Foto Stipe Erceg
Foto Stipe Erceg
Foto Stipe Erceg
Foto Stipe Erceg
Foto Stipe Erceg

Stipe Erceg Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages Croatian (mother tongue), German (mother tongue), English (good)

Born 1974

Height 187 cm

Place of residence Berlin (Germany)

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages Croatian (mother tongue), German (mother tongue), English (good)

Dialects Swabian (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Deep baritone

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Height 187 cm

Colour of eyes Brown

Colour of hair Brown

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Training & Awards

-

Schauspielausbildung am Europäischen Theaterinstitut, Berlin

-

Grotowski Zentrum in Pontedera, Italien

2012 BLAUBEERBLAU Hessischer Filmpreis als bester Schauspieler - Nomination- Award

2004 YUGOTRIP Max-Ophüls Nachwuchs-Darstellerpreis - Nomination- Award

2004 DIE FETTEN JAHRE SIND VORBEI / SUCH MICH NICHT Filmfest München, Förderpreis Deutscher Film für "Die Fetten Jahre sind vorbei" und "Such mich nicht" - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2017-

Vollblut

Network/Distributor: Servus TV

Television film


Andreas Herzog

2017-

CARNEVAL

Network/Distributor: ARD/Degeto

Television film


Nicolai Rohde

2016-

Culpa

Network/Distributor: Sky, 13th Street

Television film


Jano Ben Chaabane

2016-

Honigfrauen

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Ben Verbong

2016-

Letzte Spur Berlin

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Stefan Kornatz

2015-

Branca Maric

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Michael Kreindl

2015-

Allein gegen die Zeit

Network/Distributor: NDR

Television film


Christian Theede

2014-

DAS BESTE STÜCK VOM BRATEN

Network/Distributor: WDR

Television film


Micky Rowitz

2014-

MARTHALER

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lancelot von Naso

2013-

DIE PILGERIN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Philip Kadelbach

2013-

KLUFTINGER - Seegrund

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Rainer Kaufmann

2012-

ALASKA JOHANSSON

Network/Distributor: hr/ARD

Television film


Achim von Borries

2012-

Zahltag - nicht mit uns

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben

Television film


Martin Schreier

2012-

DONNA LEON - Auf Treu und Glauben

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Sigi Rothemund

2012-

LE MILLE E UNA NOTTE

Network/Distributor: Rai

Television film


Marco Pontecorvo

2010-

BLAUBEER BLAU

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Rainer Kaufmann

2010-

DER STAATSANWALT

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Urs Egger

2009-

EIN STARKES TEAM- Zwielicht

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Uli Zrenner

2009-

JOHANN FALK

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Daniel Lind Lagerlöf

2009-

TAKIYE- IN GOTTES NAMEN

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Ben Verbong

2008-

TATORT- Häuserkampf

Network/Distributor: NDR

Television film


Florian Baxmaier

2007-

DER ZWEIFEL

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Johannes Naber

2007-

EIN SPÄTES MÄDCHEN

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Hendrik Handloegten

2007-

OHNMACHT

Network/Distributor: BR

Television film


Tobias Stille

2007-

NACHTSCHICHT VI- Blutige Stadt

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lars Becker

2005-

KAHLSCHLAG

Network/Distributor: SWR

Television film


Patrick Tauss

2004-

JAGD NACH GERECHTIGKEIT-DAS TRIBUNAL VON DEN HAAG

Network/Distributor: ARTE

Television film


Charles Binamé

2003-

DIE KIRSCHENKÖNIGIN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Rainer Kaufmann

2003-

YUGOTRTIP- VERLORENE SINNE

Network/Distributor: SWR

Television film


Nadya Derado

CV - Film

2017-

Gorillas

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Detlev Buck

2015-

STILLE RESERVEN

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Valentin Hitz

2015-

Home is Here

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Tereza Kotyk

2015-

Vampirschwestern III

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Tim Trachte

2015-

Volt

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Tarek Ehlail

2014-

ELIXIR

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Brodie Higgs

2014-

Nobbie Vazquez

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Antoine Dengler

2014-

TAXI

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Kerstin Ahlrichs

2013-

VAMPIRSCHWESTERN 2

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Wolfgang Groos

2012-

BUDDHA`S LITTLE FINGER

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Tony Pemberton

2011-

SCHILF

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Claudia Lehmann

2011-

DVA

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Mickey Nedimovic

2011-

VAMPIRSCHWESTERN

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Wolfgang Groß

2011-

LIBERTAD

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Nicolas Wadimoff

2010-

DIE HYÄNE

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Numan Acar

2010-

IM JAHR DER SCHLANGE

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Dennis Gansel

2010-

HELL

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Tim Fehlbaum

2010-

UNKNOWN WHITE MALE

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Jaume Collet-Serra

2009-

Der Albaner

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Johannes Naber

2009-

TIGERTEAM

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Peter Gersina

2009-

Wie alles endet

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Kai Seekings

2008-

IM SOG DER NACHT

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Markus Welter

2008-

DER KNOCHENMANN

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


WOLFGANG MURNBERGER

2008-

THE WOMAN WITH THE BROKEN NOSE

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Srdjan Koljevic

2007-

LITTLE PARIS

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


miriam Dehne

2007-

WEITERTANZEN

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Friederike Jehn

2007-

PHANTOMSCHMERZ

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Matthias Ehmcke

2007-

CHAOSTAGE

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Tarek Ehlail

2007-

DER BAADER MEINHOF KOMPLEX

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Uli Edel

2006-

NICHTS ALS GESPENSTER

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Martin Gypkens

2006-

DIE AUFSCHNEIDER

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Carsten Strauch

2004-

STADT ALS BEUTE

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


miriam Dehne

2004-

DER RINGFINGER

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Diane Bertrand

2003-

SUCH MICH NICHT

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Tillman Zens

2003-

PORTRAIT VOR WEISSER WAND

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Valerie Biltschenko

2003-

DER TYP

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Patrick Tauss

2003-

SOMMER HUNDE SÖHNE

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Cyrill Tuschi

2003-

DIE FETTEN JAHRE SIND VORBEI

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hans Weingartner

2002-

PUCA

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Tanja Boening

2002-

DER LETZTE TAG IM SOMMER

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Kai Simon

2001-

KIKI UND TIGER

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Alain Gsponer

2001-

DER BRIEF DES KOSMONAUTEN

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Vladimir Torbica

2000-

DER LETZTE ADLER

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Emil Stang Lund

CV - Theatre

2006- 2009

DREI SCHWESTERN
Schaubühne Berlin


Theatre


Falk Richter

2006- 2007

DER TOD UND DAS MÄDCHEN
Hamburger Kammerspiele


Theatre


Kazuko Watanabe

2006-

DIE VATERLOSEN
Volksbühne Berlin


Theatre


Stefan Pucher

2005-

VERSTÖRUNG
Schaubühne Berlin


Theatre


Falk Richter

2001-

DIE ZWEITE LIEBESÜBERRASCHUNG
Theater Raum 5 Berlin


Theatre


Olivier Coloni

2000-


Engagment am Theater Kreatur Berlim


Theatre


1998- 1999

IWANOV
Prater der Volksbühne Berlin


Theatre


Valerie Biltschenko

1998- 1999

LA 5 IN DER LUFT
Prater in der Volksbühne


Theatre


Valerie Blitschenko

1998-

GESCHICHTE VOM SOLDATEN
Studiobühne Hans Eisler Berlin


Theatre


Rainer Pahnke

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other

2014-

DIE UNGEHALTENEN

Network/Distributor:

Other

Sprecher