Error: [$compile:tplrt] http://errors.angularjs.org/1.3.13/$compile/tplrt?p0=cfColorBadge&p1=partials%2Fdirective-cfColorBadge.html https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:65:258 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:112:21 $eval@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:125:305 $digest@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:122:403 $apply@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:126:65 l@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:81:177 P@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:85:518 onload@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:86:316 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:102 Pia Micaela Barucki - Actress - e-TALENTA

new member, not yet validated

Pia Micaela Barucki Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), Spanish (basic)

Born 1990, Germany, Berlin

Age range 24 - 32

Height 169 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe, Scandinavian

Possible accommodation Berlin

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), Spanish (basic)

Dialects Berlin (native dialect), Saxony (fluent)

Dance Modern dance (good), Stage dance (basic), Standard dance (basic)

Singing Chanson (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Mezzo soprano

Sports Gym (very good), Swimming (very good), Athletics (good), Stage fighting (basic)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 24 - 32

Height 169 cm

Build Slender

Colour of eyes Green/yellow

Colour of hair Dark blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe, Scandinavian

Additional data

children None

Flat / House for filming Yes No

Training & Awards

2010 - 2014 Acting studies
Hochschule für Musik und Theater Leipzig (Germany)

2008 - 2010 Other

privater Schauspielunterricht

2013 Friedrich Luft Preis (Germany) - Nomination- Award
for Member of ensemble (Die Räuber, Friedrich Schiller)

2009 Max Ophüls Festival, Publikumspreis (Germany) - Nomination- Award
for (Ein Teil von mir)

2006 Förderpreis DEFA Stiftung (Germany) - Nomination- Award
for (Mondscheinkinder)

CV

CV - Television

2018-

Notruf Hafenkante „Currykrieg“
Letterbox

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Svenja Göhden, Journalistin
Actor in episode

Dietmar Klein

2015-

Ein Starkes Team "Geplatzte Träume"

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Small role

Florian Kern

2012-

Bismarck

Network/Distributor: ARD


Small role

Bernd Fischerauer

2011-

Sarajevo- Weg zur Macht

Network/Distributor: ARD


Small role

Bernd Fischerauer

2011-

Soko Leipzig, "Fightclub"

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Small role

Oren Schmuckler

2010-

Karaoke

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Leonie Krippendorf

2009-

Sie hat es verdient

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Thomas Stiller

2008-

UNSER CHARLY

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Monika Zinnenberg

2007-

Das Geheimnis im Wald

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Peter Keglevic

2007-

Hallo Robbie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christoph Klünker

2007-

Die Stein

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Franziska Meyer-Price

2007-

Ein Fall für Nadja

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Patrick Winczewski

2006-

Allein unter Bauern

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Ulrich Zrenner, Dennis Satin

2005-

Mondscheinkinder

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Manuela Staacke

2005-

Schöne Sache, nicht ?

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Nina Vukovic

2004-

Drei Tage Leben

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben

Television film


Oliver Schmitz

2004-

Louise und Fred(AT)

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Marcus Jost

2003-

Das Blaue Wunder

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Martin Gies

2003-

Ein Mann für den 13.

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Ulrich Zrenner

CV - Film

2016-

Intergalactical Chewing Gum
HFF München

Network/Distributor:


Supporting actor

Judith Taureck

2014-

Korridor Nr. 50

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Supporting Lead

Evy Schubert

2007-

Ein Teil von mir

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Christoph Röhler

2005-

Mondscheinkinder

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Manuela Staacke

2005-

Schöne Sache, nicht ?

