Foto Robert Gallinowski
Foto Robert Gallinowski
Foto Robert Gallinowski
Foto Robert Gallinowski
Foto Robert Gallinowski
Foto Robert Gallinowski
Foto Robert Gallinowski

Robert Gallinowski Actor, Director

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), French (basic)

Born 1969

Age range 40 - 50

Height 180 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany)

Primary occupation Acting

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

www.agenturvogel.de

mail@agenturvogel.de mail@agenturvogel.de mail@agenturvogel.de eMail (Office)

+49 (0) 30 788 963 74 +49 (0) 30 788 963 74 +49 (0) 30 788 963 74 Fax (Office)

+49 (0) 30 788 988 92 +49 (0) 30 788 988 92 +49 (0) 30 788 988 92 Phone (Office)

Katzbachstraße 8

10965 Berlin

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), French (basic)

Dialects Low German (native dialect), Saxony (good), Austrian (good), German (Northern) (good), Berlin (good)

Singing Classical (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Baritone

Musical instruments Guitar (good), Clarinet (good), Drums (good), Harmonica (good)

Sports Aikido (good), Athletics (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car, Driver’s licence motorbike

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 40 - 50

Height 180 cm

Colour of hair Blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Links

Training & Awards

-

Schauspielunterricht Hochschule für Schauspielkunst Ernst Busch Berlin

CV

CV - Television

2017-

Der Kriminalist

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Theresa von Eltz

2017-

Die Kanzlei

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Dirk Pientka

2016-

Tatort - Level X

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Gregor Schnitzler

2016-

Tatort - Dunkelfeld

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Christian von Castelberg

2016-

Die Kanzlei

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Miko Zeuschner

2016-

Alarm für Cobra 11

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Franco Tozza

2016-

Stralsund - Vergeltung

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Lars Gunnar Lotz

2016-

Schwarzach 23

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Matthias Tiefenbacher

2015-

Tatort - Wir - Ihr - Sie

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Torsten C. Fischer

2015-

Schnitt für Schnitt - Tod eines Untoten

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Samira Radsi

2015-

Soko Leipzig

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Sven Fehrensen

2015-

Polizeiruf 110 - Bis auf’s Blut

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Jakob Ziemnicki

2015-

Tatort - Ätzend

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Dror Zahavi

2015-

Kripo Bozen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thorsten Näter

2015-

Heldt

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Stefan Bühling

2014-

Tatort - Freddy tanzt

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Andreas Kleinert

2014-

Die Kanzlei

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Jauch

2014-

Soko Leipzig

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Samira Radsi

2014-

Soko Köln

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Ulrich Zrenner

2014-

Nackt unter Wölfen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Philipp Kadelbach

2014-

Donna Leon

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Sigi Rothemund

2014-

Tatort - Das Muli

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Stephan Wagner

2013-

Der Kriminalist

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Christian Görlitz

2013-

Soko Köln

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Ulrich Zrenner

2013-

Letzte Spur Berlin

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Oliver Dommenget

2013-

Soko Stuttgart

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Rainer Matsutani

2013-

Bornholmer Srasse

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Christian Schwochow

2012-

Tatort - Wegwerfmädchen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Franziska Meletzky

2012-

Tatort - Das goldene Band

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Franziska Meletzky

2012-

Der Alte

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Michael Schneider

2012-

Unter anderen Umständen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Judith Kennel

2011-

Finn Zehender - Tod einer Brieftaube

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Markus Imboden

2011-

Wilsberg

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Hans-Günther Bücking

2011-

Mord nach Zahlen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thorsten Näter

2011-

Kommissar Stolberg

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Michael Schneider

2010-

Bei Entlassung Mord

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Martin Eigler

2010-

Tatort - keine Polizei

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Kaspar Heidelbach

2010-

Tatort - Eisblumen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thorsten Näter

2010-

Flemming

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Bernhard Stephan

2009-

Westflug

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Jauch

2008-

Ein Fall Fall für Zwei

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Peter Stauch

2008-

Der Dicke

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Jauch u.a.

