Foto Ulrich Noethen
Foto Ulrich Noethen
Foto Ulrich Noethen
Foto Ulrich Noethen

Ulrich Noethen Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), Spanish (good)

Born 1959, München

Age range 48 - 60

Height 175 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany), Berlin (Germany)

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), Spanish (good)

Dialects Bavaria (good), Swabian (good)

Musical instruments Western concert flute (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 48 - 60

Height 175 cm

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Dark blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Links

CV

CV - Television

2017-

Ku'damm 59, 3-Teiler
UFA Fiction

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Sven Bohse

2016-

Polizeiruf 110 - Sumpfgebiete
collina

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Hermine Huntgeburth

2016-

Unter Verdacht - Das gute Gewissen
Eikon Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Ulrich Zrenner

2016-

Der Kriminalist - Die offene Tür
H & V Entertainment

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Züli Aladag

2016-

Gladbeck
Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Kilian Riedhof

2016-

Neben der Spur - Dein Wille geschehe
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Anno Saul

2015-

Die Akte General
UFA Fiction

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Stephan Wagner

2015-

Mitten in Deutschland: NSU - Nur für den Dienstgebrauch
Wiedemann & Berg

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Florian Cossen

2015-

Aufbruch
Tagtraum

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Hermine Huntgeburth

2014-

Deutschland 83, 8 Folgen
UFA Fiction

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Edward Berger, Samira Radsi

2014-

Neben der Spur - Amnesie
Network Movie Film-und Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Cyrill Boss, Philip Stennert

2014-

Die Eisläuferin
Real Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Markus Imboden

2013-

Ich will Dich
Constantin Television GmbH München

Network/Distributor: ARD/WDR

Television film


Rainer Kaufmann

2013-

Neben der Spur - Adrenalin
Network Movie Film-und Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Cyrill Boss, Philip Stennert

2012-

Mein Mann, ein Mörder

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lanzelot von Naso

2012-

Eine Hand wäscht die andere
Josefine Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ARD/NDR

Television film


Hermine Huntgeburth

2012-

Allerleirauh

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Christian Theede

2011-

Das unsichtbare Mädchen
CineCentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Dominik Graf

2010-

Der Mann mit dem Fagott, 2-Teiler
Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Miguel Alexandre

2010-

Zwei übern Berg
Constantin Television

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Torsten C. Fischer

2010-

Es ist nicht vorbei
Studio Berlin Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: SWR

Television film


Franziska Meletzky

2010-

Lügen haben linke Hände
Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Thomas Nennstiel

2009-

Aghet

Network/Distributor: NDR

Television film


Erik Friedler

2009-

Von Mäusen und Lügen
Annabelle Film-und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Sibylle Tafel

2009-

Tatort - Tempelräuber
Filmpool Film und Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Matthias Tiefenbacher

2009-

Hindenburg, 2-Teiler
teamWorx

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Philipp Kadelbach

2008-

Erntedank. Ein Allgäukrimi
Novafilm Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ARD/BR

Television film


Rainer Kaufmann

2008-

Kommissar Stolberg - Die Nacht vor der Hochzeit
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Martin Eigler

2007-

Kommissar Süden und der Luftgitarrist
Moovie the Art of Entertainment

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Dominik Graf

2007-

Tatort - Strahlende Zukunft
Bremedia Produktion

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Mark Schlichter

2007-

Ein starker Abgang
Aspekt Telefilm

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Rainer Kaufmann

2007-

Kommissar Süden und das Geheimnis der Königin
Moovie the Art of Entertainment

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Martin Enlen

2007-

Ein einfaches Leben
Sveriges Television

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Marcus Olsson

2006-

Was, wenn der Tod uns scheidet?

