Error: [$compile:tplrt] http://errors.angularjs.org/1.3.13/$compile/tplrt?p0=cfColorBadge&p1=partials%2Fdirective-cfColorBadge.html https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:65:258 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:112:21 $eval@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:125:305 $digest@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:122:403 $apply@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:126:65 l@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:81:177 P@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:85:518 onload@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:86:316 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:102 Robert Gallinowski - Actor, Director - e-TALENTA

new member, not yet validated

Robert Gallinowski Actor, Director

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), French (basic)

Born 1969

Age range 40 - 50

Height 180 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany)

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), French (basic)

Dialects Low German (native dialect), Austrian (good), Berlin (good), German (Northern) (good), Saxony (good)

Singing Classical (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Baritone

Musical instruments Clarinet (good), Drums (good), Guitar (good), Harmonica (good)

Sports Aikido (good), Athletics (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car, Driver’s licence motorbike

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 40 - 50

Height 180 cm

Colour of hair Blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Additional data

children None

Flat / House for filming Yes No

Training & Awards

-

Schauspielunterricht Hochschule für Schauspielkunst Ernst Busch Berlin

CV

CV - Television

2017-

Die Kanzlei

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Dirk Pientka

2017-

Der Kriminalist

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Theresa von Eltz

2017-

Jenny

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Andreas Menck

2017-

Arthurs Gesetz

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Christian Zübert

2017-

Tatort - Tod und Spiele

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Maris Pfeiffer

2017-

You are wanted

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Matthias Schweighöfer, Bernhard Jasper

2017-

Dogs of Berlin

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Christian Alvart

2016-

Schwarzach 23

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Matthias Tiefenbacher

2016-

Stralsund - Vergeltung

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Lars Gunnar Lotz

2016-

Alarm für Cobra 11

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Franco Tozza

2016-

Die Kanzlei

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Miko Zeuschner

2016-

Tatort - Dunkelfeld

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Christian von Castelberg

2016-

Tatort - Level X

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Gregor Schnitzler

2015-

Heldt

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Stefan Bühling

2015-

Kripo Bozen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thorsten Näter

2015-

Tatort - Ätzend

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Dror Zahavi

2015-

Polizeiruf 110 - Bis auf’s Blut

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Jakob Ziemnicki

2015-

Soko Leipzig

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Sven Fehrensen

2015-

Schnitt für Schnitt - Tod eines Untoten

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Samira Radsi

2015-

Tatort - Wir - Ihr - Sie

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Torsten C. Fischer

2014-

Tatort - Das Muli

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Stephan Wagner

2014-

Donna Leon

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Sigi Rothemund

2014-

Nackt unter Wölfen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Philipp Kadelbach

2014-

Soko Köln

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Ulrich Zrenner

2014-

Soko Leipzig

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Samira Radsi

2014-

Die Kanzlei

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Jauch

2014-

Tatort - Freddy tanzt

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Andreas Kleinert

2013-

Bornholmer Srasse

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Christian Schwochow

2013-

Soko Stuttgart

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Rainer Matsutani

2013-

Letzte Spur Berlin

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Oliver Dommenget

2013-

Soko Köln

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Ulrich Zrenner

2013-

Der Kriminalist

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Christian Görlitz

2012-

Unter anderen Umständen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Judith Kennel

2012-

Der Alte

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Michael Schneider

2012-

Tatort - Das goldene Band

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Franziska Meletzky

2012-

Tatort - Wegwerfmädchen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Franziska Meletzky

2011-

Kommissar Stolberg

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Michael Schneider

2011-

Mord nach Zahlen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thorsten Näter

2011-

Wilsberg

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Hans-Günther Bücking

2011-

Finn Zehender - Tod einer Brieftaube

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Markus Imboden

2010-

Flemming

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Bernhard Stephan

2010-

Tatort - Eisblumen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thorsten Näter

2010-

Tatort - Keine Polizei

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Kaspar Heidelbach

2010-

Bei Entlassung Mord

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Martin Eigler

2009-

Westflug

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Jauch

2008-

Schimanski

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Jauch

2008-

Der Dicke

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Jauch u.a.

