Foto Ulrike Krumbiegel
Foto Ulrike Krumbiegel
Foto Ulrike Krumbiegel
Foto Ulrike Krumbiegel

Ulrike Krumbiegel Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue)

Born 1961

Age range 45 - 51

Height 161 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany)

Possible accommodation: Chur

Primary occupation Acting

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

www.agenturlux.de

lux@agenturlux.de lux@agenturlux.de lux@agenturlux.de eMail (Office)

+4930 2196 8862 +4930 2196 8862 +4930 2196 8862 Fax (Office)

+4930 2196 8860 +4930 2196 8860 +4930 2196 8860 Phone (Office)

Bamberger Str. 33

10779 Berlin

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue)

Dialects Berlin (native dialect)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 45 - 51

Height 161 cm

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Links

Training & Awards

-

Schauspielstudium an der "Ernst Busch" in Berlin

2008 GOLDENE KAMERA in der Kategorie: "Beste Schauspielerin" - Nomination- Award

2003 DEUTSCHER FERNSEHPREIS für die Hauptrolle in GESCHLECHT WEIBLICH - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2016-

Matula
NOVAFILM

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Tosten Näther

2015-

Was wir für möglich halten
filmpool fiction

Network/Distributor: ARD/Degeto

Television film


Matthias Tiefenbacher

2015-

Der Alte - Tödlicher Verrat
NMF

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Markus Weiler

2014-

Alles Verbrecher: Leiche im Keller
U5 Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Rolf Silber

2014-

Blindgänger
Polyphon

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Peter Kahaane

2014-

Sein gutes Recht
Zeitsprung

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Isabel Kleefeld

2013-

Danni Lowinski: Der letzte Tanz
Phoenix Film

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Richard Huber

2013-

Alles Verbrecher
U5 Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Jürgen Bretzinger

2013-

Wenn nicht jetzt, wann dann
Ninety Minutes Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Ingo Rasper

2013-

Unter der Haut
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Friedemann Fromm

2013-

Der Kriminalist
Monaco Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Filippos Tsitos

2013-

Ein starkes Team: Zeitnot
UFA Fernsehprod.