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Ulrike Grote

2006-

Teufelsbraten, 2-Teiler
Colonia Media

Network/Distributor: ARD/WDR/Arte

Television film


Hermine Huntgeburth

2005-

Silberhochzeit
Moovie the Art of Entertainment

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Matti Geschonneck

2005-

Ausgerechnet Weihnachten
monacco film

Network/Distributor: ARD/BR

Television film


Gabriela Zerhau

2005-

Luftbrücke - Nur der Himmel war frei, 2-Teiler
teamWorx

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Dror Zahavi

2004-

Die Patriarchin, 3-Teiler
Blue Sky Films

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Carlo Rola

2003-

Der Boxer und die Friseuse
Josefine Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Hermine Huntgeburth

2000-

Vera Brühne, 2-Teiler
Constantin Television

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Hark Bohm

1998-

Bangkok
Akzente Film

Network/Distributor: ProSieben

Television film


Torsten Näter

1997-

Dicke Freunde
NDR/ WDR

Network/Distributor: ProSieben

Television film


Thomas Berger

1997-

Mein ist die Rache
Arte/ ZDF

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Thomas Jauch

1996-

Lautlose Schritte
ZDF

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christian von Castelberg

1996-

Der Ausbruch
UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Mark Schlichter

1996-

Der Skorpion
ZDF

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Dominik Graf

1996-

Busenfreunde
Olga Film

Network/Distributor: ProSieben

Television film


Thomas Berger

1995-

Sperling und das Loch in der Wand
ZDF

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Dominik Graf

1995-

Tatort - Frau Bu lacht
BR

Network/Distributor: ARD/BR

Television film


Dominik Graf

1994-

Die Partner, 7 Folgen
Colonia Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Daniel Helfer, Joseph Rusnack, Samir

CV - Film

2015-

Das Tagebuch der Anne Frank
Zeitsprung

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hans Steinbichler

2012-

Pettersson und Findus - Kleiner Quälgeist, große Freundschaft
Tradewind Pictures

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Ali Samadi Ahadi

2011-

Sams im Glück
Collina Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Peter Gersina

2011-

Scherbenpark
Eyeworks Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Bettina Blümner

2011-

Hannah Arendt
Heimatfilm

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Margarethe von Trotta

2010-

Die Unsichtbare
teamWorx Television & Film GmbH Ludwigsburg

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Christian Schwochow

2010-

Oh Boy
Schiwago Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Jan Ole Gerster

2009-

Rumpe & Tuli
Pandora Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Samy Challah, Till Nachtmann, Sefan Silies

2008-

Henri IV.
Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Jo Baier

2007-

Schattenwelt
Next Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Connie Walther

2006-

Mein Führer
X Filme

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Dani Levy

2006-

Ein fliehendes Pferd
Gagern Television und Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Rainer Kaufmann

2005-

TKKG
Bavaria

Network/Distributor: Bavaria

Feature film (cinema)


Tomy Wigand

2005-

Das wahre Leben
TV60/ BurkertBareissDevelopment

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Alain Gsponer

2003-

Bibi Blocksberg und die blauen Eulen
Constantin Television

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Franziska Buch

2003-

Das Sams in Gefahr
Constantin Film Produktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Ben Verbong

2003-

Die rote Jacke, Kurzfilm

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Florian Baxmeyer

2003-

Der Untergang
Constantin Film Produktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Oliver Hirschbiegel

2002-

Das fliegende Klassenzimmer
Constantin Film Produktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Tomy Wigand

2001-

Francisca
Instituto Mexicano de Cinematografía

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Eva Lòpez-Sànchez

2001-

Väter
X Filme

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Dani Levy

2001-

Bibi Blocksberg
Constantin Film Produktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hermine Huntgeburth

2000-

Das Sams
kinowelt

Network/Distributor: Kinowelt

Feature film (cinema)


Ben Verbong

1999-

Gripsholm
kinowelt

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


xavier koller

1999-

Bonhoeffer
NFP

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Eric Till

1998-

Grüne Wüste
Trebitsch Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Anno Saul

1998-

Viehjud Levi
Dschoint Ventschr Filmproduktion AG

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Didi Danquart

1998-

Beresina oder Die letzten Tage der Schweiz
Pandora Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


daniel schmid

1997-

Comedian Harmonists
Bavaria

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Joseph Vilsmaier

CV - Theatre

2006- 2004

Die Wildente
Berliner Ensemble


Theatre


Thomas Langhoff

1993- 1992

Ensemblemitglied
Staatliche Schauspielbühnen Berlin


Theatre


1989- 1991

Ensemblemitglied
Schauspiel Köln


Theatre


1987- 1985

Ensemblemitglied
Städtische Bühne Freiburg


Theatre


CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other