Ursula-Rosamaria Gottert Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Personal notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

SHOWREEL: ... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), Russian (basic), English (basic)

Born 1954

Age range 55 - 70

Height 158 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin - Berlin (Germany)

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), Russian (basic), English (basic)

Dialects Saxony (native dialect), Thuringia (native dialect)

Dance Standard dance (basic)

Singing Chanson (basic)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Soprano

Musical instruments Piano (basic)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 55 - 70

Height 158 cm

Build Slender

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

CV

CV - Television

2017-

Aktenzeichen XY... ungelöst

Network/Distributor: ZDF

TV series

Linde Perey
Star of episode

Thomas Pauli

2016-

SOKO Wismar
ZDF

Network/Distributor:

Television series

Mathilde Westphal
Supporting actor

Sascha Thiel

2014-

In aller Freundschaft
Saxonia Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television series

Inge Albers
Star of episode

Mathias Luther

2009-

Kommissar LaBréa - Mord in der Rue St. Lazare

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Madame Challe
Supporting actor

Dennis Satin

2009-

Wohin mit Vater?

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Bestatterin
Supporting actor

Tim Trageser

2008-

Anna und die Liebe

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television series

Azthelferin
Supporting actor

Jurij Neumann

2007-

Zwei bei Kallwass
Filmpool Film und Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Reality show


Other

Diverse

2003-

Der Stichdes Skorpion

Network/Distributor: ARTE

Television film

Annet Landowsky
Supporting actor

Stephan Wagner

2002-

SOKO Leipzig

Network/Distributor:

Television film

Doris Schade
Supporting actor

Michel Bielawa

2001-

Liebesau - Die andere Heimat

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Lizzy Kümmte
Supporting actor

Wolfgang Panzer

1991-

Tatort - Tod aus der Vergangenheit
MDR

Network/Distributor: MDR

Television film


Supporting actor

Hans Werner Honert

CV - Film

2015-

Erlenzeisig

Network/Distributor:

Short film

Ingeborg
Lead

Adrian Geissler

2015-

Sodanz

Network/Distributor:

Short film

Frau Kaiser
Lead

Dominik Lehmann

2014-

Endstation

Network/Distributor: Kurzfilm

Short film

Hotelbesitzerin
Supporting actor

Gregor Cunningham

2013-

Rembetiko Road

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Johanna Uhlig
Supporting actor

Marc Ottiker

2004-

Kinzels Hinterhof
HFF Konrad Wolf

Network/Distributor: HFF Konrad Wolf

Short film

Frau Kinzel
Co-star

Bartosz Werner

2003-

Die Sorge des Erland Werther

Network/Distributor:

Short film

Erlands Mutter
Lead

Emanuel Bernstone

2003-

Hallesche Kometen

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Reiseverkehrskauffrau
Supporting actor

Susanne Zacherias

2002-

Rosenstraße

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Alwine
Supporting actor

Margarethe von Trotta

2002-

An alle Haushalte
Chemnitzer Filmwerkstatt

Network/Distributor: Chemnitzer Filmwerkstatt

Short film

Ältere Frau
Supporting actor

Martin Nudow

1983-

Mein Vater ist ein Dieb
DEFA Studio für Spielfilme

Network/Distributor: Defa

Feature film (cinema)


Supporting actor

Dietmar Hochmuth

CV - Theatre

2016-

Der Name der Rose

Theater Konstanz

Theatre

Alinardus von Grottaferrata
Lead

Herbert Olschok

2016-

Lustgarantie
Theater Neustrelitz


Theatre

Klara Neuwals
Member of ensemble

Herbert Olschok

2010- 2016

Lord Savills Verbrechen
Theater im Palais - Berlin


Theatre

Lady Savil
Co-star

Herbert Olschok

2014- 2015

Und dann gab's keines mehr...

