Peter Kremer Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Personal notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good)

Born 1958

Height 182 cm

Place of residence Irschenhausen

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good)

Dialects Ruhrpott (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Deep baritone

Musical instruments Saxophone (good), Guitar (good)

Sports Tennis (good), Sailing (good), Table tennis (good), Skiing (good), Horseback riding (good), Soccer (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Height 182 cm

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Training & Awards

-

Folkwang-Hochschule Essen

2014 Finstral-Publikumspreis des Südtiroler Kulturinstituts für DER VORNAME - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2017-

Großstadtrevier

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Bettina Schöller-Bouju

2015-

Uli Hoeness - ein Leben auf der Bank

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christian Twente

2015-

Udo Honig

Network/Distributor: SAT1

Television film


Uwe Janson

2014-

Brandmal

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Nicolai Rohde

2014-

Süße Leidenschaft

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Marco Serafini

2014-

DIE ROSENHEIM COPS - Ein geschätzter Schätzer

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Gunter Krää

2014-

Starfighter - Sie wollten den Himmel erobern

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Miguel Alexandre

2014-

SOKO KITZBÜHL

Network/Distributor: ORF/ZDF

Television film


Gerald Liegel

2014-

TATORT - Mord in Suite 700

Network/Distributor: SWR

Television film


Tim Trageser

2014-

DER STAATSANWALT - Das Geständnis

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Daniel Helfer

2014-

SOKO KÖLN - Bei Anruf Mord

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lars-Gunnar Lotz

2014-

DER ALTE - IM ALLEINGANG

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michael Kreindl

2013-

DER VERLUST

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Thomas Berger

2013-

DER BERGDOKTOR

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Axel Barth

2013-

SOKO WISMAR

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Oliver Dommenget

2012-

EIN FALL VON LIEBE - Annas Tochter

Network/Distributor: MDR/ARD

Television film


Jorge Papavasiliou

2012-

DANNI LOWINSKI - Halloween und Halleluja

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Joseph Orr

2012-

INGA LINDSTRÖM - DIE SACHE MIT DER LIEBE

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


John Delbrigde

2012-

DIE SCHÖNE SPIONIN

Network/Distributor: ARD/ORF

Television film


Miguel Alexandre

2012-

SOKO STUTTGART - Mord und Malerei

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christoph Eichhorn

2011-

DER ALTE - Königskinder

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Ulrich Zrenner

2011-

ROMMEL

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Niki Stein

2011-

LILLY SCHÖNAUER - Liebesgrüße aus der Vergangenheit

Network/Distributor: ARD/ORF

Television film


Karola Hattop

2011-

SOKO 5113 - Kalte Spuren

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Andreas Herzog

2017-

Die Toten vom Bodensee

Network/Distributor: ORF/ZDF

Television film


Hannu Salonen

2017-

Friesland VII - Bauernhand

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Markus Sehr

2017-

Wo dein Herz wohnt

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Stefan Bühling

2017-

SCHATTENGRUND

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Dror Zahavi

2016-

Die Bergretter

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Marcus Ulbricht

2016-

WaPo Bodensee

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Patrick Winczewski

2016-

In Wahrheit - Mord am Engelsgraben

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Miguel Alexandre

2016-

Unter Verdacht

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Ulrich Zrenner

2015-

Bettys Diagnose

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Sabine Bernardi

2015-

DIE CHEFIN - SCHATTEN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michi Riebl

2015-

Was immer es ist

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Franziska Meyer Price

2011-

UNSERE MÜTTER,UNSERE VÄTER

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Philipp Kadelbach

2011-

TATORT - Todesbilder

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Miguel Alexandre

2011-

TATORT - Das erste Opfer

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Nicolai Rohde

2010-

HALBMOND

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Vivian Naefe

2010-

ALLEINGANG

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Hartmut Schoen

2010-

NACHTSCHICHT 10- Welt aus Eis

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lars Becker

2010-

EIN FALL VON LIEBE- Saubermänner

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Jorgo Papavassiliou

2010-

UNTER ANDEREN UMSTAENDEN-Glaube, Liebe, Tod

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Judith Kennel

2010-

DIE BERGWACHT

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Dirk Pientka

2009-

NACHTSCHICHT 9-Das tote Mädchen

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lars Becker

2009-

VOM GLÜCK NUR EIN SCHATTEN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Miguel Alexandre

