Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA
Foto SABINE VITUA

SABINE VITUA Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), French (good)

Born 1961, Germany

Age range 50 - 60

Height 175 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany), Berlin (Germany)

Possible accommodation Köln, Kopenhagen, Wien, Zürich

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), French (good)

Dance Standard dance (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Mezzo soprano

Sports Swimming (good), Basketball (good), Skiing (good), Horseback riding (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 50 - 60

Height 175 cm

Build Femminine

Colour of eyes Brown

Colour of hair Brown

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Training & Awards

-

UdK UNIVERSITÄT DER KÜNSTE BERLIN

2016 STUDIO HAMBURG NACHWUCHSPREIS - VFF Förderpreis als bester mittellanger Film für "Route B96" - Nomination- Award

2016 MAX OPHÜLS PREIS - Publikumspreis in der Kategorie mittellanger Film für "Route B96" - Nomination- Award

2015 DER DEUTSCHE COMEDYPREIS - Beste Comedy-Serie für "Pastewka" - Nomination- Award

2015 JUPITER AWARD - Beste TV-Serie National für "Pastewka" - Nomination- Award

2014 MUMBAI SHORTS INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL - Best Actress für "Fingerspiel" - Nomination- Award

2013 DER DEUTSCHE COMEDYPREIS - Beste Comedy-Serie für "Pastewka" - Nomination- Award

2006 DER DEUTSCHE COMEDYPREIS - Beste Comedy-Serie für "Pastewka" - Nomination- Award

2006 DER DEUTSCHE FERNSEHPREIS - Beste Sitcom für "Pastewka" - Nomination- Award

2006 ROSE D'OR - best comedy series für "Pastewka" - Nomination- Award

1995 KULTURPREIS DER STADT BERLIN für Woyzeck - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2017-

MACHTZUSCHLAG

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Holger Schmidt

2017-

PASTEWKA - Staffel 8

Network/Distributor: Amazon

Television film


W. Groos, E. Haffner

2017-

FÜR UMME

Network/Distributor: Web

Television film


Vlady Valentin Oszkiel

2017-

OPA WIRD PAPA

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Markus Herling

2016-

'NISSA - GESCHICHTEN AUS DEM LEBEN

Network/Distributor: Pro7

Television film


Sven Nagel

2016-

KRÜGERS ODYSSEE

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Marc Andreas Bochert

2016-

INGA LINDSTRÖM - LIEBE UND CHAOS

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Ulli Baumann

2016-

IN ALLER FREUNDSCHAFT

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Peter Wekwerth

2015-

MORDEN IM NORDEN

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Dirk Pientka

2015-

WOLFSLAND

Network/Distributor: MDR

Television film


André Erkau

2015-

DIE CHEFIN - SCHATTEN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michi Riebl

2015-

BETTYS DIAGNOSE

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Joseph Orr

2015-

GOTTLOS - WARUM MENSCHEN TÖTEN

Network/Distributor: RTLII

Television film


Thomas Stiller

2015-

FRAUENHERZEN

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Sophie Allet Coche

2014-

600PS FÜR ZWEI

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Sophie Allet-Coche

2014-

ALLES NACH PLAN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Joseph Orr

2014-

SOKO MÜNCHEN - BLACK MONK

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Jorgo Papavassiliou

2014-

UM HIMMELS WILLEN

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Dennis Satin

2014-

DIE CHEFIN

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Elmar Fischer

2013- 2004

PASTEWKA

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film

durchgehende Rolle (Serie/Reihe)

Joseph Orr, Eric Haffner

2013-

KÜSTENWACHE

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Daniel Drechsel-Grau

2013-

ALARM FÜR COBRA 11 - WILDE TIERE

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Nico Zavelberg

2013-

TATORT - WAHRE LIEBE

Network/Distributor: WDR

Television film


André Erklau

2013-

POLIZEIRUF 110 - KÄFER UND PRINZESSIN

Network/Distributor: RBB

Television film


Robert Thalheim

2013-

ÜBERLEBEN AN DER SCHEIDUNGSFRONT

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Titus Selge

2013-

FÜR UMME

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Vlady Valentin Oszkiel

2012-

DIE GARMISCH-COPS

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Walter Bannert

2012-

NOTRUF HAFENKANTE

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Oren Schmuckler

2012-

DER COP UND DER SNOB

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Michael Kreindl

2012-

EIN FALL VON ZWEI

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Axel Barth

2012-

MARIE BRAND UND DAS LIED VON TOD UND LIEBE

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christiane Balthasar

2011-

TATORT - DER TRAURIGE KÖNIG

Network/Distributor: BR

Television film


Thomas Stiller

2011-

DER STAATSANWALT

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Martin Kinkel

2010-

DANNI LOWINSKI

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Zoltan Spirandelli

2010-

DER REKORDBEOBACHTER

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Karola Hattop

2010-

TONI COSTA - ROTER REGEN

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Michael Kreindl

2010-

NIEMAND IST EINE INSEL

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Carlo Rola

2009-

WIE EIN STERN AM HIMMEL

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Hartmut Griesmayr

2009-

MORD MIT AUSSICHT

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Joseph Orr

2009-

KOMMISSAR LABRÉA - TODESTRÄUME AM MONTPARNASSE

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Dennis Satin

2008-

TORSTRASSE - INTIM (Internet Sitcom)