Vorpommersche Landesbühne

Theatre

Miss Emilie
Member of ensemble

Herbert Olschok

2013-

Das Geheimnis des Dr. Temleton
Theater im Palais - Berlin


Theatre

Amme
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

2012- 2013

Reineke Fuchs

Theater im Palais Berlin

Theatre


Co-star

Herbert Olschok

2012-

Bernarda Albas Haus
Theater Konstanz


Theatre

Maria Josefa
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

2011-

Der Triumpf des Siegers
Theater im Palais - Berlin


Theatre

diverse
Co-star

H.Olschok

2011-

Ein Inspektor kommt
Theater Konstanz


Theatre

Mrs. Birlin
Co-star

H.Olschok

2010-

Eine Familie
Landestheater Rudolstadt


Theatre

Matti Fea
Co-star

H. Olschok

2009-

Die Zofen
Anhaltisches Theater Dessau


Theatre

Gnädige Frau
Co-star

Tatjana Reese

2009-

Einer flog über das Kuckucksnest
Anhaltisches Theater Dessau


Theatre

Schwester Ratched
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

2008-

Der Dieb der nicht zu Schaden kam
Anhaltisches Theater Dessau


Theatre

Ehefrau
Supporting actor

J. Lorenzen

2008-

Kabarett
Anhaltisches Theater Dessau


Theatre

diverse
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

2008-

Effie Briest
Anhaltisches Theater Dessau


Theatre

Frau Briest
Supporting actor

Tatjana Reese

2008-

Scrooge
Anhaltisches Theater Dessau


Theatre

Geist, Mrs. Dibler
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

2008-

Die Geisel
Anhaltisches Theater Dessau


Theatre

Mrs. Gilchrist
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

2008-

Das Fest
Anhaltisches Theater Dessau


Theatre

Großmutter
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

2007-

Was ihr wollt
Anhaltisches Theater Dessau


Theatre

Narr, Fabian
Supporting actor

Charly Risse

2007-

Die Nervensäge
Anhaltisches Theater Dessau


Theatre

Luise
Supporting actor

Gregan, Hallervorden

2007-

Katharina Knie
Anhaltisches Theater Dessau


Theatre

Bibbo
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

2006-

Das kalte Herz
Anhaltisches Theater Dessau


Theatre

Schatzhauser
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

2006-

Käthchen von Heilbronn
Anhaltisches Theater Dessau


Theatre

Brigitte
Supporting actor

P. Guinand

2006-

Romeo und Julia
Anhaltisches Theater Dessau


Theatre

Lady Capulet
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

2006-

Der Glöckner von Notre Dame
Anhaltisches Theater Dessau


Theatre

Gudule
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

2005-

Tagebuch der Anne Frank
Anhaltisches Theater Dessau


Theatre

Frau von Daan
Supporting actor

Karl Thiele

2005-

Geschlossene Gesellschaft
Anhaltisches Theater Dessau


Theatre

Estelle
Supporting actor

Tatjana Reese

2004-

Goebbels und Geduldig
Hans Otto Theater Potsdam


Theatre

Eva Braun
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

2003-

Nachtmutter
Westfälische Kammerspiele Paderborn


Theatre

Mutter
Supporting actor

M. Steinhardt Unseld

2003-

Der Feuerwehrball
Hans Otto Theater Potsdam


Theatre

Brunhilde
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

2002-

Leben ein Tanz
Hans Otto Theater Potsdam


Theatre

Rose
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

2001-

Romeo und Julia
Theater der Stadt Chemnitz


Theatre

Lady Capulet
Supporting actor

M. Brenner

2000-

Breakdown
Shanghai Experimental Festival


Theatre

She
Lead

H. Olschok

2000-

Formel Einzz
Theater der Stadt Chemnitz


Theatre

Waltraud
Supporting actor

M. Soubeyrand

2000-

