Error: [$compile:tplrt] http://errors.angularjs.org/1.3.13/$compile/tplrt?p0=cfColorBadge&p1=partials%2Fdirective-cfColorBadge.html https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:65:258 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:112:21 $eval@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:125:305 $digest@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:122:403 $apply@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:126:65 l@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:81:177 P@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:85:518 onload@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:86:316 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:102 Stipe Erceg - Actor - e-TALENTA

new member, not yet validated

Stipe Erceg Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages Croatian (mother tongue), German (mother tongue), English (good)

Born 1974

Height 187 cm

Place of residence Berlin (Germany), Berlin (Germany)

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages Croatian (mother tongue), German (mother tongue), English (good)

Dialects Swabian (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Deep baritone

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Height 187 cm

Colour of eyes Brown

Colour of hair Brown

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Additional data

children None

Flat / House for filming Yes No

Training & Awards

-

Grotowski Zentrum in Pontedera, Italien

-

Schauspielausbildung am Europäischen Theaterinstitut, Berlin

2012 BLAUBEERBLAU Hessischer Filmpreis als bester Schauspieler - Nomination- Award

2004 YUGOTRIP Max-Ophüls Nachwuchs-Darstellerpreis - Nomination- Award

2004 DIE FETTEN JAHRE SIND VORBEI / SUCH MICH NICHT Filmfest München, Förderpreis Deutscher Film für "Die Fetten Jahre sind vorbei" und "Such mich nicht" - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2018-

Das Boot

Network/Distributor: Sky


Andreas Prochaska

2017-

GESTÜT HOCHSTETTEN

Network/Distributor: Servus TV


Andreas Herzog

2017-

Haller!

Network/Distributor: ORF/Degeto


Jano Ben Chaabane

2017-

Carneval

Network/Distributor: ARD/Degeto


Nicolai Rohde

2016-

Culpa

Network/Distributor: Sky, 13th Street


Jano Ben Chaabane

2016-

Honigfrauen

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Ben Verbong

2016-

Letzte Spur Berlin

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Stefan Kornatz

2018-

Sarah Kohr - Das verschwundene Kind

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christian Theede

2018-

Der Süße Brei

Network/Distributor: MDR/ZDF


Frank Stoye

2018-

SOKO München - Gefährlicher Dunstkreis

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Till Müller-Edenborn

2018-

Die Toten von Salzburg

Network/Distributor: ORF/ZDF


Erhard Riedlsberger

2015-

Branca Maric

Network/Distributor: ARD


Michael Kreindl

2015-

Allein gegen die Zeit

Network/Distributor: NDR


Christian Theede

2014-

MARTHALER

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Lancelot von Naso

2014-

DAS BESTE STÜCK VOM BRATEN

Network/Distributor: WDR


Micky Rowitz

2013-

KLUFTINGER - Seegrund

Network/Distributor: ARD


Rainer Kaufmann

2013-

DIE PILGERIN

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Philip Kadelbach

2012-

Zahltag - nicht mit uns

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben


Martin Schreier

2012-

ALASKA JOHANSSON

Network/Distributor: HR/ARD


Achim von Borries

2012-

LE MILLE E UNA NOTTE

Network/Distributor: RAI


Marco Pontecorvo

2012-

DONNA LEON - Auf Treu und Glauben

Network/Distributor: ARD


Sigi Rothemund

2010-

BLAUBEER BLAU

Network/Distributor: ARD


Rainer Kaufmann

2010-

DER STAATSANWALT

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Urs Egger

2009-

JOHANN FALK

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Daniel Lind Lagerlöf

2009-

EIN STARKES TEAM- Zwielicht

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Uli Zrenner

2009-

TAKIYE- IN GOTTES NAMEN

Network/Distributor: ARD


Ben Verbong

2008-

TATORT- Häuserkampf

Network/Distributor: NDR


Florian Baxmaier

2007-

NACHTSCHICHT VI- Blutige Stadt

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Lars Becker

2007-

OHNMACHT

Network/Distributor: BR


Tobias Stille

2007-

EIN SPÄTES MÄDCHEN

Network/Distributor: ARD


Hendrik Handloegten

2007-

DER ZWEIFEL

Network/Distributor: ARD


Johannes Naber

2005-

KAHLSCHLAG

Network/Distributor: SWR


Patrick Tauss

2004-

JAGD NACH GERECHTIGKEIT-DAS TRIBUNAL VON DEN HAAG

Network/Distributor: arte


Charles Binamé

2003-

DIE KIRSCHENKÖNIGIN

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Rainer Kaufmann

2003-

YUGOTRTIP- VERLORENE SINNE

Network/Distributor: SWR


Nadya Derado

CV - Film

2018-

The Pleasure Principle

Network/Distributor:


Dariusz Jablonski

2017-

Asphalt Gorillas

Network/Distributor:


Detlev Buck

2015-

Volt

Network/Distributor:


Tarek Ehlail

2015-

Home is Here

Network/Distributor:


Tereza Kotyk

2015-

Vampirschwestern III

Network/Distributor:


Tim Trachte

2015-

Stille Reserven

Network/Distributor:


Valentin Hitz

2014-

ELIXIR

Network/Distributor:


Brodie Higgs

2014-

TAXI

Network/Distributor:


Kerstin Ahlrichs

2014-

Nobbie Vazquez

Network/Distributor:


Antoine Dengler

2013-

VAMPIRSCHWESTERN 2

Network/Distributor:


Wolfgang Groos

2012-

BUDDHA`S LITTLE FINGER

Network/Distributor:


Tony Pemberton

2011-

LIBERTAD

Network/Distributor:


Nicolas Wadimoff

2011-

SCHILF

Network/Distributor:


Claudia Lehmann

2011-

DVA

Network/Distributor:


Mickey Nedimovic

2011-

VAMPIRSCHWESTERN

Network/Distributor:


Wolfgang Groß

2010-

UNKNOWN WHITE MALE

Network/Distributor:


Jaume Collet-Serra

2010-

HELL

Network/Distributor:


Tim Fehlbaum

2010-

DIE HYÄNE

Network/Distributor:


Numan Acar

2010-

IM JAHR DER SCHLANGE

Network/Distributor:


Dennis Gansel

2009-

WIE ALLES ENDET

Network/Distributor:


Kai Seekings

2009-

TIGERTEAM

Network/Distributor:


Peter Gersina

2009-

DER ALBANER

Network/Distributor:


Johannes Naber

2008-

THE WOMAN WITH THE BROKEN NOSE

Network/Distributor:


Srdjan Koljevic

2008-

IM SOG DER NACHT

Network/Distributor:


Markus Welter

2008-

DER KNOCHENMANN

Network/Distributor:


Wolfgang Murnberger

2007-

PHANTOMSCHMERZ

Network/Distributor:


Matthias Ehmcke

2007-

WEITERTANZEN

Network/Distributor:


Friederike Jehn

2007-

DER BAADER MEINHOF KOMPLEX

Network/Distributor:


Uli Edel

2007-

CHAOSTAGE

Network/Distributor:


Tarek Ehlail

2007-

LITTLE PARIS

Network/Distributor:


Miriam Dehne

2006-

DIE AUFSCHNEIDER

Network/Distributor:


Carsten Strauch

2006-

NICHTS ALS GESPENSTER

Network/Distributor:


Martin Gypkens

2004-

STADT ALS BEUTE

Network/Distributor:


Miriam Dehne

2004-

DER RINGFINGER

Network/Distributor:


Diane Bertrand

2003-

DIE FETTEN JAHRE SIND VORBEI

Network/Distributor:


Hans Weingartner

2003-

SOMMER HUNDE SÖHNE

Network/Distributor:


Cyrill Tuschi

2003-

DER TYP

Network/Distributor:


Patrick Tauss

2003-

SUCH MICH NICHT

Network/Distributor:


Tillman Zens

2003-

PORTRAIT VOR WEISSER WAND

Network/Distributor:


Valerie Biltschenko

2002-

PUCA

Network/Distributor:


Tanja Boening

2002-

DER LETZTE TAG IM SOMMER

Network/Distributor:


Kai Simon

2001-

KIKI UND TIGER

Network/Distributor:


Alain Gsponer

2001-

DER BRIEF DES KOSMONAUTEN

Network/Distributor:


Vladimir Torbica

2000-

DER LETZTE ADLER

Network/Distributor:


Emil Stang Lund

CV - Theatre

2006-

DIE VATERLOSEN
Volksbühne Berlin



Stefan Pucher

2006- 2007

DER TOD UND DAS MÄDCHEN
Hamburger Kammerspiele



Kazuko Watanabe

2006- 2009

DREI SCHWESTERN
Schaubühne Berlin



Falk Richter

2005-

VERSTÖRUNG
Schaubühne Berlin



Falk Richter

2001-

DIE ZWEITE LIEBESÜBERRASCHUNG
Theater Raum 5 Berlin



Olivier Coloni

2000-


Engagment am Theater Kreatur Berlim



1998-

GESCHICHTE VOM SOLDATEN
Studiobühne Hans Eisler Berlin



Rainer Pahnke

1998- 1999

IWANOV
Prater der Volksbühne Berlin



Valerie Biltschenko

1998- 1999

LA 5 IN DER LUFT
Prater in der Volksbühne



Valerie Blitschenko

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other

2014-

DIE UNGEHALTENEN

Network/Distributor:

Sprecher