2008-

Schimanski

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Jauch

2007-

Das perfekte Geständnis

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thorsten Näter

2007-

Commissario Laurenti

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Hannu Salonen

2007-

Deadline

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Andreas Herzog

2007-

Im Namen des Gesetzes

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Florian Kern

2007-

Soko Köln

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Sascha Thiel

2007-

Kommissarin Lucas

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Christiane Balthasar

2006-

Eine unmögliche Familie

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Vivian Naefe

2006-

Ein Starkes Team

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Peter Fratzscher

2006-

Kriminaldauerdienst

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Matthias Glasner

2006-

Alarm für Cobra 11

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Heinz Dietz

2006-

Das Duo

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Peter Patzak

2006-

Tatort - Copyright

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Hannu Salonen

2005-

Bella Block - Die Frau des Teppichlegers

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Kai Wessel

2005-

Polizeiruf 110 - Rückwärts wie Vorwärts

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Hannu Salonen

2003-

Der letzte Zeuge

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Bernhard Stephan

2002-

Einmal Bulle, immer Bulle

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Christine Kabisch

2001-

Balko

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Christoph Eichhorn

2000-

Todesgrippe aus Köln

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Christiane Balthasar

1998-

Zucker & Sohn

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Hermine Huntgeburth

1997-

SK-Babies

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Michel Bielawa

1996-

Ausgerastet

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Hanno Brühl

1995-

Kissenschlacht

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Peter Carpentier

1994-

Wolffs Revier

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Bodo Fürneisen

1994-

Balko

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Stickel

1993-

Polizeiruf 110 - Tod im Kraftwerk

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Michael Knof

CV - Film

2015-

Back for Good

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Mia Spengler

2009-

Berlin 36

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Kaspar Heidelbach

2008-

Frei nach Plan

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Franziska Meletzky

2001-

Hans Christian Andersen

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Philip Seville

1997-

100 Jahre Brecht

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Ottokar Runze

CV - Theatre

2012-

Ein bißchen Ruhe vor dem Sturm / Walser
Renaissance Theater Berlin


Theatre


Guntbert Warns

2012-

Von Hinten durch die Brust ins Auge / Veber
Renaissance Theater Berlin


Theatre


Guntbert Wans

2012-

Der Kirschgarten / Cechov
Berliner Ensemble


Theatre


Thomas Langhoff

2011-

Endstation Sehnsucht / Williams
Berliner Ensemble


Theatre


Thomas Langhoff

2010-

Die Geburtstagsfeier / Pinter
Bayerisches Staatsschauspiel


Theatre


Thomas Langhoff

2010-

33 Variationen / Kaufmann
Renaissance Theater Berlin


Theatre


Thorsten Fischer

2009-

Kätchen von Heilbronn / Kleist
Bad Hersfelder Festspiele


Theatre


Johanna Schall

2009-

