Foto THOMAS LAWINKY
Foto THOMAS LAWINKY
Foto THOMAS LAWINKY
Foto THOMAS LAWINKY
Foto THOMAS LAWINKY
Foto THOMAS LAWINKY
Foto THOMAS LAWINKY
Foto THOMAS LAWINKY
Foto THOMAS LAWINKY
Foto THOMAS LAWINKY
Foto THOMAS LAWINKY
Foto THOMAS LAWINKY
Foto THOMAS LAWINKY
Foto THOMAS LAWINKY
Foto THOMAS LAWINKY
Foto THOMAS LAWINKY

THOMAS LAWINKY Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue)

Born 1964

Age range 49 - 59

Height 177 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany), Berlin

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue)

Dialects Low German (native dialect), Berlin (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Deep baritone

Sports Swimming (good)

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 49 - 59

Height 177 cm

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Dark blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Links

Training & Awards

-

HOCHSCHULE FÜR FILM UND FERNSEHEN "KONRAD WOLF", POTSDAM-BABELSBERG

CV

CV - Television

2017-

DIE LOBBYISTIN

Network/Distributor: ZDFneo

Television film


Sven Nagel

2017-

BLOCHIN - BLACK HOLE SUN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Matthias Glasner

2017-

STRALSUND

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Florian Froschmayer

2017-

8 TAGE

Network/Distributor: sky

Television film


Stefan Ruzowitzky, Michael Krummenacher

2016-

ALARM FÜR COBRA 11

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Nico Zavelberg

2016-

Der Staatsanwalt

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Ulrich Zrenner

2016-

DER GUTE BULLE

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lars Becker

2015-

HONIGTOPF

Network/Distributor: BR/MDR/Degeto

Television film


Florian Cossen

2015-

GROßSTADTREVIER

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Nina Wolfrum

2015-

DIE STADT UND DIE MACHT

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Friedemann Fromm

2015-

MORDEN IM NORDEN

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Dirk Pientka

2015-

NOTRUF HAFENKANTE

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Rolf Wellingerhof

2015-

EIN STARKES TEAM - NEUBAU

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Florian Kern

2015-

DIE TURNSCHUHGIGANTEN

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Oliver Dommenget

2014-

DIE LEBENDEN UND DIE TOTEN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Matthias Glasner

2014-

SOKO LEIPZIG - AUSFLUG MIT MILA

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Robert Pejo

2014-

HAUPTSTADTREVIER

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Bodo Schwarz

2013-

STRALSUND - TÖDLICHES VERSPRECHEN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Martin Eigler

2013-

SCHIMANSKI - LOVERBOY

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Kasper Heidelbach

2013-

DIE LEBENDEN UND DIE TOTEN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Matthias Glasner

2012-

DANNI LOWINSKI

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Peter Gersina

2012-

Die Chefin

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Florian Kern

2012-

VERSCHWUNDEN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Tim Trageser

2012-

DER KRIMINALIST

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christian Görlitz

2011-

TATORT - DER WALD STEHT STILL UND SCHWEIGT

Network/Distributor: SWR

Television film


Ed Herzog

2011-

DAS UNSICHTBARE MÄDCHEN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Dominik Graf

2010-

DER TEUFEL WEIß ES

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Matthias Glasner

2010-

VERDACHT

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Matti Geschonneck

2009-

FLEMMING (AT)

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Claudia Garde

2009-

TATORT - DER FLUCH DER MUMIE

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Kaspar Heidelbach

2009-

TATORT - KALTES HERZ

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Thomas Jauch

2008-

TATORT - HÄUSERKAMPF (AT)

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Florian Baxmeyer

2007-

DER KRIMINALIST

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Jobst Oetzmann

2007-

DAS DUO - MENSCHEN IM HOTEL

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Marcus Weiler

2006-

POLIZEIRUF 110 - KINDERSPIEL

Network/Distributor: ARD/ NDR

Television film


Hendrik Handloegten

2006-

TATORT - DIE ANWÄLTIN

Network/Distributor: ARD/ MDR

Television film


Dieter Berner

2006-

DER ALTE

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Hartmut Griesmayr

2005-

DIE SITTE: CUBA LIBRE

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Peter Stauch

2005-

ALS DER FREMDE KAM

Network/Distributor: ARD/ WDR

Television film


Andreas Kleinert

2005-

SK KÖLSCH: K.O.

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Olaf Götz

2004-

STUBBE - VON FALL ZU FALL

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Peter Kahane

2004-

SOKO LEIPZIG: ANONYM

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michel Bielawa

2003-

DOPPELTER EINSATZ

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Thorsten Näter

2003-

Abschnitt 40

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Andreas Senn

2001-

TATORT - KINDSTOD

Network/Distributor: ARD/ WDR

Television film


Claudia Garde

2000-

DIE ROTE MEILE

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film

Hauptcast

Michel Bielawa, Axel Bock u.a.

