Error: [$compile:tplrt] http://errors.angularjs.org/1.3.13/$compile/tplrt?p0=cfColorBadge&p1=partials%2Fdirective-cfColorBadge.html https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:65:258 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:112:21 $eval@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:125:305 $digest@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:122:403 $apply@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:126:65 l@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:81:177 P@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:85:518 onload@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:86:316 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:102 Peter Lohmeyer - Actor - e-TALENTA

new member, not yet validated

Peter Lohmeyer Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), French (good), Italian (good), Spanish (good)

Born 1962, Niedermarsberg

Age range 48 - 58

Height 186 cm

Place of residence Hamburg (Germany), Hamburg (Germany)

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), French (good), Italian (good), Spanish (good)

Dialects Ruhrpott (good), Swabian (good)

Dance Latin American dance (good), Modern dance (good), Standard dance (good)

Sports Horseback riding (good), Skiing (good), Snowboarding (good), Soccer (good), Tennis (good)

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 48 - 58

Height 186 cm

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Additional data

children None

Flat / House for filming Yes No

CV

CV - Television

2017-

Der Bestatter, 6 Folgen
Snakefilm

Network/Distributor: SFR


Katalin Gödrös

2016-

Nord Nord Mord - Clüver und die tödliche Affäre
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Christian Theede

2016-

Viel zu nah
HR

Network/Distributor: ARD


Petra K. Wagner

2015-

Stralsund - Die Uhr läuft ab

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Lars Gunnar-Lotz

2015-

Radio Heimat
Westside Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:


Matthias Kutschmann

2015-

Mörderische Stille
aspekt medienproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Friedemann Fromm

2015-

Der mit dem Schlag
FFP New Media

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Lars Becker

2013-

Polizeiruf 110 - Käfer und Prinzessin
Real Film

Network/Distributor: ARD


Robert Thalheim

2012-

Das Millionen Rennen

Network/Distributor: ARD/WDR


Christoph Schnee

2012-

Eine Hand wäscht die andere

Network/Distributor: ARD/NDR


Hermine Huntgeburth

2011-

München 1972

Network/Distributor: ARD


Marc Brasse

2011-

Blutadler

Network/Distributor: ARD


Nils Willbrandt

2009-

Kommissar Stolberg

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Michael Schneider

2009-

Wolfsfährte

Network/Distributor: ARD


Urs Egger

2009-

Aghet

Network/Distributor: NDR


Erik Friedler

2008-

Soko Köln

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Torsten Wacker

2007-

Don Quichote

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Sibylle Tafel

2007-

In letzter Sekunde

Network/Distributor: ARD/SWR


Johannes Grieser

2006-

Früher oder Später
Polyphon

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Ulrike von Ribbeck

2006-

Der andere Junge
Josefine Film

Network/Distributor: NDR


Volker Einrauch

2006-

Spur der Hoffnung

Network/Distributor: ARD/NDR


Hannu Salonen

2006-

Freunde für immer - Der Mediator

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Sönke Wortmann

2003-

Der Boxer und die Friseuse

Network/Distributor: NDR


Hermine Huntgeburth

2002-

Beach Boys

Network/Distributor: ProSieben


Arne Feldhusen

2002-

Das Duo - Der Liebhaber

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Marc Rothemund

2001-

Das verflixte 17. Jahr
Josefine Filmprod.

Network/Distributor: NDR


Hermine Huntgeburth

2001-

Vater braucht eine Frau
ndF

Network/Distributor: ARD


Matthias Tiefenbacher

2001-

Mutanten
Egoli Tossell Film AG

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Katalin Gödrös

1999-

Der Elefant in meinem Bett
Babelsberg TV

Network/Distributor: ProSieben


Mark Schlichter

1999-

Recycled

Network/Distributor: WDR


Maria von Heland

1999-

Nie mehr 2. Liga
Bavaria Film

Network/Distributor: ARD


Kaspar Heidelbach

1998-

Und alles wegen Mama 
Josefine Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ARD


Hermine Huntgeburth

1998-

Abgehauen

Network/Distributor: ARD


Frank Beyer

1997-

Mammamia

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Sandra Nettelbeck

1997-

Balko - Amok
WUF

Network/Distributor: RTL


Wilhelm Engelhardt

1997- 1993

Die Straßen von Berlin

Network/Distributor: ProSieben


Werner Masten, Rainer Münster

1996-

Der Ausbruch
UFA

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Mark Schlichter

1993-

Einer meiner ältesten Freunde 
Claussen+Wöbke

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Rainer Kaufmann

1993-

Bella Block

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Max Färberböck

1992-

Polizeiruf 110 - Gespenster

Network/Distributor: ARD


Klaus Emmerich

1991-

Schlafende Hunde
Aspekt Telefilm

Network/Distributor: ARD


Max Färberböck

1983-

Kampfschwimmer

Network/Distributor: ARD


Alexander von Eschwege

CV - Film

2016-

Die Grenzen der Stadt
Filmuniversität Babelsberg Konrad Wolf

Network/Distributor:


Henning Beckhoff

2016-

Was uns nicht umbringt
Sommerhaus

Network/Distributor:


Sandra Nettelbeck

2015-

Junges Licht
Adolf Winkelmann

Network/Distributor:


Adolf Winkelmann

2014-

The Girl King
Starhaus Filmproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor:


Mika Kaurismäki

2014-

Bach in Brazil
NFP

Network/Distributor:


Ansgar Ahlers

2014-

Heidi

Network/Distributor:


Alain Gsponer

2012-

Fünf Freunde II
SamFilm

Network/Distributor:


Mike Marzuk

2011-

Festung
Kordes & Kordes Film GmbH

Network/Distributor:


Kirsi Marie Liimatainen

2011-

Die Abenteuer des Huck Finn
Neue Schönhauser Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:


Hermine Huntgeburth

2010-

Schenk mir dein Herz
Wüste Medien GmbH

Network/Distributor:


Nicole Wegmann

2010-

Tom Sawyer
Neue Schönhauser Filmproduktions GmbH

Network/Distributor:


Hermine Huntgeburth

2009-

Bis aufs Blut

Network/Distributor:


Oliver Kienle

2008-

The Aviatrix of Kazbek
Isabella Films

Network/Distributor:


Ineke Smits

2007-

Alter und Schönheit

Network/Distributor:


Michael Klier

2007-

Vorne ist verdammt weit weg
Cinenic Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:


Thomas Heinemann

2005-

Vineta
Kaminski.Stiehm. Film

Network/Distributor:


Franziska Stünkel

2004-

Playa del Futuro

Network/Distributor:


Peter Lichtefeld

2004-

Der Tag, als Bobby Ewing starb
Radio Bremen

Network/Distributor:


Lars Jessen

2004-

Oktoberfest
Hager Moss Film

Network/Distributor:


Johannes Brunner

2004-

Schuß in Blau

Network/Distributor:


Christian Bau

2004-

Obaba - Das Dorf der grünen Eidechse

Network/Distributor:


Monxto Armendariz

2003-

Sergeant Pepper
Medien & Television München

Network/Distributor:


Sandra Nettelbeck

2003-

Süperseks
Magnolia Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:


Torsten Wacker

2003-

Dear Enemy
Akkord Film Produktion GmbH

Network/Distributor:


Gjergj Xhuvani

2002-

Das Wunder von Bern/ The Miracle of Bern
Little Shark

Network/Distributor:


Sönke Wortmann

2000-

Der Mistkerl

Network/Distributor:


Andrea Katzenberger

2000-

Chaos
Blue Light

Network/Distributor:


Geraldine Creed

2000-

Der Felsen
Medien & Television München

Network/Distributor:


Dominik Graf

2000-

Der Cuba Coup

Network/Distributor:


Daniel Diaz Torres

1999-

Auf der Couch, Kurzfilm
Little Shark

Network/Distributor:


Arne Feldhusen

1998-

Frontera Sur

Network/Distributor:


Gerado Herrero

1997-

Kleines Tropikana

Network/Distributor:


Daniel Diaz Torres

1997-

Playboys, Kurzfilm

Network/Distributor:


Pepe Danquardt

1996-

Zugvögel - ... Einmal nach Inari

Network/Distributor:


Peter Lichtefeld

1995-

Die Mutter des Killers 

Network/Distributor:


Volker Einrauch

1994-

Bunte Hunde 

Network/Distributor:


Lars Becker

1993-

Die Eroberung der Mitte 

Network/Distributor:


Robert Bramkamp

1989-

Spieler

Network/Distributor:


Dominik Graf

1988-

Tiger, Löwe, Panther 

Network/Distributor:


Dominik Graf

CV - Theatre

2017- 2013

Jedermann
Salzburger Festspiele



Julian Crouch, Brian Mertes

2016- 2014

Onkel Wanja
Schauspielhaus Bochum



Stephan Kimmig

2016-

Enlèvement au Sèrail
L'Opera National de Lyon



Wajdi Mouawad

2013-

Opening Night
Schauspielhaus Bochum



Anselm Weber

2012- 2011

Rosmersholm
Volksbühne Berlin



Leander Haußmann

2010- 2009

Menschen im Hotel
Schauspielhaus Bochum



Anna Bergmann

2008-

Happy End
Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen/ St. Pauli Theater H



Jérôme Savary

2003- 2002

Ein Sommernachtstraum
Schauspielhaus Hamburg



Julian Crouch und Phelim McDermott

1999-

Die Beleidigten
Maxim Gorki Theater



Ulrich Hub

1994-

Wie es Euch gefällt
Schillertheater, Berlin



Katharina Thalbach

1992-

Minna von Barnhelm
Schillertheater, Berlin



Katharina Thalbach

1989-

Medea
Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf



Werner Schroeter

1985-

Titus Andronicus
Schauspielhaus Bochum



Karge, Langhoff

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other