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Maris Pfeiffer

2013-

Alleinflug
UfaFiction

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christiane Hartmann

2013-

Die goldene Gans
Kinderfilm

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Carsten Fiebeler

2012-

Im Netz

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Isabel Kleefeld

2012-

BLOCH - Die Lavendelkönigin

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Michael Verhoeven

2012-

BLOCH - Die Frau im Zug

Network/Distributor: ARD/WDR

Television film


Dror Zahavi

2012-

TATORT Münster - Summ, Summ, Summ

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Kaspar Heidelbach

2011-

LINIE 102

Network/Distributor: Kurzfilm

Television film


Damian Schipporeit

2011-

DER BOTSCHAFTER

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Sigi Rothemund

2011-

BLOCH - Der Fremde

Network/Distributor: ARD/SWR

Television film


Elmar Fischer

2010-

BLOCH - Inschallah

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Thomas Jauch

2010-

DIE FLUT

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Markus O. Rosenmüller

2010-

BLOCH - Heiland

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Franziska Meletzky

2009-

BLOCH - Verfolgt

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Jan Schutte

2009-

DER VERLORENE VATER

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Hermine Huntgeburth

2009-

BLOCH - Auf fremdem Terrain

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Elmar Fischer

2009-

LUTTER

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Torsten Wacker

2008-

STOLBERG - Freund und Helfer

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michael Schneider

2008-

Jenseits der Mauer

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Friedemann Fromm

2008-

DER BOTSCHAFTER

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Sigi Rothemund

2008-

BLOCH - Bauchgefühl

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Franziska Meletzky

2007-

BLOCH- Vergeben und vergessen

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Michael Verhoeven

2007-

NACHTSCHICHT - Ich habe Angst

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lars Becker

2007-

BLOCH - Schattenkind

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Christoph Stark

2007-

DIE WÖLFE

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Friedemann Fromm

2007-

DIE WEISHEIT DER WOLKEN

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Lars Becker

2006-

TATORT Frankfurt - Unter uns

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


MARGARETHE VON TROTTA

2006-

POLIZEIRUF 110 - Der Tod ist eine Baustelle

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Eoin Moore

2006-

TATORT Hannover Das namenlose Mädchen

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Michael Gutmann

2006-

SOLO FÜR SCHWARTZ

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Martin Eigler

2006-

MORD AUF REZEPT

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Isabel Kleefeld

2006-

HURENKIND

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Andreas Kleinert

2006-

DAS DUO

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Thorsten Näther

2006-

VÄTER, DENN SIE WISSEN NICHT WAS SICH TUT

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Hermine Huntgeburth

2005-

DER ELEFANT - Verbrannte Erde

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Ed Herzog

2005-

TATORT - Außer Gefecht

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Friedemann Fromm

2004-

EVA BLOND - Wie das Leben so spielt

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Matthias Glasner

2004-

SCHWALBENNEST

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Maris Pfeiffer

2004-

BELLA BLOCK - Was haben Sie gesehen

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Kai Wessel

2004-

BLOCH - Der Freund meiner Tochter

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Kilian Riedhof

2004-

BLOCH - Ein krankes Herz

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Michael Hammon

2003-

GESCHLECHT WEIBLICH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Dirk Kummer

2003-

BLOCH – Ein Fleck auf meiner Haut

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Stephan Wagner

2003-

STUBBE – VON FALL ZU FALL - Yesterday

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Claudia Garde

2003-

BLOCH – Vergiftet

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Edward Berger

2003-

TATORT München –Sechs zum Essen

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Filippos Tsitos

2003-

MORD AM MEER

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Matti Geschonneck

2003-

OPERATION SKORPION

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Stephan Wagner

2002-

MEIN VATER

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Andreas Kleinert

2002-

BLOCH - Tausendschönchen

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Ulrich Stark

2002-

DER JOB SEINES LEBENS

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Rainer Kaufmann

2001-

PAULAS SCHULD

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Claudia Garde

2000-

DIE SPEZIALISTENSHOW

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Marc Andreas Bochert

2000-

SPERLING

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Peter Schulze-Rohr

1997-

IM NAMEN DER SCHULD

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Andreas Kleinert

1996-

POLIZEIRUF – Der Tausch

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Andreas Dresen

1994-

DER KONTROLLEUR

Network/Distributor:

Television film


S. Trampe

1993-

POLIZEIRUF – Totes Gleis

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Bernd Böhlich

1993-

DAS VERSPRECHEN

Network/Distributor:

Television film


MARGARETHE VON TROTTA

1992-

DER ERDNUSSMANN

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Dietmar Klein

CV - Film

2016-

Happy Burnout
Relevant Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


André Erkau

2016-

Die Anfängerin
Lichtblick Media, Berlin

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Alexandra Sells

2013-

Stavanger
Filmakademie Ludwigsburg

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Arto Sebastian

2012-

Großstadtklein
Barefoot Productions

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Tobias Wiemann

2011-

Linie 102

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Daniel Schipporeit

2009-

Vater Morgana

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Till Endemann

2008-

Mensch Kotschie

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Norbert Baumgarten

2007-

Anonyma - Eine Frau in Berlin

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Max Färberböck

2006-

Meer is nich

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hagen Keller

2006-

Jagdhunde

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Ann-Christin Wecker

2004-

Antikörper

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Christian Alyard

2003-

DER UNTERGANG

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Oliver Hirschbiegel

2000-

Heidi M.

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Michael Klier

1988-

Der Bruch

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Frank Beyer

CV - Theatre

2010- 2011

ALLE MEINE SÖHNE
Deutsches Theater Berlin


Theatre


Roger Vontobel

2010-

MUTTER COURAGE


Theatre


Thomas Langhoff

2010-

WILDENTE


Theatre


Thomas Langhoff

2010-

KÄTHCHEN VON HEILBRONN


Theatre


Thomas Langhoff

2010-

ORESTIE


Theatre


Andreas Kriegenburg

2010-

IPHIGENIE AUF TAURIS


Theatre


Thomas Langhoff

2010-

DIE MÖWE


Theatre


Thomas Langhoff

2010-

THAKA


Theatre


Thomas Langhoff

2010-

OTHELLO


Theatre


Alexander Lang

2010-

ONKEL WANJA


Theatre


Thomas Langhoff

2010-

PARIS, PARIS


Theatre


Frank Castorf

2010-

NATHAN DER WEISE


Theatre


Frido Solter

2010-

MICHAEL KRAMER


Theatre


Thomas Langhoff

2010-

HAMLET


Theatre


Lars-Ole Walburg

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other