1999-

GESTERN IST NIE VORBEI

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Sigi Rothemund

1999-

DIE MORDKOMMISSION

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Klaus Emmerich

1998-

GEWAGTES SPIEL

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Martin Gies

1998-

SVENS GEHEIMNIS

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Roland Suso Richter

1998-

DER VERRÄTER

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Diethard Klante

1996-

PETER STROHM: KAFKAS MÄDCHEN

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Diethard Klante

1996-

PETER STROHM: EINWANDFREIE EXPERTISE

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Rainer Bär

1996-

POLIZEIRUF 110 - SAMSTAGS, WENN KRIEG IST

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Roland Suso Richter

1994-

HASS IM KOPF

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Uwe Friesner

1992-

LENZ

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Egon Günther

1992-

DAS GROßE FEST

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Frank Beyer

CV - Film

2011-

ZWEI LEBEN

Network/Distributor: FARBFILM / BETA CINEMA

Feature film (cinema)


Georg Maas

2010-

NIEMANDSLAND

Network/Distributor: UFA Cinema

Feature film (cinema)


Toke Constantin Hebbeln

2009-

BARRIERE

Network/Distributor: n.n.

Feature film (cinema)


Andreas Kleinert

2009-

BOXHAGENER PLATZ

Network/Distributor: Pandora

Feature film (cinema)


Matti Geschonneck

2007-

Die Lichtung

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Lucas Tietjen

2006-

DER BLINDE FLECK

Network/Distributor: n.n.

Feature film (cinema)


Tom Zenker

2002-

EIN SCHIFF WIRD KOMMEN

Network/Distributor: Kinostar

Feature film (cinema)


Pepe Planitzer

2001-

THE PIANIST

Network/Distributor: Tobis

Feature film (cinema)


Roman Polanski

1991-

STEIN

Network/Distributor: Defa

Feature film (cinema)


Egon Günther

1991-

MIRACULI

Network/Distributor: Defa

Feature film (cinema)


Ulrich Weiß

CV - Theatre

2014- 2013

ONKEL WANJA
Schauspiel Stuttgart


Theatre

Ástrow

Robert Borgmann

2014-

AM SCHWARZEN BERG
Schauspiel Stuttgart


Theatre


Christoph Mehler

2013-

GLADOW-BANDE
Maxim Gorki Theater


Theatre

Völpel

Jan Bosse

2012-

DIE LEGENDE VOM GLÜCK OHNE ENDE
Maxim Gorki Theater


Theatre

Paul

Robert Borgmann

2011-

DROGE FAUST
Schauspiel Leipzig


Theatre


Armin Petras

2011-

DIE WOHLGESINNTEN
Maxim Gorki Theater


Theatre


Armin Petras

2010-

UNFUN
Schauspiel Leipzig


Theatre


Mirko Borscht

2010-

DER KRIEG
MÜNCHNER KAMMERSPIELE


Theatre

Don Egidio, Robert Guiskard

Armin Petras

2009-

BÜCHNER/ REVOLTE/ LEIPZIG
Schauspiel Leipzig


Theatre


Thomas Thieme

2009-

GENIE UND VERBRECHEN
Schauspiel Leipzig


Theatre


Michael Schweighöfer

2009-

BLACK RIDER
Schauspiel Leipzig


Theatre

Bertram

Jorinde Dröse

2008-

MATTHÄUSPASSION / BRAND
Schauspiel Leipzig


Theatre

Brand

Sebastian Hartmann

2008-

MACBETH
Schauspiel Leipzig


Theatre

Macbeth

Sebastian Hartmann

2008-

POOL
Burgtheater Wien


Theatre


Tina Lanek

2007-

ROMEO UND JULIA
Burgtheater Wien


Theatre

Bruder Lorenzo

Sebastian Hartmann

2007-

MALA ZEMENTBAUM
Maxim Gorki Theater


Theatre


Milan Peschel

2007-

DIE BRÜDER KARAMASOW
Burgtheater Wien


Theatre

Smerdjakow

Nicolas Stemann

2006-

MACBETH
Kammerspiele Magdeburg


Theatre

Macbeth

Sebastian Hartmann

2005-

DREI VON FÜNF MILLIONEN
Deutsches Theater Berlin


Theatre

Martin

Armin Petras

2005-

PUBLIKUMSBESCHIMPFUNG
Deutsches Schauspielhaus Hamburg


Theatre


Sebastian Hartmann

2004-

DIE GERECHTEN
Deutsches Theater Berlin


Theatre

Iwan Kaliajew

Armin Petras

2004-

MYSTERIUM BUFFO
VOLKSBÜHNE AM ROSA- LUXEMBURG-PLATZ


Theatre

Reisender

Sebastian Hartmann

2001-

EINSAME MENSCHEN
Bühnen der Stadt Köln


Theatre

Johannes

Sebastian Hartmann

2001-

STALKA
Volksbühne Berlin


Theatre

Schriftsteller

Sebastian Hartmann

2000-

URGÖTZ
Kammerspiele Magdeburg


Theatre

Gottfried von Berlichingen

Armin Petras

1998-

ROBERTO ZUCCO
Theater Affekt Berlin


Theatre

Titelrolle

Lars Ole Walburg

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other