Stefan Rudolf Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good)

Born 1974

Height 187 cm

Place of residence Berlin (Germany)

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good)

Dialects Berlin (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Deep baritone

Sports Handball (good), Basketball (good), Soccer (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Height 187 cm

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Dark blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Training & Awards

-

Universität der Künste Berlin

2007 DER MUNGO Studio Hamburg Nachwuchspreis in der Kategorie "Bester Kurzfilm/Publikumspreis" - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2017-

Soko Köln - Auf Messers Schneide

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Florian Schott

2017-

Betty`s Diagnose - Neustart

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Klaus Knoesel

2017-

Soko München - So wie du bist

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Jan Bauer

2016-

Die Chefin - Prager Kristalle

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michael Schneider

2014-

Alles muss raus – Eine Familie rechnet ab

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Dror Zahavi

2013-

EIN STARKES TEAM - Zeitnot

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


maries pfeiffer

2012-

GROßSTADTREVIER - Durch dick und dünn

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Jan Ruzica

2012-

LOLA SCHÖN

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Andreas Herzog

2012-

OPERATION ZUCKER

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Rainer Kaufmann

2011-

DIE DRAUFGÄNGER

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Franziska Meyer Price

2011-

DER HEIRANTSSCHWINDLER UND SEINE FRAU

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Manfred Stelzer

2011- 2017

DIE CHEFIN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michael Schneider u.a.

2011-

DIE GEISTERFAHRER

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lars Becker

2010-

Die Ausbilder

Network/Distributor: WDR

Television film


Dirk Lütter

2010-

TATORT- Tödliche Ermittlungen

Network/Distributor: SWR

Television film


Michael Schneider

2010-

AM KREUZWEG

Network/Distributor: SWR

Television film


Uwe Janson

2009-

LACONIA

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Uwe Janson

2009-

SOKO LEIPZIG -Ganz nah dran

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Maris Pfeiffer

2009-

NACHTSCHICHT 8

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lars Becker

2008-

Das Glück kommt unverhofft

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Sybille Tafel

2008-

NACHTSCHICHT VII- Das tote Mädchen

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lars Becker

2008-

DER KRIMINALIST- Die Kronzeugin

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Elmar Fischer

2008-

SOKO KÖLN- Lauf in den Tod

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michael Schneider

2008-

SOKO WISMAR- Der Mann aus Calais

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Hans-Christoph Blumenberg

2008-

TATORT- Mauerblümchen

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Johannes Fabrick

2008-

ALARM FÜR COBRA 11- Die schwarze Madonna

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Holger Haase

2008-

TOD BEI ANKUNFT

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lars Becker

2007-

KÜSTENWACHE- Seelenverkäufer

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Ed Ehrenberg

2007-

R.I.S. DIE SPRACHE DER TOTEN

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Michael Kreindl

2007-

DR.PSYCHO- Selbsthilfe

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben

Television film


Richard Huber

2007-

TATORT- Hart an der Grenze

Network/Distributor: SWR

Television film


Elmar Fischer

2007-

MORD MIT AUSSICHT

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Christoph Schnee

2007-

NOTRUF HAFENKANTE- Angst

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Rolf Wellingerhof

2006-

GSG 9 DIE ELITE EINHEIT

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Hans-Günther Bücking

2006-

DIE FAMILIENANWÄLTIN

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Ulli Baumann

2006-

Post Mortem

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Elmar Fischer

2006-

IM NAMEN DES GESETZES

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Holger Gimpel

2005-

FEUER UND FLAMME

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Ulrich Zrenner

2005-

BLACK OUT

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Peter Keglevic

2004-

DER BULLE VON TÖLZ

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Wolfgang Henschel

2004-

SOKO LEIPZIG

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michel Bielawa

2003-

Soko Köln

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michael Schneider

2003-

SCHWESTERN ZUM GLÜCK

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Manfred Stelzer

2003-

UNTER VERDACHT- Morgenröte

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Uwe Friessner

2002-

MUSTERKNABEN

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Ralf Huettner

CV - Film

2012-

BRÜDERLEIN, KOMM TANZ MIT MIR

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Nora Fingscheidt

2011-

INS BLAUE

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Rudolf Thome

2011-

INSENSIBLES

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Juan Carlos Medina

2011-

SCHNELLER ALS DER TOD

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Sarah Blaßkiewitz

2010-

GLORY

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Roberto Anjari Rossi

2010-

Offroad

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Elmar Fischer

2009-

IM ALTER VON ELLEN

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Pia Marais

2009-

GLÜCKLICHE FÜGUNG

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Isabelle Stever

2008-

FRÄULIEIN STINNES FÄHRT UM DIE WELT

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Erica von Moeller

2008-

Schläft ein Lied in allen Dingen

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Andreas Struck

2008-

WÜSTE/AUSSEN/TAG

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Mia Grau

2007-

DIE MESNCHEN SIND SCHLECHTE

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Peter Jeschke

2006-

DER MUNGO

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Philipp Osthus

2005-

LEBEN MIT HANNAH

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Erica von Moeller

2004-

DIE BLUTHOCHZEIT

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Dominique Deruddere

2004-

GISELA

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Isabelle Stever

CV - Theatre

2006-

HENRIK, IYVER DU?
BIT- Theatergarasjen Bergen, Norwegen


Theatre


Susanne Oglaend

2006-

DAS KÄTHCHEN VON HEILBRONN
Schauspielhaus und Kammerspiele Hamburg


Theatre


Frederieke Czeloth

2005-

AMNESIE
Theaterdiscounter Berlin


Theatre


Simon Eisenring

2004-

DER GUTE MENSCH VON SEZUHAN
BAT Studiotheater Berlin


Theatre


Peter Kleinert

2003-

KOHLENPAUL
Theater am Kurfürstendamm Berlin


Theatre


Klaus Gendries

2001-

MACHT NNICHTS
Berliner Ensemble


Theatre


Einar Schleef

2000-

VERRATENES VOLK
Deutsches Theater Berlin


Theatre


Einar Schleef

2000- 2001


Junges Theater Göttingen


Theatre


CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other