2008-

Ein Fall Fall für Zwei

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Peter Stauch

2007-

Kommissarin Lucas

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Christiane Balthasar

2007-

Soko Köln

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Sascha Thiel

2007-

Im Namen des Gesetzes

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Florian Kern

2007-

Deadline

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Andreas Herzog

2007-

Commissario Laurenti

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Hannu Salonen

2007-

Das perfekte Geständnis

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thorsten Näter

2006-

Tatort - Copyright

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Hannu Salonen

2006-

Das Duo

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Peter Patzak

2006-

Alarm für Cobra 11

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Heinz Dietz

2006-

Kriminaldauerdienst

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Matthias Glasner

2006-

Ein Starkes Team

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Peter Fratzscher

2006-

Eine unmögliche Familie

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Vivian Naefe

2005-

Polizeiruf 110 - Rückwärts wie Vorwärts

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Hannu Salonen

2005-

Bella Block - Die Frau des Teppichlegers

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Kai Wessel

2003-

Der letzte Zeuge

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Bernhard Stephan

2002-

Einmal Bulle, immer Bulle

Network/Distributor:

Television film

durchgehende rolle

Christine Kabisch

2001-

Balko

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Christoph Eichhorn

2000-

Todesgrippe aus Köln

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Christiane Balthasar

1998-

Zucker & Sohn

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Hermine Huntgeburth

1997-

SK-Babies

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Michel Bielawa

1996-

Ausgerastet

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Hanno Brühl

1995-

Kissenschlacht

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Peter Carpentier

1994-

Balko

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Stickel

1994-

Wolffs Revier

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Bodo Fürneisen

1993-

Polizeiruf 110 - Tod im Kraftwerk

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Michael Knof

CV - Film

2015-

Back for Good

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Mia Spengler

2009-

Berlin 36

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Kaspar Heidelbach

2008-

Frei nach Plan

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Franziska Meletzky

2001-

Hans Christian Andersen

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Philip Seville

1997-

100 Jahre Brecht

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Ottokar Runze

CV - Theatre

2012-

Der Kirschgarten / Cechov
Berliner Ensemble


Theatre

Lopachin

Thomas Langhoff

2012-

Von Hinten durch die Brust ins Auge / Veber
Renaissance Theater Berlin


Theatre

Pierre Brochant

Guntbert Wans

2012-

Ein bißchen Ruhe vor dem Sturm / Walser
Renaissance Theater Berlin


Theatre


Guntbert Warns

2011-

Endstation Sehnsucht / Williams
Berliner Ensemble


Theatre

Stanley Kowalski

Thomas Langhoff

2010-

33 Variationen / Kaufmann
Renaissance Theater Berlin


Theatre

Ludwig van Beethoven

Thorsten Fischer

2010-

Die Geburtstagsfeier / Pinter
Bayerisches Staatsschauspiel


Theatre

Stanley

Thomas Langhoff

2009-

Der Mann mit dem Goldenen Gebiss / Rodrigues
Volksbühne Berlin


Theatre

Boca de Ouro

Lydia Bunk

2009-

Kätchen von Heilbronn / Kleist
Bad Hersfelder Festspiele


Theatre

Graf Wetter vom Strahl

Johanna Schall

1999- 2006

Hasenfratz / Baucks


Theatre

Rainer

Martin Baucks

1999- 2006

Poker / Marber


Theatre

Depsy

M.Brenner

1999- 2006

Don Carlos / Schiller


Theatre

Herzog Alba

Amelie Niermeyer

1999- 2006

Der Nudelfresser / Happel


Theatre

Nudelfresser

Michael Schweighöfer

1999- 2006

Aminta / Tasso


Theatre

Thyrsis

F.M. Pesenti

1999- 2006

Die Schwärmer / Musil


Theatre

Anselm

Stefan Otteni

1999- 2006

Ein Sommernachtstraum / Shakespeare


Theatre

Lysander

Jürgen Gosch

1999- 2006

Ithaka / Strauß


Theatre

Ktesippos

Thomas Langhoff

1999- 2006

Amphitryon / Kleist


Theatre

Jupiter

Stefan Bachmann

1999- 2006

Klotz am Bein / Feydeau


Theatre

Ferdinand

Thomas Schulte-Michels

1999- 2006

Einsame Menschen / Hauptmann


Theatre

Johannes F.

