Tobias Schenke Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), French (basic)

Born 1981, Rüdersdorf (Brandenburg)

Height 179 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin - Berlin (Germany)

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), French (basic)

Dialects Berlin (native dialect)

Singing Hip hop / rap (good)

Musical instruments Guitar (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Height 179 cm

Colour of hair Dark blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Training & Awards

2001 Deutscher Videopreis 2001 für "Harte Jungs" - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2009-

RBB-Polizeiruf 110: Alles Lüge

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Ed Herzog

2009-

WDR-Tatort: Der Fluch der Mumie

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Kaspar Heidelbach

2008-

Der Seewolf

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Mike Barker

2008-

Der Alte: Du darfst nicht mehr leben

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Gero Erhardt

2008-

Küstenwache: Blutsbrüder

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Raoul W. Heimrich

2007-

Die Weisheit der Wolken

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Lars Becker

2007-

Das Feuerschiff

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Florian Gärtner

2007-

NDR-Tatort: Wem Ehre gebührt

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Angelina Maccarone

2006-

Der Alte: Jakob

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Hartmut Grießmayer

2006-

Der Staatsanwalt: Glückskinder

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Peter F. Bringmann

2006-

Märchenspoofs: Tischlein deck dich

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben

Television film


Cyrill Boss / Philipp Stennert

2006-

Siska: Tommi

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Gero Erhardt

2006-

1974 - Zurück in die Vergangenheit

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Franziska Meyer-Price

2006-

Die Spezialisten - Kripo Rhein/Main: Goethestraße

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michel Bielawa

2006-

Soko Wismar: Tödliche Hörner

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Oren Schmuckler

2006-

Soko Leipzig: Der Komplize

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Oren Schmuckler

2005-

Der Elefant: Der Mörder meines Bruders

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Ed Herzog

2005-

Die letzte Schlacht

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Hans-Christoph Blumenberg

2005-

Mörderische Erpressung

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Markus Imboden

2005-

Siska: Verlorener Sohn

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Hans-Jürgen Tögel

2005-

SWR-Tatort: Bienzle und sein schwierigster Fall

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Hartmut Griesmayr

2005-

Der Untergang der Pamir

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Kaspar Heidelbach

2004-

Großstadtrevier: Blackout

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Marcus Weiler

2004-

DIE PATRIARCHIN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Carlo Rola

2003-

Alarm für Cobra 11: Rock´n´Roll

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Holger Gimpel

2002-

WDR-Tatort: Bestien

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Kaspar Heidelbach

2002-

Rosa Roth: Geschlossene Gesellschaft

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Carlo Rola

2001-

MDR-Polizeiruf 110: Zerstörte Träume

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Bodo Fürneisen

2001-

Die Explosion

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Marc Hertel

2000-

THRILL

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben

Television film


Peter Jürgensmeier

2000-

Opferlamm

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


|Sigi Rothemund

2000-

Nicht heulen Husky

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben

Television film


Tomy Wigand

2000-

Goebbels und Geduldig

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Kai Wessel

1999-

Zerbrechliche Zeugin

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Zerbrechliche Zeugin

1998-

Schimanski - Rattennest

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Hajo Gies

1997-

Mein Freund der Bulle

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Johannes Hebendanz

CV - Film

2005-

Höhere Gewalt

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Lars H. Jung

2004-

Große Lügen

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


jany tempel

2004-

Kleinruppin for ever

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Carsten Fiebeler

2003-

Der letzte Lude

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Stephen Manuel

2002-

Ein Leben lang kurze Hosen tragen

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Kai S. Pieck

2002-

Knallharte Jungs

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Granz Henman

2000-

HARTE JUNGS

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Marc Rothemund

1999-

Fußball ist unser Leben

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Tomy Wigand

1999-

SCHLARAFFENLAND

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Friedemann Fromm

1998-

Alles Bob!

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Otto Alexander Jahrreis

1998-

Solo für Klarinette

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Nico Hofmann

1997-

Das merkwürdige Verhalten...

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Marc Rothemund

1996-

Knockin´ on Heaven´s Door

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Thomas Jahn

CV - Theatre
CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other