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Nina Vukovic

2004-

Louise und Fred(AT),

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Marcus Jost

CV - Theatre

2018-

Der aufhaltsame Aufstieg des Arturo Ui
Berliner Ensemble


Mable Sheet
Supporting actor

Heiner Müller

2018-

Peterchens Mondfahrt
Theater Magdeburg


Die Nachtfee
Supporting actor

Marcus Mislin

2018-

Die Kleinbürgerhochzeit
Theater Magdeburg


Emmi
Supporting Lead

Peter Kleinert

2017-

Pippi Langstrumpf
Theater Magdeburg


Pippi
Lead

Grit Lukas

2017-

Hello. It´s me Democracy
Theater Magdeburg


Inez
Supporting Lead

Jan Koslowski

2017-

Bunbury
Theater Magdeburg


Gwendolen
Supporting Lead

Matthias Fontheim

2017-

Die Stunde da wir nichts voneinander wußten
Theater Magdeburg


Choreography


Supporting Lead

Cornelia Crombholz

2017-

Das Gut Stepantschikowo und seine Bewohner
Theater Magdeburg


Die Wachtel
Supporting actor

Vlad Troitsky

2017-

George Kaplan
Theater Magdeburg


C
Supporting Lead

Philipp Löhle

2016-

Der Feuervogel
Theater Magdeburg


Slava
Supporting Lead

Marcus Mislin

2016-

Kruso
Theater Magdeburg


G
Supporting actor

Cornelia Crombholz

2016-

Tartuffe
Theater Magdeburg


Marianne
Supporting actor

Kryzstof Minkowski

2016-

Emil und die Detektive
Theater Magdeburg


Pony Hütchen
Supporting actor

Robin Telfer

2016-

Die Stadt der Fahrraddiebe
Theater Magdeburg


Die, die immer weg will
Supporting Lead

Hakan Savaş Mican

2016-

Die Zärtlichkeit der Hunde(UA), Uta Bierbaum
THEATER CHEMNITZ


Paula
Lead

Nina Mattenklotz

2016-

Stella, J.W.Goethe
THEATER CHEMNITZ


Verwalterin
Supporting actor

Alexander Flache

2016-

Onkel Wanja, A. Tschechow
THEATER CHEMNITZ


Jelena
Supporting Lead

Carsten Knödler

2015-

Wer hat Angst vor Virgina Wolf,Edward Albee
Zimmertheater Rottweil


Honey
Supporting Lead

Peter Staatsmann

2015-

Verführen Sie doch bitte meine Frau
Bad Hersfelder Festspiele


Camilla
Lead

Tobias und Laura Goldfarb, Lisa Quarg

2015- 2016

Einer flog über das Kuckucksnest, Ken Kesey
THEATER CHEMNITZ


Sandra
Small role

Carsten Knödler

2015- 2016

Der Menschenfeind, Moliere
THEATER CHEMNITZ


Eliante
Supporting actor

Carsten Knödler

2014-

Wir könnten, aber...
Maxim Gorki Theater Berlin



Member of ensemble

Hannes Weiler

2014-

Talking Straight Festival
Maxim Gorki Theater Berlin



Member of ensemble

Daniel Cremer

2014- 2015

Kabale und Liebe, Friedrich Schiller
Zimmertheater Rottweil


Luise/Lady Milford
Lead

Peter Staatsmann

2014- 2015

Alice im Wunderland, Lewis Carroll
Zimmertheater Rottweil


Alice
Lead

Peter Staatsmann

2014-

Don Quijote, Miguel de Cervantes
Bad Hersfelder Festspiele



Member of ensemble

T. Bungter/L.Quarg

2013-

5 Tage im Juni, Stefan Heym
Maxim Gorki Theater Berlin



Member of ensemble

Jan Neumann

2013-

Destille, Tobias Schwartz
Maxim Gorki Theater Berlin



Member of ensemble

Armin Petras

2013-

Jonas Jagow (UA), Michel Decar
Maxim Gorki Theater Berlin



Member of ensemble

Jan Gehler

2012- 2013

Idioten, Lars von Trier
Maxim Gorki Theater Berlin


Katrine
Supporting Lead

Michael Schweighöfer

2012- 2013

Die Räuber, Friedrich Schiller
Maxim Gorki Theater Berlin



Member of ensemble

Antu Romero Nunes

2012- 2014

Sonnenallee, Thomas Brussig
HMT Leipzig/ Freilichtbühne im Grassi Museum


Wuschel
Supporting Lead

Olaf Hilliger

2012-

Idomeneus, Roland Schimmelpfennig

HMT Leipzig/Moritzbastei


Member of ensemble

Julia von Sell

2010-

Ich knall Euch ab, Morton Rhue

HMT Leipzig/Moritzbastei,

Allison Findley
Supporting Lead

Olaf Hilliger

2009-

Darstellendes Spiel, Die Stühle


Theatre


Sabine Kündiger

2008-

Darstellendes Spiel, Macbeth, Lady Macbeth


Theatre


Sabine Kündiger

2007-

DS, Woyzeck


Theatre


Sabine Kündiger

2006-

DS, Erzähl mir doch kein Märchen


Theatre


Sabine Kündiger

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other

2016-

Auftaktveranstaltung zum Sächsischen Staatspreis für Design
Staatsministerium für Wirtschaft, Arbeit und Verkehr

Network/Distributor:

Hosting /presenting


Host/presenter

SUBdesign GmbH

2016-

Die Kleinkriminellen, Folge 9

Network/Distributor:

Web series


Supporting Lead

Tobias Goldfarb

2012-

"The Folks", I Like The Way You Move

Network/Distributor:

Music video


Lead

Denis Krafczyk