Die Ratten
Theater der Stadt Chemnitz


Theatre

Frau Hassenreuther
Supporting actor

G. Gysi

2000-

Da waren es nur noch Neun
Theater der Stadt Chemnitz


Theatre

Mrs. Emily
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

1999-

Breakdown
LCR Theatre Toronto


Theatre

She
Lead

H. Olschok

1999-

Himmel auf Erden
Theater der Stadt Chemnitz


Theatre

Elsa
Supporting actor

Tatjana Reese

1999-

Nathan der Weise
Theater der Stadt Chemnitz


Theatre

Sittah
Supporting actor

B. Soubeyrand

1999-

König Lear
Theater der Stadt Chemnitz


Theatre

Gonerill
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

1998-

Die Macht der Finsternis
Theater der Stadt Chemnitz


Theatre

Anisja
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

1998-

The Breakdown
Theater der Stadt Chemnitz


Theatre

Siegbert
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

1998-

Sekretärinnen
Theater der Stadt Chemnitz


Theatre

Sekretärin
Co-star

V. Herzberg

1998-

Die Nächte der Cabiria
Theater der Stadt Chemnitz


Theatre

Cabiria
Lead

H. Olschok

1998-

Die Dreigroschen Oper
Theater der Stadt Chemnitz


Theatre

Spelunkenjenny
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

1996-

Lotte in Weimar
Theater am Neumarkt Zürich


Theatre

Lotte
Lead

B. Landes

1996-

Das Ballhaus
Theater der Stadt Chemnitz


Theatre

Frau zwischen zwei Männern
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

1996-

Was wäre wenn
Theater der Stadt Chemnitz


Theatre

Martl Dröger
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

1996-

Dona Rosita bleibt ledig
Theater der Stadt Chemnitz


Theatre

Dona Rosita
Lead

R. Winkelgrund

1996-

Kaspar Hauser
Nationaltheater Weimar


Theatre

Frau
Supporting actor

Matthias Gehrt

1996-

Ghetto
Deutsches Nationaltheater Weimar


Theatre

diverse
Supporting actor

J. Sobol

1995-

Black Rider
Deutsches Nationaltheater Weimar


Theatre

Arzt, Vogel, Brautjungfer
Supporting actor

Ch. Friedrichs

1995-

Herr Paul
Deutsches Nationaltheater Weimar


Theatre

Luise
Supporting actor

A. Büschelberger

1995-

Ein Carl Valentin Abend
Deutsches Nationaltheater Weimar


Theatre

Liesl Karstadt
Co-star

A. Büschelberger

1994-

Abschied ohne Ende
Deutsches Nationaltheater Weimar


Theatre

Mary
Supporting actor

A. Niermeyer

1994-

Lotte in Weimar
Deutsches Nationaltheater Weimar


Theatre

Lotte
Lead

B. Landes

1994-

Die Spieldose
Deutsches Nationaltheater Weimar


Theatre

Noelle
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

1993-

Das Ballhaus
Deutsches Nationaltheater Weimar


Theatre

diverse
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

1992-

Breakdown
Factory Theatre Toronto


Theatre

She
Lead

H. Olschok

1992-

Glückliche Tage
Tournee


Theatre

Winnie
Lead

M. Gehrt

1992-

Die Zofen
Deutsches Nationaltheater Weimar


Theatre

Claire
Co-star

H. Olschok

1991-

Glückliche Tage
Bühnen der Stadt Gera


Theatre

Winnie
Lead

Matthias Gehrt

1990-

Schreib mich in den Sand
Bühnen der Stadt Gera


Theatre

Mutter
Supporting actor

A. Klare

1989-

Kabarett Auf Dich kommt es an nicht auf alle
Bühnen der Stadt Gera


Cabaret

diverse
Supporting actor

K.H. Rothin

1988-

Die Meerfrau
Bühnen der Stadt Gera


Theatre

Ellida
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

1987-

Besuch der alten Dame
Bühnen der Stadt Gera


Theatre

Ills Frau
Supporting actor

R.O. Schuchart

1986-

Das Erwachen
Bühnen der Stadt Gera


Theatre

Frau Tepau
Supporting actor

H. Kühl

1986-

Floh im Ohr
