Error: [$compile:tplrt] http://errors.angularjs.org/1.3.13/$compile/tplrt?p0=cfColorBadge&p1=partials%2Fdirective-cfColorBadge.html https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:65:258 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:112:21 $eval@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:125:305 $digest@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:122:403 $apply@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:126:65 l@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:81:177 P@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:85:518 onload@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:86:316 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:102 Susanne Berckhemer - Actress - e-TALENTA

new member, not yet validated

Susanne Berckhemer Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue)

Born 1978

Height 162 cm

Place of residence Regensburg

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue)

Dance Ballet (good), Tap dance (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Mezzo soprano

Musical instruments Piano (good)

Sports Aikido (good), Fencing (good), Skiing (good), Tennis (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Height 162 cm

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Brown

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Additional data

children None

Flat / House for filming Yes No

Training & Awards

2006 -

Filmschauspielworkshop Filmakademie Ludwigsburg

1997 - 2001

Bayerische Theaterakademie August Everding

CV

CV - Television

2017-

Die Rosenheim-Cops

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Tanja Roitzheim

2016-

Nie mehr wie es war

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Johannes Fabrick

2015-

Soko Köln

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Florian Schott

2015-

Tiere bis unters Dach

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Miko Zeuschner

2014-

Tiere bis unters Dach

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Felix Binder

2013-

München 7

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Franz Xaver Bogner

2013-

Tiere bis unters Dach

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Miko Zeuschner, Felix Binder

2012-

Tiere bis unters Dach

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Andreas Morell, Berno Kürten, Frauke Thielecke

2012-

Morden im Norden

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Torsten Wacker

2010-

Liebe, Babys und ein Stückchen Heimat

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Ulrike Hamacher

2009-

Soko Leipzig

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Oren Schmuckler

2008- 2007

Wege zum Glück

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Klaus Petsch, Axel Hannemann, Walter Franke u. a.

2007-

Rosamunde Pilcher: Sieg der Liebe

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Dieter Kehler

2006-

Tessa - Leben für die Liebe

Network/Distributor:

Television film


diverse

2006- 2005

Verliebt in Berlin

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Andreas Morell, Micaela Zschieschow

2005-

Tatort Konstanz - Gebrochene Herzen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Jürgen Bretzinger

2004-

Tatort Münster - Eine Leiche zuviel

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Kaspar Heidelbach

2000-

Insel der Angst

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Robert Sigl

CV - Film

2013-

Nina - Im Dunkel der Erinnerung

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Marc Göbel

2011-

Das Haus der Krokodile

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Cyrill Boss, Philipp Stennert

2010-

Leben und leben lassen

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Julischka Cotaru

2010-

Verworren

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Stefan Maregg

1999-

Kümmel und Korn

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Marcus H. Rosenmüller

1998-

Insomnia

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Gerhard Hross

CV - Theatre

2015- 2017

"Wadzeks Kampf mit der Dampfturbine" nach Alfred Döblin | Regie: Hannes Weiler | Katja in "Bilder von uns" von Thomas Melle | Regie: Charlotte Koppenhöfer | "Lehman Brothers" von Stefano Massini | Regie: Josua Rösing | Éva in "Hungaricum" von den Brüdern Presnjakow | Regie: Jens Poth | "Shakespeares Schädel in Fausts Faust" von Werner Fritsch | Regie: Bernd Liepold-Mosser | "Der Prozess" nach Franz Kafka | Regie: Mélanie Huber | Edith Piaf in "Dear Eddie" von Mia und Maya Constantine und Stephanie Junge | Regie: Mia Constantine | Sofia Jegorowna in "Platonow" von Anton Tschechow | Regie: Robin Telfer | Annie in "Zorn (Fury)" von Joanna Murray-Smith | Regie: Jens Poth
Theater Regensburg


Theatre


2014-

"Mae" in "Die Katze auf dem heißen Blechdach" von Tennessee Williams
Theater Regensburg


Theatre


Robin Telfer

2013-

Adele Spitzeder in "Die Spitzeder" von Martin Sperr
Theater Regensburg


Theatre


Michael Bleiziffer

2012-

Susanne in "Das letzte Feuer" von Dea Loher
Theater Regensburg


Theatre


Karin Koller

2012- 2014

Alice in "Die Wahrheit" von Florian Zeller
Tourneetheater Landgraf


Theatre


Peter Lotschak

2011-

Audrey in "Wer sind Sie?" von Michel Lengliney
Zimmertheater Heidelberg


Theatre


Ute Richter

2011-

Adrian in "Eine Mittsommernachts-Sex-Komödie" von Woody Allen
Schlossfestspiele Ettlingen


Theatre


Barbara Neureiter

2010- 2009

Cecily in "Bunbury" nach Oscar Wilde
Theaterdiscounter Berlin


Theatre


Georg Scharegg

2010-

Puternicii - Die Starken
Deutsches Theater Berlin


Theatre


Susanne Chrudina

2007-

"Zalina - Ein Dorf erzählt..." Ein Dorftheaterprojekt der Spree Agenten in Rumänien im Rahmen der Kulturhauptstadt Europas | Produzentin und Initiatorin | Exzellenzpreis der rumänischen Zeitung "Standard" für das beste Programm der Kulturhauptstadt Sibiu 2007


Theatre


2000- 1999

Kein Titel
Akademietheater München


Theatre


2000- 2005

Rollenauswahl: Titelrolle in "Stella" (Regie: Davud Boucheri) | Cornelia Battenberg in "Fabian" (Regie: Davud Boucheri) | Sonja in "Schuld und Sühne" (Regie: Davud Boucheri) | Günderode in "Kinder der Sehnsucht" (Regie: Brigitte Landes) | Susa in "Ammen" (Regie: Jens Schmidl) | Jessica in "Die schmutzigen Hände" (Regie: Jasper Brandis) | Ophelia in "Hamlet" (Regie: Wolfgang Maria Bauer) | Julia in "Romeo und Julia" (Regie: Ido Ricklin) | Liederabend "Sekretärinnen" (Regie: Robin Telfer) | Sarah in "Eine Stunde Glück" (Regie: Wolfgang Maria Bauer) | Weitere Produktionen mit Alexander Kubelka, Jule Ronstedt, Mona Kraushaar und Michael Quast
Theater der Stadt Heidelberg


Theatre


1998-

Kein Titel
Bayerisches Staatsschauspiel München


Theatre


CV - Commercials

2006-

Uncle Ben´s

Network/Distributor:

Commercial


2004-

Wrigley´s

Network/Distributor:

Commercial


CV - Audio
CV - Other