Error: [$compile:tplrt] http://errors.angularjs.org/1.3.13/$compile/tplrt?p0=cfColorBadge&p1=partials%2Fdirective-cfColorBadge.html https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:65:258 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:112:21 $eval@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:125:305 $digest@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:122:403 $apply@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:126:65 l@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:81:177 P@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:85:518 onload@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:86:316 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:102 Ronald Nitschke - Actor - e-TALENTA

new member, not yet validated

Ronald Nitschke Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), Spanish (fluent)

Born 1950, Berlin, Germany

Age range 66 - 70

Height 180 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany), Berlin (Germany)

Possible accommodation Berlin (Germany)

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), Spanish (fluent)

Dance Tango (good)

Sports Horseback riding (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 66 - 70

Height 180 cm

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair salt-and-pepper

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Additional data

children None

Flat / House for filming Yes No

CV

CV - Television

2014-

Tatort - Kaltstart

Network/Distributor: NDR

Television film

NR

Marvin Kren

2013-

Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Nachtreporterin

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Heinz Dietz

2011-

Im Brautkleid meiner Schwester

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film

NR

Florian Froschmayer

2011-

SOKO Leipzig - Gefangen Teil 2

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Jörg Mielich

2011-

In aller Freundschaft - Auf den 2. Blick

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television series


Frank Gotthardy

2010-

Küstenwache - Morsezeichen aus dem Jenseits

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Raoul W. Heimrich

2010-

Ein Fall für Zwei - Unter Druck

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Claus Theo Gärtner

2007-

Alarm für Cobra 11

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Christian Theede

2005-

Herzlichen Glückwunsch

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Berno Kürten

2004-

Im Namen des Gesetzes - Die verlorene Tochter

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Mathias Luther

2004-

Ein Fall für Zwei - Nebengeschäfte

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Claus Theo Gärtner

2004-

Stauffenberg

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Jo Baier

2003-

Alarm für Cobra 11 - Countdown

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Raoul Heimrich

2003-

Tatort - Eine ehrliche Haut

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Ralph Bohn

2003-

Ein Fall für Zwei - Gegen die Wand gefahren

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Michael Meyer

2000-

Ein Fall für Zwei - Morgen bist du tot

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Ralph Bohn

2000-

Der Puma - Kämpfer mit Herz - Nana

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Michael Heiter

2000-

der Clown - Kölsch Connection Part 1&2

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Sigi Rothemund

2000-

die Geiseln von Costa Rica

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Uwe Janson

1999-

Tatort - Der Heckenschütze

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Heinz Schirk

1999-

Operation Phoenix

Network/Distributor:


Berno Kürten

1998-

Alarm für Cobra 11 - Leichenwagen

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television series


Helmut Metzger

1998-

Helicops - Feuertaufe für AK1

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Christoph Schrewe

1997-

Tatort - Inflagranti

Network/Distributor: RB Radio Bremen

Television film


Petra Haffter

1997-

Lea Katz - Die Kriminalpsychologin: Einer von uns

Network/Distributor:


Konrad Sabrautzky

1996-

Alarmcode 112

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Rainer Berg

1995-

Eingeschlossen - Die Nacht mit einem Mörder

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Rainer Bär

1994-

Nacht ohne Ausweg

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Rainer Bär

1993-

Wüstenfieber

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Herbert Ballmann

1991-

Ein Fall für Zwei - Hannas letzte Liebe

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Kaspar Heidelbach

1990-

Tatort - Zeitzünder

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Pete Ariel

1990-

SOKO München - Die Vergangenheit kennt kein Ende

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Kai Borsche

1988-

Tatort - Pleitegeier

Network/Distributor: NDR

Television film


Pete Ariel

1988-

Tatort - Die Brüder

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Heinz Schirk

1987-

Hafendetektiv

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television series


Sigi Rothemund

1987-

Berliner Weiße mit Schuss

Network/Distributor:


Ralf Gregan

1987- 1992

Praxis Bülowbogen

Network/Distributor:

Television series


1986-

Alles was recht ist - scheiden tut weh

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Peter Weck

1986-

Wanderjahre

Network/Distributor:

Television series


1986-

Ein Fall für Zwei - Fasolds Traum

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Hartmut Giesmayr

1986-

Montagsfamilie

Network/Distributor: WDR

Television series


Gerhard Schmidt

1985-

Ein Fall für Zwei - Fluchtgeld

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Kaspar Heidelbach

1984-

Tatort - Haie vor Helgoland

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Hartmut Giesmayr

1984-

Ich heirate eine Familie - Familienzuwachs

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Peter Weck

1982- 1985

Die Krimistunde

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Hartmut Griesmayr

1981-

Sternensommer

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Konrad Sabrautzky

1981-

Sonne, Wein und harte Nüsse

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Hermann Leitner

1980-

Direktion City - Schrank 17

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Helmut Meewes

1979-

Tatort - Ein Schuss zu viel

Network/Distributor: WDR

Television series


Walter Griesmayr

1978-

Tatort - Sterne für den Orient

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Günter Gräwert

1978-

Ausgerissen! Was nun? - Heimliche Spazierfahrt

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Walter Kausch

1977-

Tatort - Feuerzauber

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Fritz Umgelte

1977-

Pfarrer in Kreuzberg

Network/Distributor:

Television series


1976-

Alle Jahre wieder: Familie Semmeling

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Dieter Wedel

1976-

Ein Fall für Stein - Der Mord der keiner war

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Herbert Ballmann

1975-

Block 7

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Hartmut Griesmayr

1974-

Das blaue Palais - Das Medium

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Rainer Erler

1973-

Algebra um Acht - Der Versager

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Thomas Engel

1973-

Drüben bei Lehmanns - Müllarbeiterstreik

Network/Distributor:


Herbert Ballmann

1971-

Tatort - Der Boss

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Heinz Schirk

1970-

Kinderehen

Network/Distributor:


Günter Gräwert

1969-

Josefine - Das liebestolle Kätzchen

Network/Distributor:


Géza von Cziffra

1969-

Alma Mater

Network/Distributor:


Rolf Hädrich

1967-

Landarzt Dr. Brock - Das Gerücht

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Ralph Lothar

1965- 1966

Die Bräute meiner Söhne

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Jochen Wiedermann

CV - Film

2017-

Jenseits von Gut und Böse (Abschlussfilm)

Network/Distributor:


Krishna Bathi

2016-

After Walpurgisnacht

Network/Distributor:


Will von Tagen

2016-

The Key

Network/Distributor:


Markus F. Adrian, Gedeon Burkhard

2016-

Nina - Im Dunkel der Erinnerunen

Network/Distributor:

HR

Marc Göbel

2016-

Strawberry Bubblegums

Network/Distributor:

Television film

NR

Benjamin Teske

2015-

Kartoffelsalat

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Michael David Pate

2014-

Gefällt mir

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

NR

Michael David Pate

2013-

Stunde des Bösen - Die Frau hinter der Wand

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Grzegorz Muskala

2013-

Fliehkraft

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Benjamin Teske

2012-

On Air

Network/Distributor:


Marco J. Riedl

2012-

Heiter bis tödlich - Hauptstadtrevier - Rivalen der Rennbahn

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Axel de Roche

2012-

Treibjagd

Network/Distributor:


Christiane Hitzemann

2010-

Quirk of Fate

Network/Distributor:

Short film

NR

Marco J. Riedl

2010-

Not Worth a Bullet

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Markus F. Adrian

2008-

Arresto domiciliario

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Gabriel Retes

2006-

Kein Bund für's Leben

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

NR

Granz Henman

2004-

Tropix

Network/Distributor:


Percy Angress, Livia Linden

2003-

Berlin - Eine Stadt sucht den Mörder

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Urs Egger

2002-

Der Wannsee-Mörder

Network/Distributor:


Jörg Lühdorff

2001-

Victor - Der Schutzengel - Herr der Sieben Meere

Network/Distributor:


Udo Witte

2001-

SK Kölsch - Ruhe in Frieden

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Jakob Schäuffelen

2000-

Wolffs Revier - Väter

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Arend Aghte

2000-

Siska - Der Erlkönig

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Hans-Jürgen Tögel

1997-

Die Babysitterin - Schreie aus dem Kinderzimmer

Network/Distributor:


Michael Keusch

1997-

Derrick - Gegenüberstellung

Network/Distributor:


Eberhard Itzenplitz

1996-

Peter Strohm - Einsteins Erbschaft

Network/Distributor:


Vadim Glowna

1995-

Die Tote von Amelung

Network/Distributor:


Hajo Gries

1995-

Faust - Mordpoker

Network/Distributor:


Roland Gräf

1995-

Begräbnis und Auferstehung der vier Fäuste

Network/Distributor:


Enzo Barboni

1993-

Der grüne Heinrich

Network/Distributor:


Thomas Koerfer

1993-

In weiter Ferne, so nah!

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Wim Wenders

1993-

The Innocent (...und der Himmel steht still)

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


John Schlesinger

1992-

Haus am See

Network/Distributor:


Ilse Hofmann, Maria Theresia Wagner

1990-

Wie ein Licht in dunkler Nacht

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


David Seltzer

1989-

Radiofieber

Network/Distributor:


Dietrich Haugk

1987-

Otto - Der neue Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Xaver Schwarzenberger, Otto Waalkes

1986-

Am Morgen meines Todes

Network/Distributor:


Rainer Wolffhardt

1986-

Die Nervensäge - Ein Traumurlaub

Network/Distributor:


Ralf Gregan

1986-

Die Wicherts von nebenan - Berlin, Herzogstr. 36

Network/Distributor:


Rob Herzet

1986-

Detektivbüro Roth - Erben leben gefährlich

Network/Distributor:


Michael Meyer

1985-

250.000 Mücken im Pappkarton

Network/Distributor:


Norbert Schulze Jr.

1985-

Gotcha! Ein irrer Trip

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Jeff Kanew

1985-

Wildgänse II

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Peter R. Hunt

1984-

Lenin in Zürich

Network/Distributor:


Rolf Busch

1983-

Reifenwechsel

Network/Distributor:


Wolfgang Storch

1980-

Meister Timpe

Network/Distributor:


Hartmut Griesmayr

1980-

...und raus bist du!

Network/Distributor:


Peter Schulze-Rohr

1978-

1982: Gutenbach

Network/Distributor:


Michael Verhoeven

1978-

Der Pfingstausflug

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Michael Günther

1976-

Das Brot des Bäckers

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Erwin Keusch

1976-

Sladek oder Die schwarze Armee

Network/Distributor:


Oswald Döpke

1974-

Lohn und Liebe

Network/Distributor:


Ingo Kratisch, Marianne Lüdcke

1974-

Sabine

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Reinhard Clausen, Richard Clausen, Frank Guarente

1974-

Bismarck von hinten oder wir schließen nie

Network/Distributor:


Joachim Hess

1973-

Peter ist der Boss

Network/Distributor:


Wolfgang Teichert

1967-

Stella

Network/Distributor:


Helmut Käutner

1967-

Bei uns daheim

Network/Distributor:

Television series


1068-

Schaurige Geschichten

Network/Distributor:


Peter Harlos

1068-

Anna Böckler

Network/Distributor:


Robert A. Stemmle

CV - Theatre
CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other