Der Mann mit dem Goldenen Gebiss / Rodrigues
Volksbühne Berlin


Theatre


Lydia Bunk

1999- 2006

Tod eines Handlungsreisenden / Miller
Deutsches Theater Berlin


Theatre


Dimiter Gotscheff

1999- 2006

Bluthochzeit / Lorca


Theatre


Konstanze Lauterbach

1999- 2006

Tartuffe / Moliere


Theatre


Robert Schuster

1999- 2006

Der Kaukasische Kreidekreis / Brecht


Theatre


Thomas Langhoff

1999- 2006

Drei Schwestern / Cechov


Theatre


Michael Thalheimer

1999- 2006

Germania / Müller
Deutsches Theater Berlin


Theatre


Dimiter Gotscheff

1999- 2006

König Lear / Shakespeare


Theatre


Thomas Langhoff

1999- 2006

Fräulein Julie / Strindberg


Theatre


Götz Schubert

1999- 2006

Trauer muß Elektra tragen / O'Neill


Theatre


Konstanze Lauterbach

1999- 2006

Die Nacht kurz vor den Wäldern / Koltes


Theatre


Britta Schreiber

1999- 2006

Mutter Courage / Brecht


Theatre


Peter Zadek

1999- 2006

Tag der Gnade / LaBute


Theatre


Thomas Schulte-Michels

1999- 2006

Einsame Menschen / Hauptmann


Theatre


Michael Thalheimer

1999- 2006

Klotz am Bein / Feydeau


Theatre


Thomas Schulte-Michels

1999- 2006

Amphitryon / Kleist


Theatre


Stefan Bachmann

1999- 2006

Ithaka / Strauß


Theatre


Thomas Langhoff

1999- 2006

Ein Sommernachtstraum / Shakespeare


Theatre


Jürgen Gosch

1999- 2006

Die Schwärmer / Musil


Theatre


Stefan Otteni

1999- 2006

Aminta / Tasso


Theatre


F.M. Pesenti

1999- 2006

Der Nudelfresser / Happel


Theatre


Michael Schweighöfer

1999- 2006

Don Carlos / Schiller


Theatre


Amelie Niermeyer

1999- 2006

Poker / Marber


Theatre


M.Brenner

1999- 2006

Hasenfratz / Baucks


Theatre


Martin Baucks

1997-

Oratorium
Berliner Ensemble


Theatre


S. Loew

1996- 1999

Ein Sportstück / Jelinek


Theatre


Christof Nel

1996- 1999

Katzelmacher / Fassbinder


Theatre


Anselm Weber

1996- 1999

Krieg / Goetz


Theatre


Anselm Weber

1996- 1999

Clockwork Orange / Burgess


Theatre


Karin Beier

1996- 1999

Suburbio / Bonassi


Theatre


Johann Kresnik

1996- 1999

König Lear / Shakespeare


Theatre


Dimiter Gotscheff

1996- 1999

Maß für Maß / Shakespeare
Deutsches Schauspielhaus Hamburg


Theatre


Karin Beier

1996- 1999

Zerbombt / Kane


Theatre


Anselm Weber

1996- 1999

Triumpf der Illusionen / Coneille


Theatre


Stefan Bachmann

1993- 1996

Black Rider / Wilson / Waits / Burroughs


Theatre


Frank Hoffmann

1993- 1996

Probeninterview zum Thema Freiheit / Arbatowa


Theatre


Christina Friedrich

1993- 1996

Tartuffe / Moliere


Theatre


Sewan Latchinian

1993- 1996

Dantons Tod / Büchner


Theatre


Valentin Jeker

1993- 1996

Geburt der Jugend / Bronnen


Theatre


Jens Schmidel

1993- 1996

Heimreise / Claus


Theatre


Ina K. Korff

1993- 1996

Emilia Galotti / Lessing


Theatre


Harald Clemen

1993- 1996

Der Selbstmörder / Erdmann


Theatre


Karin Beier

1993- 1996

Der Kirschgarten / Cechov


Theatre


Valentin Jeker

1993- 1996

Leben wie die Schweine / Arden


Theatre


Barbara Bilabel

1993- 1996

Dirty Dishes / Whitby


Theatre


Stefan Bachmann

1993- 1996

Yvonne, Prinzessin aus Burgund / Gombrowski
Schauspiel Bonn


Theatre


Valentin Jeker

1993-

Titus Andronicus / Shakespeare
Theater am Halleschen Ufer Berlin


Theatre


Stefan Bachmann

1992-

Minderleister / Turrini
Deutsches Theater Berlin


Theatre


Carl-Hermann Risse

1990-

Odipus Tyrann / Sophokles / Hölderlin
Schauspielhaus Graz


Theatre


Thomas Thieme

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other

-

diverse Arbeiten für den WDR,RBB, DR, SWR, MDR

Network/Distributor:

Other


-

Zahlreiche Lesungen und Hörspiele

Network/Distributor:

Other