Foto Rafael Stachowiak
Foto Rafael Stachowiak
Foto Rafael Stachowiak
Foto Rafael Stachowiak

Rafael Stachowiak Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), Polish (mother tongue), English (good)

Born 1981

Age range 25 - 32

Height 181 cm

Place of residence Hamburg (Germany)

Primary occupation Acting

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

www.fbe-agentur.de

agentur@felix-bloch-erben.de agentur@felix-bloch-erben.de agentur@felix-bloch-erben.de eMail (Office)

+49 30 315729100 +49 30 315729100 +49 30 315729100 Phone (Office)

+49 30 315729105 +49 30 315729105 +49 30 315729105 Fax (Office)

Hardenbergstr. 6

10623 Berlin

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), Polish (mother tongue), English (good)

Dialects Ruhrpott (good), Berlin (good)

Dance Standard dance (good)

Sports Sailing (good), Fencing (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Motorboat licence, Driver’s licence car, Boating licence

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 25 - 32

Height 181 cm

Colour of eyes Brown/green

Colour of hair Brown

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Links

Training & Awards

2003 - 2005 Other

Hochschule für Schauspielkunst "Ernst Busch", Berlin

CV

CV - Television

2011-

Die ERbin
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Uwe Janson

2009-

Fracht

Network/Distributor: ARTE

Television film


Lisa Bierwirth

2008-

DUTSCHKE

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Stefan Krohmer

2007-

Mitte 30

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Stefan Krohmer

CV - Film

2011-

Tabu - Es ist die Seele ein Fremdes auf Erden
Film-Line Productions

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Christoph Stark

2010-

Leere Kartons

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Frank Lambertz

2010-

Das Mädchen von nebenan

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Frank Lambertz

2010-

Flieg oder stirb

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Melanie Rhode

2010-

Lollipop Monster

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Ziska Riemann

2009-

A little rain

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Frank-Peter Lenze

2009-

Studio 1

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Jan Hehring

2008-

Hinter der Tür

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Nikos Welter

2008-

Durchreise

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Lisa Bierwirth

2008-

In der Strafkolonie

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Jurij Saule

CV - Theatre

2013-

Die Protokolle von Toulouse
Thalia Theater HH


Theatre


Malte C. Lachmann

2012-

Der Kirschgarten
Thalia Theater HH


Theatre


Luk Perceval

2012-

Ein Sommernachtstraum
Thalia Theater HH


Theatre


Stefan Pucher

2012-

Platonow
Thalia Theater HH


Theatre


Jan Bosse

2011-

Wir sind Hundert
Thalia Theater HH


Theatre


Susanne Schwarz

2011-

Merlin
Thalia Theater HH


Theatre


Antu unes

2011-

Der Raub der Sabinerinnen
Thalia Theater HH


Theatre


Herbert Fritsch

2011-

Falling man
Thalia Theater HH


Theatre


Sandra Strunz

2011-

Atropa
Thalia Theater HH


Theatre


Antu Romero Nunes

2010-

Große Freiheit Nr. 7
Thalia Theater HH


Theatre


Luk Perceval

2010-

Der Entertainer
Thalia Theater HH


Theatre


Christiane Pohle

2010-

Der gestiefelte Kater
Thalia Theater HH


Theatre


Wolf-Dietrich Sprenger

2009-

Invasion
Thalia Theater HH


Theatre


Antu Romero Nunes

2009-

The truth about the Kennedys
Thalia Theater HH


Theatre


Luk Perceval

2008-


seit 2009 Ensemblemitglied des Thalia Theater Hamburg


Theatre


2008-

Penthesilea
Schaubühne


Theatre


Luk Perceval

2008-

Der Hund, die Nacht und das Messer
Schaubühne


Theatre


Benedict Andrews

2008-

Lenz
Radialsystem Berlin


Theatre


Alexander Charim

2007-

Der Hässliche
Schaubühne


Theatre


Benedict Andrews

2007-

Liebe 1968
bat Studiotheater


Theatre


Alexander Charim

2007-

Kebab
Schaubühne


Theatre


Enrico Stolzenburg

2007-

Stoning Mary
Schaubühne


Theatre


Benedict Andrews

2007-

Der Freischütz
Salzburger Festspiele


Theatre


Falk Richter

2007-

Betrunken genug zu sagen Ich liebe dich?
Schaubühne


Theatre


Benedict Andrews

2007-

Room Service
Schaubühne


Theatre


Thomas Ostermeier

2006-


Seit 2006 Mitglied des Ensembles der Schaubühne am Lehniner Platz, Berlin


Theatre


2006-

Kriemhilds Rache
Schaubühne


Theatre


Alexander Charim

2006-

Trauer muss Elektra tragen
Schaubühne


Theatre


Thomas Ostermeier

2006-

Ein Sommernachtstraum
Schaubühne


Theatre


Thomas Ostermeier/Constanza Macras

2006-

Drei Schwestern
Schaubühne


Theatre


Falk Richter

2005-

TOD EINES HANDLUNGSREISENDEN
Deutsches Theater Berlin


Theatre


Dimiter Gotscheff

2005-

Glaube Liebe Hoffnung
Deutsches Theater Berlin


Theatre


Thomas Dannemann

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other