Bühnen der Stadt Gera


Theatre

Luciane
Supporting actor

A.Schmidt-Schaller

1986-

Antigone
Bühnen der Stadt Gera


Theatre

Ismene
Supporting actor

Michael Helle

1986-

Clavigo
Bühnen der Stadt Gera


Theatre

Sophie
Supporting actor

Frank Castorf

1985-

Überall ist Heiterkeit
Bühnen der Stadt Gera


Theatre

Ehefrau
Supporting actor

A. Quintana

1985-

Das Tagebuch der Anne Frank
Bühnen der Stadt Gera


Theatre

Margot
Supporting actor

Prof. Ch. Lehmann

1985-

Morgen war Krieg
Bühnen der Stadt Gera


Theatre

Kommissarin
Supporting actor

A. Klare

1984-

Pension Schöller
Bühnen der Stadt Gera


Theatre

Schriftstellerin
Supporting actor

A. Klare

1984-

Aufstieg auf den Fudschijama
Bühnen der Stadt Gera


Theatre

Siegbert
Supporting actor

A. Klare

1984-

Picknick im Felde
Bühnen der Stadt Gera


Theatre

Frau Tepau
Supporting actor

H. Olschok

1984-

Onkel Wanja
Bühnen der Stadt Gera


Theatre

Jelena
Supporting actor

A. Klare

1983-

Grausame Spiele
Bühnen der Stadt Gera


Theatre

Nerlja
Supporting actor

Klaus Krampe

1983-

Leuchte mein Stern leuchte
Bühnen der Stadt Gera


Theatre

Wölkchen
Supporting actor

Michael Helle

1983-

Der Silbersee
Bühnen der Stadt Gera


Theatre

Fennimore
Supporting actor

Klaus Krampe

1983-

Einer flog über das Kuckucksnest
Bühnen der Stadt Gera


Theatre

Candy
Supporting actor

Dietrich Kunze

1982-

Das Nest des Auerhahns
Staatstheater Schwerin


Theatre

Iskra
Supporting actor

G.E. Zillmer

1981-

Monologe
Staatstheater Schwerin


Theatre

Rosi
Supporting actor

R. Flath

1981-

Ein Sommernachtstraum
Staatstheater Schwerin


Theatre

Hermia
Supporting actor

Klaus Fiedler

1981-

Geld für Maria
Theater der Stadt Plauen


Theatre

Galka
Supporting actor

Klaus Krampe

1981-

Der Bürgermeister
Theater der Stadt Plauen


Theatre

Frau
Supporting actor

M. Meltke

1980-

Das Nest des Auerhahns
Theater der Stadt Plauen


Theatre

Ariadne
Supporting actor

A. Dietrich

1979-

Das Tagebuch der Anne Frank
Theater der Stadt Plauen


Theatre

Anne
Lead

M. Meltke

1979-

Weiße Ehe
Theater Rudolstadt


Theatre

Paulina
Supporting actor

Meltke, Olschok

1979-

Tango
Theater Rudolstadt


Theatre

Ala
Supporting actor

M. Meltke

1979-

Frühlingserwachen
Theater Rudolstadt


Theatre

Martha
Co-star

Zschäckel, Meltke

1978-

Sendestörung
Theater Rudolstadt


Theatre

Schatzi
Supporting actor

M. Meltke

1978-

Clavigo
Theater Rudolstadt


Theatre

Marie
Supporting actor

G. Zschäckel

1978-

Eine etwas sonderbare Dame
Theater Rudolstadt


Theatre

Wilhelmina
Supporting actor

Klaus Fiedler

1977-

Diener zweier Herren
Theater Rudolstadt


Theatre

Smeraldina
Supporting actor

Klaus Fiedler

1977-

Geschichte mit dem Metteur
Theater Rudolstadt


Theatre

Victoria
Supporting actor

G. Zschäckel

1977-

Nachtfrost
Theater Rudolstadt


Theatre

Ehefrau
Supporting actor

Klaus Fiedler

1977-

Protokoll einer Sitzung
Theater Rudolstadt


Theatre

Milenina
Supporting actor

W. Buhss

1976-

Die gestohlenen Zwiebeln
Theater Rudolstadt


Theatre

Lucia
Supporting actor

M. Meltke

1975-

Das Mädchen Sabine
Theater Rudolstadt


Theatre

Heidi
Supporting actor

H. Liebig

1975-

Das Honigfass
Theater Rudolstadt


Theatre

Mädchen
Supporting actor

M. Kautz

1975-

Wie man Karriere macht
Theater Rudolstadt


Theatre

Maschenka
Supporting actor

H. Rehberg

CV - Commercials

2010-

McDonalds - Überfragt
Soup Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Commercial

Dame
Lead

Mona El Mansouri

CV - Audio
CV - Other