Error: [$compile:tplrt] http://errors.angularjs.org/1.3.13/$compile/tplrt?p0=cfColorBadge&p1=partials%2Fdirective-cfColorBadge.html https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:65:258 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:112:21 $eval@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:125:305 $digest@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:122:403 $apply@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:126:65 l@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:81:177 P@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:85:518 onload@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:86:316 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:102 Roeland Wiesnekker - Actor - e-TALENTA

Roeland Wiesnekker Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Netherlands

Languages German (mother tongue), Dutch (fluent), English (good), French (good)

Born 1967, Uster/NL

Age range 39 - 49

Height 186 cm

Place of residence Zürich, Zürich

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), Dutch (fluent), English (good), French (good)

Dialects Swiss German (good)

Dance Stage dance (good)

Singing Stage singing (good)

Sports Skiing (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence van/truck, Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 39 - 49

Height 186 cm

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Dark blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Additional data

children None

Flat / House for filming Yes No

CV

CV - Television

2017-

Prag-Krimi - Der kalte Tod
Schiwago Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Nicolai Rohde

2017-

Prag-Krimi - Wasserleiche
Schiwago Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Nicolai Rohde

2017-

Fluss des Lebens - Überleben am Okavango
Schiwago Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Thorsten C. Fischer

2016-

Der Kommissar und das Kind
Good Friends

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Andreas Senn

2016-

Der Bestatter, 6 Folgen
Snakefilm

Network/Distributor: SRF

Television film


Tom Gerber, Katalin Gödrös

2015-

Tatort - Wendehammer
Hessischer Rundfunk

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Markus Imboden

2015-

Sag mir nichts
Eikon

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Andreas Kleinert

2015-

Gotthard
Zodiac Pictures

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Urs Egger

2015-

Der Bozen-Krimi
JOJO Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Thorsten Näter

2014-

Tatort - Hinter dem Spiegel
Hessischer Rundfunk

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Sebastian Marka

2014-

Der Kotzbrocken
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Tomy Wigand

2014-

Der Hamster
Zodiac Pictures

Network/Distributor: SF

Television film


Tom Gerber

2014-

Tatort - Liebe ist kälter als der Tod
Hessische Rundfunk

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Florian Schwarz

2013-

Spreewaldkrimi - Mörderische Hitze
Aspekt Telefilm

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Kai Wessel

2013-

Die Pilgerin, 2-Teiler
teamWorx

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Philipp Kadelbach

2013-

Doc meets Dorf - Ausgerechnet Kanada

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Franziska Meyer-Price

2013-

Mütter Mafia
U5 Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Tomy Wigand

2013-

Tatort - Alle meine Jungs
Bremedia Produktion

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Florian Baxmeyer

2013-

Das Lächeln der Frauen
TV 60

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Gregor Schnitzler

2012-

Stubbe - Alte Freunde

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Peter Kahane

2012-

Ein Fall für zwei - Schöner Sterben
ODEON

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Tom Zenker

2012-

Kommissarin Lucas - Lovergirl
Olga Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Stefan Kornatz

2012-

Mörderische Jagd
Aspekt Telefilm

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Markus Imboden

2012-

IK1 Touristen in Gefahr - Einsatz in Laos

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Jan Martin Scharf

2011-

Tatort - Fette Hunde
Colonia Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Andreas Kleinert

2011-

Das Duo - Der tote Mann und das Meer
TV 60

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Peter Keglevic

2011-

Tsunami - Das Leben danach
teamWorx

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christine Hartmann

2011-

Marie Brand und der Moment des Sterbens
Eyeworks

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Josh Broeker

2010-

Tod am Engelstein

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christiane Balthasar

2010-

Ich habe es Dir nie erzählt
HAGER MOSS

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Johannes Fabrick

2010-

Der Chinese, 2-Teiler
Lotus Film

Network/Distributor: ARD/ORF

Television film


Peter Keglevic

2009-

Tatort - Der Schrei

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Gregor Schnitzler

2009-

Der letzte Weynfeldt
C - Films

Network/Distributor: SF/ZDF

Television film


Alain Gsponer

2009-

Nachtschicht - Wir sind die Polizei
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lars Becker

2009-

Mörder auf Amrum
Bremedia

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Markus Imboden

2008-

Tatort - Mit ruhiger Hand
Colonia Media

Network/Distributor: WDR

Television film


Maris Pfeiffer

2008- 2007

Dr. Psycho

Network/Distributor: ProSieben

Television film


Richard Huber, Ralf Huettner u.a

2006-

Nebenwirkungen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Manuel Siebenmann

2006-

Tarragona, 2-Teiler
Zeitsprung

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Peter Keglevic

2006-

Der falsche Tod

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Martin Eigler

2005-

Tatort - Schneetreiben

Network/Distributor: ARD/BR

Television film


Tobias Ineichen

2005-

Blackout - Die Erinnerung ist tödlich, 4-Teiler

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Peter Keglevic, Hans Günter Bücking

2003-

Schwabenkinder

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Jo Baier

2002-

Füür oder Flamme

Network/Distributor: SFDRS

Television film


Markus Fischer

2002-

Königskinder

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Isabel Kleefeld

2002-

Dilemma

Network/Distributor: SFDRS

Television film


Tobias Ineichen

CV - Film

2015-

Das kalte Herz
Schmidtz Katze Filmkollektiv Berlin

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Johannes Naber

2014-

Rider Jack
Langfilm

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


This Lüscher

2013-

Der Bau
Mephisto

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Jochen Alexander Freydank

2012-

Sitting next to Zoe
Langfilm

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Ivana Lalovic

2012-

Nebenwege
Akzente Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Michael Ammann

2012-

3096
Constantin Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Sherry Hormann

2011-

Dead Fucking Last
Tilt Production

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Walter Feistle

2011-

Clara und das Geheimnis der Bären
NEOs Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Tobias Ineichen

2010-

Töte Mich
Hugofilm

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Emily Atef

2009-

DAS LETZTE SCHWEIGEN

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Baran Bo Odar

2009-

Sommervögel

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Paul Riniker

2008-

Der Fürsorger

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Lutz Konermann

2007-

AUF DER STRECKE

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Reto Caffi

2007-

MEINE SCHÖNE BESCHERUNG

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Vanessa Jopp

2006-

Marmorera
Snake Films

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Markus Fischer

2006-

Breakout

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Mike Eschmann

2004-

Strähl

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Manuel Flurin Hendry

2004-

Eden

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Michael Hofmann

2002-

666 - Trau keinem, mit dem Du schläfst

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Rainer Matsutani

2001-

Stille Liebe

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Christoph Schaub

2000-

Komiker

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Markus Imboden

1996-

Katzendiebe

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Markus Imboden

1995-

Der Nebelläufer

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Jörg Helbling

CV - Theatre

2008-

Mein liebstes Krokodil
Festwochen Bad Wörishofen


Theatre


Christoph Leimbacher

2008-

Häuptling Abendwind oder Das greuliche Gastmahl
Festwochen Bad Wörishofen


Theatre


Johannes Rieder

2005- 2004

Japanese Cowboys
Fabriktheater Zürich


Theatre


Salome Schneebeli

2004-

Clockwork Orange
Fabriktheater Zürich


Theatre


Michel Schröder

2004-

Nur noch heute
Theater Gessnerallee Zürich/ Sophiensäle Berlin


Theatre


Barbara David-Brüesch

2002-

Heinrich IV
schauspielhaus zürich


Theatre


Stefan Pucher

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other