Michael Thalheimer

1999- 2006

Tag der Gnade / LaBute


Theatre

Ben

Thomas Schulte-Michels

1999- 2006

Mutter Courage / Brecht


Theatre

diverse

Peter Zadek

1999- 2006

Die Nacht kurz vor den Wäldern / Koltes


Theatre

Er

Britta Schreiber

1999- 2006

Trauer muß Elektra tragen / O'Neill


Theatre

Adam Brant

Konstanze Lauterbach

1999- 2006

Fräulein Julie / Strindberg


Theatre

Jean

Götz Schubert

1999- 2006

König Lear / Shakespeare


Theatre

Edmund

Thomas Langhoff

1999- 2006

Germania / Müller
Deutsches Theater Berlin


Theatre


Dimiter Gotscheff

1999- 2006

Drei Schwestern / Cechov


Theatre

Kulygin

Michael Thalheimer

1999- 2006

Der Kaukasische Kreidekreis / Brecht


Theatre

diverse

Thomas Langhoff

1999- 2006

Tartuffe / Moliere


Theatre

Tartuffe

Robert Schuster

1999- 2006

Bluthochzeit / Lorca


Theatre

Leonardo

Konstanze Lauterbach

1999- 2006

Tod eines Handlungsreisenden / Miller
Deutsches Theater Berlin


Theatre

Biff

Dimiter Gotscheff

1997-

Oratorium
Berliner Ensemble


Theatre

Er

S. Loew

1996- 1999

Triumpf der Illusionen / Coneille


Theatre

Clindor

Stefan Bachmann

1996- 1999

Zerbombt / Kane


Theatre

Der Soldat

Anselm Weber

1996- 1999

Maß für Maß / Shakespeare
Deutsches Schauspielhaus Hamburg


Theatre

Claudio

Karin Beier

1996- 1999

König Lear / Shakespeare


Theatre

Edgar

Dimiter Gotscheff

1996- 1999

Suburbio / Bonassi


Theatre

Dealer

Johann Kresnik

1996- 1999

Clockwork Orange / Burgess


Theatre

Droog George

Karin Beier

1996- 1999

Krieg / Goetz


Theatre

Stockhausen

Anselm Weber

1996- 1999

Katzelmacher / Fassbinder


Theatre

Erich

Anselm Weber

1996- 1999

Ein Sportstück / Jelinek


Theatre

Sporler

Christof Nel

1993- 1996

Yvonne, Prinzessin aus Burgund / Gombrowski
Schauspiel Bonn


Theatre

Prinz Philipp

Valentin Jeker

1993- 1996

Dirty Dishes / Whitby


Theatre

Charly/James

Stefan Bachmann

1993- 1996

Leben wie die Schweine / Arden


Theatre

Cal

Barbara Bilabel

1993- 1996

Der Kirschgarten / Cechov


Theatre

Jascha

Valentin Jeker

1993- 1996

Der Selbstmörder / Erdmann


Theatre

Kalabuschkin

Karin Beier

1993- 1996

Emilia Galotti / Lessing


Theatre

Appiani

Harald Clemen

1993- 1996

Heimreise / Claus


Theatre

Rik

Ina K. Korff

1993- 1996

Geburt der Jugend / Bronnen


Theatre

Euler

Jens Schmidel

1993- 1996

Dantons Tod / Büchner


Theatre

Camille

Valentin Jeker

1993- 1996

Tartuffe / Moliere


Theatre

Tartuffe

Sewan Latchinian

1993- 1996

Probeninterview zum Thema Freiheit / Arbatowa


Theatre

Dubrowski

Christina Friedrich

1993- 1996

Black Rider / Wilson / Waits / Burroughs


Theatre

Robert

Frank Hoffmann

1993-

Titus Andronicus / Shakespeare
Theater am Halleschen Ufer Berlin


Theatre

Kaiser Saturnin

Stefan Bachmann

1992-

Minderleister / Turrini
Deutsches Theater Berlin


Theatre

Ringo

Carl-Hermann Risse

1990-

Odipus Tyrann / Sophokles / Hölderlin
Schauspielhaus Graz


Theatre

Chor

Thomas Thieme

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other

-

Zahlreiche Lesungen und Hörspiele

Network/Distributor:

Other


-

diverse Arbeiten für den WDR,RBB, DR, SWR, MDR

Network/Distributor:

Other