Foto Ulrich Noethen
Foto Ulrich Noethen
Foto Ulrich Noethen
Foto Ulrich Noethen
Foto Ulrich Noethen

Ulrich Noethen Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), Spanish (good)

Born 1959, München

Age range 48 - 60

Height 175 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany), Berlin (Germany)

Primary occupation Acting

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

www.die-agenten.de

030-28884331 030-28884331 030-28884331 Fax (Office)

030-28884330 030-28884330 030-28884330 Phone (Office)

news@die-agenten.de news@die-agenten.de news@die-agenten.de eMail (Office)

Ackerstraße 11b

10115 Berlin

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), Spanish (good)

Dialects Bavaria (good), Swabian (good)

Musical instruments Western concert flute (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 48 - 60

Height 175 cm

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Dark blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Links

CV

CV - Television

2016 - 1970

Polizeiruf 110 - Sumpfgebiete
collina

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Hermine Huntgeburth

2016 - 1970

Neben der Spur - Dein Wille geschehe
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Anno Saul

2016 - 1970

Gladbeck
Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Kilian Riedhof

2016 - 1970

Der Kriminalist - Die offene Tür
H & V Entertainment

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Züli Aladag

2016 - 1970

Unter Verdacht - Das gute Gewissen
Eikon Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Ulrich Zrenner

2015 - 1970

Die Akte General
UFA Fiction

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Stephan Wagner

2015 - 1970

Aufbruch
Tagtraum

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Hermine Huntgeburth

2015 - 1970

Mitten in Deutschland: NSU - Nur für den Dienstgebrauch
Wiedemann & Berg

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Florian Cossen

2014 - 1970

Deutschland 83, 8 Folgen
UFA Fiction

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Edward Berger, Samira Radsi

2014 - 1970

Die Eisläuferin
Real Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Markus Imboden

2014 - 1970

Neben der Spur - Amnesie
Network Movie Film-und Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Cyrill Boss, Philip Stennert

2013 - 1970

Ich will Dich
Constantin Television GmbH München

Network/Distributor: ARD/WDR

Television film


Rainer Kaufmann

2013 - 1970

Neben der Spur - Adrenalin
Network Movie Film-und Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Cyrill Boss, Philip Stennert

2012 - 1970

Mein Mann, ein Mörder

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lanzelot von Naso

2012 - 1970

Eine Hand wäscht die andere
Josefine Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ARD/NDR

Television film


Hermine Huntgeburth

2012 - 1970

Allerleirauh

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Christian Theede

2011 - 1970

Das unsichtbare Mädchen
CineCentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Dominik Graf

2010 - 1970

Der Mann mit dem Fagott, 2-Teiler
Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Miguel Alexandre

2010 - 1970

Zwei übern Berg
Constantin Television

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Torsten C. Fischer

2010 - 1970

Es ist nicht vorbei
Studio Berlin Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: SWR

Television film


Franziska Meletzky

2010 - 1970

Lügen haben linke Hände
Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Thomas Nennstiel

2009 - 1970

Aghet

Network/Distributor: NDR

Television film


Erik Friedler

2009 - 1970

Hindenburg, 2-Teiler
teamWorx

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Philipp Kadelbach

2009 - 1970

Von Mäusen und Lügen
Annabelle Film-und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Sibylle Tafel

2009 - 1970

Tatort - Tempelräuber
Filmpool Film und Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Matthias Tiefenbacher

2008 - 1970

Erntedank. Ein Allgäukrimi
Novafilm Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ARD/BR

Television film


Rainer Kaufmann

2008 - 1970

Kommissar Stolberg - Die Nacht vor der Hochzeit
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Martin Eigler

2007 - 1970

Kommissar Süden und der Luftgitarrist
Moovie the Art of Entertainment

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Dominik Graf

2007 - 1970

Ein starker Abgang
Aspekt Telefilm

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Rainer Kaufmann

2007 - 1970

Tatort - Strahlende Zukunft
Bremedia Produktion

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Mark Schlichter

2007 - 1970

Kommissar Süden und das Geheimnis der Königin
Moovie the Art of Entertainment

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Martin Enlen

2007 - 1970

Ein einfaches Leben
Sveriges Television

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Marcus Olsson

2006 - 1970

Teufelsbraten, 2-Teiler
Colonia Media

Network/Distributor: ARD/WDR/Arte

Television film


Hermine Huntgeburth

2006 - 1970

Was, wenn der Tod uns scheidet?

