Foto Tina Eschmann
Foto Tina Eschmann
Foto Tina Eschmann
Foto Tina Eschmann
Foto Tina Eschmann
Foto Tina Eschmann
Foto Tina Eschmann
Foto Tina Eschmann
Foto Tina Eschmann

Tina Eschmann Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), French (good), English (good)

Born 1966

Age range 40 - 50

Height 162 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Hamburg (Freie und Hansestadt) (Germany), Hamburg (Germany)

Possible accommodation: Berlin (Germany), Frankfurt, München, Stuttgart

Primary occupation Acting

Contact

www.bremer-rump.de

040-41333370 040-41333370 040-41333370 Phone (Office)

agentur@bremer-rump.de agentur@bremer-rump.de agentur@bremer-rump.de eMail (Office)

Auf der Heide 1b

22393 Hamburg

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), French (good), English (good)

Dialects German (Northern) (native dialect), Hessen (native dialect)

Dance Standard dance (good), Musical (good), Jazz dance (good), Modern dance (good), Tap dance (good)

Singing Folk (good), Musical (good), Rock (good), Pop (good), Jazz (good), Chanson (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Mezzo soprano

Sports Yoga (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 40 - 50

Height 162 cm

Build Slender

Colour of eyes Blue/green

Colour of hair Blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Training & Awards

1987 - 1990

Stage School of Music, Dance and Drama, Hamburg

- 1986

Tanzstudium San Francisco

2003 Goldene Kamera, bester deutscher Fernsehfilm "Die Hoffnung stirbt zuletzt" - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2016 - 1970

Unter uns
UFA Serial Drama GmbH

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television series

Iris Schneider (mehrere Folgen)

Florian Mangelsdorf

2012 - 1970

Alle Jahre wieder
Nordfilm GmbH

Network/Distributor: NDR

Television film

Brigitte Sommer

Matthias Schmidt

2012 - 1970

Ich Hab Noch Auferstehung
HMS

Network/Distributor: NDR

Television film

Frau Brenner

Jan-Gerrit Seyler

2011 - 1970

Inga Lindström
Bavaria Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Nebenrolle

Karola Hattop

2011 - 1970

Wilsberg
Eyeworks Fiction Cologne GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Nebenrolle

Hans-Günther Bücking

2010 - 2011

Verbotene Liebe
Grundy UFA

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

durchgehende Nebenrolle

Claude Giffel, Walter Franke, René Wolter

2010 - 1970

Alle Jahre wieder
Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg

Network/Distributor: NDR

Television film

Hauptrolle

Matthias Schmidt

2010 - 1970

Liebe am Fjord
Studio HH/ Degeto

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Jörg Grünler

2009 - 1970

Tatort
Studio HH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Richard Huber

2009 - 1970

Die Pfefferkörner
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Stephan Rick

2009 - 1970

Neues aus Büttenwarder

Network/Distributor: NDR

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Guido Pieters

2008 - 1970

Küstenwache
Opal Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Marcus Ulbricht

2007 - 1970

Tatort
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Thomas Bohn

2007 - 1970

Stubbe - Von Fall zu Fall

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Maris Pfeiffer

2006 - 1970

4 gegen Z
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Klaus Wirbitzky

2006 - 1970

Die Rettungsflieger
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Thomas Nikel

2006 - 1970

Das Geheimnis meines Vaters
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Hans Liechti

2006 - 1970

Die Anwälte
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: RTL / ARD

Television film


Züli Aladag

2006 - 1970

Eine Frage des Gewissens
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Thomas Bohn

2006 - 1970

SOKO Wismar
Cinecentrum Berlin

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Oren Schmuckler

2005 - 1970

Adelheid und ihre Mörder
NDF

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Stephan Meyer

2005 - 1970

Meine bezaubernde Nanny
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Christoph Schrewe

2004 - 1970

Deich TV (1. Staffel) (Sketch-Comedy), durchgeh. Rolle
Multimedia Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Torsten Wacker

2002 - 1970

Die Hoffnung stirbt zuletzt
TV60 Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Marc Rothemund

1999 - 1970

Die Geliebte
Phoenix Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Hans-Jürgen Tögel

1997 - 1970

Das Paar des Jahres
Aspekt Telefilm

Network/Distributor: ZDF / Arte

Television film


Olaf Kreinsen

1996 - 1970

Kein Rezept für die Liebe

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Dieter Kehler

1994 - 1970

Alles außer Mord
NDF

Network/Distributor: Pro7

Television film


Sigi Rothemund

1994 - 1970

Die Männer vom K3
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Sigi Rothemund

1994 - 1970

Großstadtrevier
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Jürgen Roland

1992 - 1970

Ein besonderes Paar
Phoenix Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Helmut Förnbacher

1992 - 1970

Diese Drombuschs
Trebitsch Produktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michael Günther

CV - Film

2012 - 1970

Gloomy Sabbath
Tamtam Film Hamburg

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Sandra

Amit Epstein

CV - Theatre

2010 - 2013

My Fair Lady
Hamburger Engelsaal


Theatre

Eliza Doolittle

Ulrich Schröder

2003 - 2007

Souvenirs
Royaltheater, Bremen


Theatre


Dirk Voßberg

2003 - 2004

Piccadilly 66
Neues Theater am Holstenwall, Hamburg


Theatre


Bo Lander

2003 - 1970

Ein verrücktes Wochenende
Neues Theater am Holstenwall, Hamburg


Theatre


Jörg Fallheier

2001 - 1970

Halbe Wahrheiten
Die Komödie, Frankfurt


Theatre


Claus Biederstaedt

1998 - 1970

Wer den Löwen weckt
Fritz Remond Theater, Frankfurt


Theatre


Claus Biederstaedt

1998 - 1970

Yesterday
Neues Theater am Holstenwall, Hamburg


Theatre


Horst Kuska

1997 - 1999

Fifty-Fifty
Schmidts Tivoli, Hamburg


Theatre


Corny Littmann

1995 - 1970

Verlängertes Wochenende
Komödie Winterhuder Fährhaus, Hamburg


Theatre


Jürgen Wölffer

1993 - 1970

Die Kaktusblüte
Die Komödie, Frankfurt


Theatre


Claus Helmer

1992 - 1970

Hexenjagd
Ernst-Deutsch-Theater, Hamburg


Theatre


Günther Fleckenstein

1992 - 1970

Die Schule der Frauen
Ernst-Deutsch-Theater, Hamburg / Fritz Remond Theater, Frankfurt


Theatre


Ernst Stankovski

1991 - 1970

West Side Story
Sommerfestspiele, Bad Gandersheim


Theatre


Georg Immelmann

1990 - 1991

Anatevka
Ernst-Deutsch-Theater, Hamburg, Staatstheater Braunschweig


Theatre


Helga Wolf

1990 - 1970

Dame Kobold
Ernst-Deutsch-Theater, Hamburg


Theatre


Jaroslav Gillar

1990 - 1970

Himmel auf Erden
Hamburger Kammerspiele


Theatre


Irene Mann

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other