Till Florian Beyerbach Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Personal notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (basic)

Born 1981

Age range 29 - 39

Height 184 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Baden-Württemberg (Germany), Stuttgart

Possible accommodation Berlin (Germany), Bochum, Bonn, Dresden, Hamburg (Germany), Köln, Leipzig, München, Regensburg

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (basic)

Dialects Swabian (native dialect), Bavaria (good)

Dance Standard dance (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Baritone

Musical instruments Percussion (good), Drums (good)

Sports Fencing (good)

Other Skills Pantomime

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 29 - 39

Height 184 cm

Colour of hair Blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Training & Awards

-

Akademie für darstellende Kunst, Ulm

-

Lehrgang / Studiosprecher bei international voice

CV

CV - Television

2017-

Hubert und Staller

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Carsten Fiebeler

2016-

SOKO Stuttgart

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Rainer Matsutani

2015-

Wer aufgibt ist tot

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Stephan Wagner

2014-

Wann endlich küsst du mich ?

Network/Distributor: SWR

Television film


Julia Ziesche

2013-

DIE GOLDENE GANS

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Carsten Fiebeler

2012-

BARON MÜNCHHAUSEN

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Franz

Andreas Linke

2012-

Soko Stuttgart - Die Aufreißer

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Daniel Helfer

2012-

Großer Mann, ganz klein

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Sebastian Vigg

2011-

Der Schlunz

Network/Distributor: ERF TV

Television film

Brutus

Rainer Hackstock

2011-

Danni Lowinski

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film

Uwe

Uwe Janson

2010-

Alpha 0.7

Network/Distributor: SWR

Television film


Marc Rensing

2009-

Mann am Fenster
Tele Top

Network/Distributor: TELE TOP

Television film


H. H. Rüegg

2007-

Nacht vor Augen
Noirfilm, SWR

Network/Distributor: SWR

Television film


B. Bertele

2006-

Kennst du eine(n) kennst du alle

Network/Distributor:

Television film


T. Dünschede

CV - Film

2017-

Die Käpsele, Trailer

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Larissa Bauer

2016-

Nachbarschaftshilfe

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Hannah Katharina Weissenborn , Lukas von Berg

2016-

Make Up

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Tarek Röhlinger

2015-

die welt der wunderlichs

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Dani Levy

2015-

Vorwärts Immer

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Franziska Meletzky

2013-

Der Prinz von Gmünd

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Francisco Gonzalez Sendino

2012-

Zombie

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Julia Fischer

2010-

Das Chinasyndrom

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Alexander Tsukernyk

2010-

WER WENN NICHT WIR

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Andres Veiel

2010-

Projekt Straßdorf

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Fett

Florian Baeker

2008-

Elektrisches Licht in einer kleinen Stadt

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


M. Teuscher

2008-

Anouk

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


A. Pollo

2007-

Die schwarze Lilie

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

A. Hampp

2006-

Der letzte Ruhetag

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

J. Bossert, E. Zechel

2005-

Der Fall B

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


D. Fink

2000-

Moianacht

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


S. Hering

CV - Theatre

2014- 2014

Play Luther
Eure Formation


Theatre

Hauptrolle

Beyberbach, Ulrich

2014-

Der Kissenmann
Theater der Altstadt


Theatre

Michal

Uwe Hoppe

2012-

Tagebuch eines Wahnsinnigen
Kammertheater Karlsruhe


Theatre


Bäno Axionov

2009-

Tod auf dem Nil
Sommertheater Winterthur


Theatre

Simon Doyle

P. Roussel

2009-

Mein Freund Harvey
Sommertheater Winterthur


Theatre

Dr. Sanderson

H. Ostrowski

2009-

Vier Fenster zum Garten
Sommertheater Winterthur


Theatre

Paul, Joel, Jean

H. Ostrowski

2009-

Buffalo Bill
Kammertheater Karlsruhe


Theatre

Anton

H. R. Kucich

2009-

Südstadtindianer
Kammertheater Karlsruhe


Theatre

Anton

H. R. Kucich

2008-

Der Räuber Hotzenplotz
Luisenburgfestspiele Wunsiedel


Theatre

Seppel

C. Nickel

2008-

Die Räuber
Luisenburgfestspiele Wunsiedel


Theatre

Roller

P. Wüllenweber

2008-

Die Bremer Stadtmusikanten
Staatsthetaer Karlsruhe


Theatre

Besitzer des Hundes, Räuber

T. Gerber

2007-

Dogville
Theater Ingolstadt


Theatre

Bill Hanson

D. von Gunten

2007-

Ronja Räubertochter
Theater Ingolstadt


Theatre

Fjosok

P. Besson

2006-

Mythos Marlene
Komödie im Marquardt


Theatre

Jim Webster

J. van Nelson

2006-

Maria Stuart
Schlosstheater Celle


Theatre

Graf Bellievre

H. Ruprecht

2005-

Hamlet
Badische Landesbühne


Theatre

Rosenkranz, Osrick

A. Ingenhaag

2005-

Igraine Ohnefurcht
Badische Landesbühne


Theatre

Bertram, Buch, Siegbert

L. Brandshöfer

2004-

Furcht und Elend des dritten Reiches
Badische Landesbühne


Theatre

K. Heinrich, H. Fenn

S. Sarnow

2004-

Die Reise nach Brasilien
Badische Landesbühne


Theatre

Aljoscha

U. Volz

2004-

Urfaust
Badische Landesbühne


Theatre

Valentin, Forsch, Chor

C. Ramm

2003-

Der Name der Rose
Freilichtspiele Schwäbisch Hall


Theatre

Venantius

H. Arnold

2003-

Der gestiefelte Kater
Badische Landesbühne


Theatre

Hans

O. Wildgruber

2002-

Woycez
ADK Ulm


Theatre

Andres

A. Kloos

2002-

Picknick im Felde
Roxy Ulm


Theatre

Zapo

J. Arnhold

2001-

Besuch der alten Dame
Stadttheater Ulm


Theatre

Guido Hauser

W. Hagemann

2001-

Fette Männer im Rock
ADK Ulm


Theatre

Bishop

S. Zinke

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other