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Ulrike Grote

2005 - 1970

Silberhochzeit
Moovie the Art of Entertainment

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Matti Geschonneck

2005 - 1970

Ausgerechnet Weihnachten
monacco film

Network/Distributor: ARD/BR

Television film


Gabriela Zerhau

2005 - 1970

Luftbrücke - Nur der Himmel war frei, 2-Teiler
teamWorx

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Dror Zahavi

2004 - 1970

Die Patriarchin, 3-Teiler
Blue Sky Films

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Carlo Rola

2003 - 1970

Der Boxer und die Friseuse
Josefine Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Hermine Huntgeburth

2000 - 1970

Vera Brühne, 2-Teiler
Constantin Television

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Hark Bohm

1998 - 1970

Bangkok
Akzente Film

Network/Distributor: ProSieben

Television film


Torsten Näter

1997 - 1970

Dicke Freunde
NDR/ WDR

Network/Distributor: ProSieben

Television film


Thomas Berger

1997 - 1970

Mein ist die Rache
Arte/ ZDF

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Thomas Jauch

1996 - 1970

Der Skorpion
ZDF

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Dominik Graf

1996 - 1970

Der Ausbruch
UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Mark Schlichter

1996 - 1970

Busenfreunde
Olga Film

Network/Distributor: ProSieben

Television film


Thomas Berger

1996 - 1970

Lautlose Schritte
ZDF

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christian von Castelberg

1995 - 1970

Sperling und das Loch in der Wand
ZDF

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Dominik Graf

1995 - 1970

Tatort - Frau Bu lacht
BR

Network/Distributor: ARD/BR

Television film


Dominik Graf

1994 - 1970

Die Partner, 7 Folgen
Colonia Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Daniel Helfer, Joseph Rusnack, Samir

CV - Film

2015 - 1970

Das Tagebuch der Anne Frank
Zeitsprung

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hans Steinbichler

2012 - 1970

Pettersson und Findus - Kleiner Quälgeist, große Freundschaft
Tradewind Pictures

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Ali Samadi Ahadi

2011 - 1970

Scherbenpark
Eyeworks Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Bettina Blümner

2011 - 1970

Hannah Arendt
Heimatfilm

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


MARGARETHE VON TROTTA

2011 - 1970

Sams im Glück
Collina Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Peter Gersina

2010 - 1970

Die Unsichtbare
teamWorx Television & Film GmbH Ludwigsburg

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Christian Schwochow

2010 - 1970

Oh Boy
Schiwago Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Jan Ole Gerster

2009 - 1970

Rumpe & Tuli
Pandora Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Samy Challah, Till Nachtmann, Sefan Silies

2008 - 1970

Henri IV.
Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Jo Baier

2007 - 1970

Schattenwelt
Next Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Connie Walther

2006 - 1970

Mein Führer
X Filme

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Dani Levy

2006 - 1970

Ein fliehendes Pferd
Gagern Television und Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Rainer Kaufmann

2005 - 1970

TKKG
Bavaria

Network/Distributor: Bavaria

Feature film (cinema)


Tomy Wigand

2005 - 1970

Das wahre Leben
TV60/ BurkertBareissDevelopment

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Alain Gsponer

2003 - 1970

Der Untergang
Constantin Film Produktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Oliver Hirschbiegel

2003 - 1970

Bibi Blocksberg und die blauen Eulen
Constantin Television

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Franziska Buch

2003 - 1970

Das Sams in Gefahr
Constantin Film Produktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Ben Verbong

2003 - 1970

Die rote Jacke, Kurzfilm

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Florian Baxmeyer

2002 - 1970

Das fliegende Klassenzimmer
Constantin Film Produktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Tomy Wigand

2001 - 1970

Bibi Blocksberg
Constantin Film Produktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hermine Huntgeburth

2001 - 1970

Väter
X Filme

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Dani Levy

2001 - 1970

Francisca
Instituto Mexicano de Cinematografía

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Eva Lòpez-Sànchez

2000 - 1970

Das Sams
kinowelt

Network/Distributor: Kinowelt

Feature film (cinema)


Ben Verbong

1999 - 1970

Bonhoeffer
NFP

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Eric Till

1999 - 1970

Gripsholm
kinowelt

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


xavier koller

1998 - 1970

Grüne Wüste
Trebitsch Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Anno Saul

1998 - 1970

Beresina oder Die letzten Tage der Schweiz
Pandora Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


daniel schmid

1998 - 1970

Viehjud Levi
Dschoint Ventschr Filmproduktion AG

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Didi Danquart

1997 - 1970

Comedian Harmonists
Bavaria

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Joseph Vilsmaier

CV - Theatre

2006 - 2004

Die Wildente
Berliner Ensemble


Theatre


Thomas Langhoff

1993 - 1992

Ensemblemitglied
Staatliche Schauspielbühnen Berlin


Theatre


1989 - 1991

Ensemblemitglied
Schauspiel Köln


Theatre


1987 - 1985

Ensemblemitglied
Städtische Bühne Freiburg


Theatre


CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other