Foto Tim Wilde
Foto Tim Wilde

Tim Wilde Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good)

Born 1966

Age range 47 - 58

Height 178 cm

Place of residence Hennigsdorf (bei Berlin) (Germany)

Primary occupation Acting

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

actors-connection.de/

info@ac-a.de info@ac-a.de info@ac-a.de eMail (Office)

Fax +49 (0)4154 - 79 39 30 Fax +49 (0)4154 - 79 39 30 Fax +49 (0)4154 - 79 39 30 Fax (Office)

+49 (0) 4154 - 79 39 0 +49 (0) 4154 - 79 39 0 +49 (0) 4154 - 79 39 0 Phone (Office)

Kuckucksberg 9

22952 Lütjensee bei Hamburg

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good)

Dialects Berlin (native dialect)

Sports Boxing (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence van/truck, Driver’s licence car, Driver’s licence scooter

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 47 - 58

Height 178 cm

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Links

Training & Awards

-

Schauspielausbildung an der Fritz-Kirchhoff-Schule, Berlin (Diplom-Bühnenreife)

2014 Deutscher Schauspielerpreis in der Kategorie "Bestes Ensemble TV-Serie" mit dem Ensemble "Weissensee Folgen 7-12" - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2016-

SOKO Köln

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Alex Eslam

2016-

SCHULD

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Hannu Salonen

2016-

Morden im Norden

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Marcus Weiler

2016-

Soko Stuttgart

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michael Wenning

2016-

RTL-Pilot

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Nennstiel

2016-

Leg dich nicht mit Klara an

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Mia Sprengler

2015-

ALARM FÜR COBRA 11

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Alexander Dierbach

2015-

Hammer & Sichl

Network/Distributor: BR

Television film


Oliver Mielke

2015-

Morden im Norden

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Holger Schmidt

2015-

23 Cases

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Edzard Onneken, Felix Herzogenrath

2015-

Bettys Diagnose

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Nico Zingelmann

2015-

Wilsberg - Mord und Beton

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Hansjörg Thurn

2014-

Silvia S. - Blinde Wut

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Friedemann Fromm

2014-

DER KRIMINALIST

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Filippos Tsitos

2014-

SOKO 5113

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Heidi Kranz

2014-

Hubert & Staller

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Werner Siebert

2014-

Morden im Norden

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Tom Zenker, Matthias Kopp

2014-

Tiere bis unters Dach

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Felix Binder

2014-

Hammer & Sichl

Network/Distributor: BR

Television film


Oliver Mielke

2014-

Von einem, der auszog das Fürchten zu lernen

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Tobias Wiemann

2014-

Friesland: Familiengeheimnisse

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Dominic Müller

2014-

Tatort: Der große Schmerz

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Christian Alvart

2014-

Tatort: Fegefeuer

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Christian Alvart

2014-

Deutschland 83

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Samira Radsi

2013-

Hammer & Sichl

Network/Distributor: BR

Television film


Oliver Mielke

2013-

NOTRUF HAFENKANTE

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Oren Schmuckler

2013-

Die Garmisch-Cops

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Walter Bannert, Jörg Schneider

2013-

Tatort - Kopfgeld

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Christian Alvart

2013-

Die Kanzlei

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Stephan Rick

2013-

Morden im Norden

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Torsten Wacker

2013-

Hauptstadtrevier

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Ulrike Hamacher

2013-

Koslowski und Haferkamp

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Edzard Onneken

2013-

Letzte Spur Berlin

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Felix Herzogenrath

2013-

Stralsund - Freier Fall

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Martin Eigler

2012-

STRALSUND - TÖDLICHES VERSPRECHEN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Martin Eigler

2012-

Tiere bis unters Dach

Network/Distributor: SWR

Television film


Andreas Morell

2012-

Hammer & Sichl

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Oliver Mielke

2012-

SOKO KÖLN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Sascha Thiel

2012-

DIE CHEFIN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Filippos Tsitos

2012-

Tatort - Willkommen in Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Christian Alvart

2012-

Die Garmisch-Cops

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Holger Gimpel, Walter Bannert

2012-

Nacht über Berlin

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Friedemann Fromm

2011-

Weissensee

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Friedemann Fromm

2011-

Im Brautkleid meiner Schwester

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Florian Froschmayer

2011-

Soko Wismar

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Hans-Christoph Blumenberg

2011-

VERBRECHEN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Hannu Salonen

2011-

Der letzte Bulle

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Florian Froschmayer

2011-

Die Kronzeugin - Mord in den Bergen

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christiane Balthasar

2010-

TIERE BIS UNTERS DACH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Miko Zeuschner