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Daniel Regenberg

2007-

POLIZEIRUF 110 - TOD EINES FAHNDERS

Network/Distributor: MDR

Television film


Wolfgang Münstermann

2006-

PFARRER BRAUN - DAS ERBE VON JUNKERSDORF

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Wolfgang Jo F. Henschel

2005-

MEINE BEZAUBERNDE NANNY

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Christoph Schrewe

2004-

ROSE UNTER DORNEN

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Dietmar Klein

2003-

DIE LIEBE HAT DAS LETZTE WORT

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Ariane Zeller

2003-

LIEBE WIE AM ERSTEN TAG

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Jan Ruzicka

2002-

TATORT - SCHATTENLOS

Network/Distributor: WDR

Television film


Thomas Stiller

2002-

DER GESTOHLENE MOND

Network/Distributor: HR

Television film


Thomas Stiller

2000-

DIE WUNDE

Network/Distributor: SWR

Television film


Thomas Stiller

1999-

HEIMLICHE KÜSSE - VERLIEBT IN EIN SEX-SYMBOL

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Wolfgang Limmer

CV - Film

2017-

LIEBESFILM

Network/Distributor: dffb

Feature film (cinema)


Robert Bohrer

2015-

DIE HAUT DER ANDEREN

Network/Distributor: n.n.

Feature film (cinema)


Thomas Stiller

2015-

AXOLOTL OVERKILL

Network/Distributor: Constantin

Feature film (cinema)


Helene Hegemann

2015-

ROUTE B96

Network/Distributor: FILMUNIVERSITÄT BABELSBERG

Feature film (cinema)


Simon Ostermann

2015-

OSTEN

Network/Distributor: n.n.

Feature film (cinema)


Philipp Müller

2014-

LOTTALEICHT

Network/Distributor: AUSSER ATEM FILM

Feature film (cinema)


Stella Denis

2013-

FINGERSPIEL

Network/Distributor: COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY / FA BAWÜ

Feature film (cinema)


Mauro Müller

2012-

ERSTE LIGA

Network/Distributor: FA Ludwigsburg

Feature film (cinema)


Justus Becker

2011-

DAS LEBEN IST NICHTS FÜR FEIGLINGE

Network/Distributor: NFP/WARNER

Feature film (cinema)


André Erkau

2011-

KALTE PROBE/ COLD REHEARSAL

Network/Distributor: Arsenal

Feature film (cinema)


Constanze Ruhm

2005-

DER JUNGE OHNE EIGENSCHAFTEN

Network/Distributor: AURORA FILM

Feature film (cinema)


Thomas Stiller

2005-

VALERIE

Network/Distributor: zauberland

Feature film (cinema)


Birgit Möller

2004-

UNKENRUFE

Network/Distributor: NFP

Feature film (cinema)


Robert Gliński

2004-

DRAWN IN BLOOD

Network/Distributor: VALERIAN FILM

Feature film (cinema)


Péter Palátsik

2003-

EROTIC TALES - NR. 23, ODER WIE DER HONIGLÖFFEL IN DIE WÄSCHE KAM

Network/Distributor: Ziegler Film

Feature film (cinema)


Bernd Heiber

2000-

DER HIMMEL KANN WARTEN

Network/Distributor: BUENA VISTA INTL.

Feature film (cinema)


Brigitte Müller

1989-

DAS WASSER DES NILS WIRD ZU BLUT WERDEN

Network/Distributor: dffb

Feature film (cinema)


Frank Behnke

CV - Theatre

2017-

DIE KEHRSEITE
Volksbühne Berlin


Theatre


Hasna Karavul

2015-

DAS DING AUS DEM MEER
Théâtre des Capucins Luxembourg


Theatre


Laura Schroeder

1994- 1995

WOYZECK
Volksbühne Berlin


Theatre


Roland Brus

1992- 1993

RAUB DER SABINERINNEN
schauspielhaus zürich


Theatre


Jürgen Bosse

1992- 1993

GELD ANDERER LEUTE
schauspielhaus zürich


Theatre


Uwe Laufenberg

1990- 1992

MEIN KAMPF
schauspielhaus zürich


Theatre


Gerd Heinz

1990- 1992

DER GEIZIGE
schauspielhaus zürich


Theatre


Rudolf Noelte

1990- 1991

ÜBER ALLEN GIPFELN IST RUH
schauspielhaus zürich


Theatre


Matthias Fontheim

1989- 1993

PROFESSOR BERNHARDI
schauspielhaus zürich


Theatre


Achim Benning

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other