2010-

Notruf Hafenkante

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Jörg Schneider

2010-

Polizeiruf 110: Risiko

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Thorsten Schmidt

2009-

Allein gegen die Zeit

Network/Distributor: NDR/KIKA

Television film


Stephan Rick, Andreas Morell

2009-

Stubbe - Gegen den Strom

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Oren Schmuckler

2009-

Tatort - Blutgeld

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Martin Eigler

2009-

Das Duo - Wölfe und Lämmer

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Johannes Grieser

2009-

Soko Leipzig

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Oren Schmuckler

2009-

Nachtschicht: Im Zeichen des Todes

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lars Becker

2009-

Ein Fall für zwei

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Boris Keidies

2009-

Der Psycho-Pate

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben

Television film


Oliver Mielke

2009-

Küstenwache

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Frauke Thieleke

2008-

Lasko - Die Faust Gottes

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Axel Sand

2007-

Lutter - Um jeden Preis

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Jörg Grünler

2007-

Das Inferno - Flammen über Berlin

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben

Television film


Rainer Matsutani

2007-

Post mortem

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Eoin Moore

2007-

Kriminaldauerdienst KDD

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Andreas Prochaska

2006-

Neger, Neger, Schornsteinfeger

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Jörg Grünler

2006-

Solo für Schwarz, Tödliche Blicke

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Martin Eigler

2005-

Sperling und die Katze in der Falle

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Friedemann Fromm

2005-

Die Luftbrücke

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Dror Zahavi

2005-

Wolffs Revier, Angst

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Dennis Satin

2005-

Tatort - Revanche

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Johannes Grieser

2005-

Die Familienanwältin

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Christoph Schnee

2005-

Frauengeschichten

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Tobi Baumann

2004-

Der Dicke

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Susanne Hake

2004-

Mit Herz und Handschellen

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Andreas Prochaska

2004-

Typisch Sophie!

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Brigitte Müller

2004-

Einsatz in Hamburg - Superzahl: Mord

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Judith Kennel

2004-

Doppelter Einsatz - Kaltblütig

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Thorsten Näter

2003-

Tatort - Väter

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Thomas Freundner

2003-

Der Ermittler

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Peter Fratzscher

2003-

Ein starkes Team - Das große Schweigen

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Maris Pfeiffer

2003-

Bella Block - Hinter den Spiegeln

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Thorsten Näter

2002-

MIT DEM RÜCKEN ZUR WAND

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Thorsten Näter

2002-

Sektion - Die Sprache der Toten

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Markus Bräutigam

2002-

Ein starkes Team - Heißer Schnee

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Peter F. Bringmann

2000-

Die Männer vom K3

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Miko Zeuschner

2000-

Doppelter Einsatz

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Peter F. Bringmann

2000-

Tatort - Kalte Wut

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Thorsten Näter

2000-

Der Schuß

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Nikolaus Leytner

1999- 2001

Der Unbestechliche

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Andreas Prochaska

1999-

Jenseits

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Max Färberböck

1999-

Racheengel - Stimme aus dem Dunkeln

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben

Television film


Thorsten Näter

1998-

Das Glück wohnt hinterm Deich

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Jürgen Bretzinger

1996- 1997

Jets - Leben am Limit

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben

Television film


Klaus Witting, Dietmar Klein u.a.

CV - Film

2016-

Berlin Falling

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Ken Duken

2016-

Nur Gott kann mich richten

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Özgür Yildirim

2016-

Von oben nach unten

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Oliver Mielke

2016-

Simpel

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Markus Goller

2016-

Conni und Co II

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Til Schweiger

2016-

Hot Dog - AT

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Torsten Künstler

2015-

Unsere Zeit ist jetzt

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Martin Schreier

2014-

HONIG IM KOPF

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Til Schweiger

2013-

Buddy

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Michael Herbig

2012-

Schutzengel

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Til Schweiger

2012-

Grossstadtklein

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Tobias Wiemann

2011-

Blutzbrüdaz

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Özgür Yildirim

2010-

Wunder Punkt

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Richard G. Brzozowski

2009-

Jerry Cotton

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Cyrill Boss, Philipp Stennert

2008-

1 1/2 Ritter

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Til Schweiger

2008-

Stella und der Stern des Orients

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Erna Schmidt

2007-

Ossi`s Eleven

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Oliver Mielke

2007-

Sommer

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Mike Marzuk

2006-

DIE AUFSCHNEIDER

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Carsten Strauch

2004-

Wilde Kerle II

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Joachim Masannek

2003-

(T)Raumschiff Surprise - Periode I

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Michael Herbig

2003-

Die Nacht der lebenden Loser

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Matthias Dinter

2002-

Wilde Kerle

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Joachim Masannek

2000-

Der Schuh des Manitu

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Michael Herbig

1999-

Erkan und Stefan

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Michael Herbig

1999-

Sumo Bruno

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Lenard Fritz Krawinkel

1999-

LIEBESLUDER

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


detlev buck

1996-

Der Campus

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Sönke Wortmann

CV - Theatre

2008-

Und abends Gäste


Theatre


Andreas Schmidt

2002- 2003

Alles im Garten


Theatre


Julia von Sell

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other