2009-

STOLBERG

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Tom Zenker

2009-

Eine Frage des Vertrauens

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Miguel Alexandre

2009-

TATORT - Königskinder

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Thorsten Näter

2009-

NACHTSCHICHT 8 - Wir sind die Polizei

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lars Becker

2009-

TRAUMHOTEL - Chiang Mai

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Otto Retzer

2008-

EIN FALL FÜR ZWEI

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Markus Ulbricht

2008-

SOKO KÖLN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Daniel Helfer

2008-

Ein Fall von Liebe

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Jorgo Papavassiliou

2008-

GELD MACHT LIEBE

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Christine Kabisch

2008-

KINDER DES STURMS

Network/Distributor: SWR/ARD

Television film


Miguel Alexandre

2008-

TATORT- Der schönste Tag im Leben

Network/Distributor: SWR/ARD

Television film


Patrick Winczewski

2008-

ALARM FÜR COBRA 11- Die schwarze Madonna

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Holger Haase

2007-

SOKO 5113- Am Abgrund

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Werner Siebert

2007-

SOKO LEIPZIG- Werwolf

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michel Bielawa

2007-

FORSTHAUS FALKENAU SPEZIAL- Gefangen auf Teneriffa

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Andreas Jordan-Drost

2007-

DAS FÜNFTE GEBOT- Der zehnte Mönch

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Ulrich Zrenner

2006-

DIE FRAU VOM CHECKPOINT CHARLIE

Network/Distributor: MDR/ARD

Television film


Miguel Alexandre

2006-

DIE KINDER DER FLUCHT

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Hans-Christoph Blumenberg

2006-

SOKO 5113- Blutsbrüder

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Marcus Ulbricht

2005-

WOLFF'S REVIER- Herzblut

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Jürgen Heinrich

2005-

PFARRER BRAUN- Der unsichtbare Beweis

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Uli Stark

2005-

DOPPELTER EINSATZ- Todeskurve

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Dror Zahavi

2005-

SOKO RHEIN-MAIN- Startbahn frei

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michael Schneider

2004-

DIE DIEBIN UND DER GENERAL

Network/Distributor: ARD/Degeto

Television film


Miguel Alexandre

2004-

DIE LEIBWÄCHTERIN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Markus Imboden

2003-

UNTER WEISSEN SEGELN-URLAUBSFAHRT INS GLÜCK

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Bernhard Stephan

2003-

SOKO KITZBÜHEL- Die Braut und der Tod

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Peter Sämann

1998- 2003

SISKA

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Hans-Jürgen Tögel

1997-

EINSATZ HAMBURG-SÜD

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Ilse Hofmann

1997-

DER ALTE

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Hans-Jürgen Tögel

1996-

Kalkuliertes Risiko

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben

Television film


Michael Kennedy

1996-

DIE DREI

Network/Distributor:

Television film


diverse

1996-

AUSGERASTET

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Hanno Brühl

1994-

DER MANN OHNE SCHATTEN

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Zbynek Brynych

1994-

DERRICK

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Horst Tappert

1994-

ALLES AUSSER MORD

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Marc Rothemund

1993-

KLEEBLATT

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Theodor Kotulla

1993-

NACHT DER FRAUEN

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Theodor Kotulla

1993-

DERRICK

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Theodor Grädler

1992-

TATORT- Falsche Liebe

Network/Distributor: SWF

Television film


Susanne Zanke

1992- 1993

DER ALTE

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Zbynek Brynych, Helmut Ashley

1988-

DER WEG NACH LOURDES

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Peter Deutsch

1986- 1987

SANSIBAR ODER DER LETZTE GRUND

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Bernhard Wicki

1982-

SCHLAGSCHATTEN

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Ivan Schuhmacher

1981-

IRRGARTEN

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thees Klan

CV - Film

2004-

DIE WEISSE STILLE

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Phillip Hauke

CV - Theatre

2017-

Nathan der Weise
a.gon Theater München und Tournee


Theatre


Stefan Zimmermann

2016-

Die Verdammten
Theater in der Josefstadt


Theatre


Elmar Görden

2015-

Kafka Projekt
Theater in der Josefsstadt, Wien


Theatre


Elmar Görden

2013- 2014

Der letzte Vorhang
Theater in der Josefstadt


Theatre


André Pohl

2013-

DER TEUFEL UND DIE DIVA
Ernst Deutsch Theater Hamburg


Theatre


Wolfgang Stockmann

2012- 2015

DER VORNAME
Renaissance Theater Berlin


Theatre


Antoine Uitdehaag

2012-

MEIN KAMPF
Ernst Deutsch Theater Hamburg


Theatre


Torsten Fischer

2011-

BETROGEN
Renaissance Theater Berlin


Theatre


Torsten Fischer

2010-

QUAI WEST
Volksbühne Berlin


Theatre


Werner Schroeter

2007-

WINNETOU I
Karl-May-Spiele Bad Segeberg


Theatre


Norbert Schultze Jr.

2006-

CLAVIGO
Schauspielhaus Bochum


Theatre


Elmar Goerden

2006-

SCHÄNDIGUNG
Schauspielhaus Bochum


Theatre


Elmar Goerden

2006- 2007

FLOH IM OHR
Residenz Theater München


Theatre


Dieter Dorn

2004- 2005

CLAVIGO
Residenz Theater München


Theatre


Elmar Goerden

2003-

DIE NACHT DER 1000 FRAGEN
Residenz Theater München


Theatre


Fred Berndt

1997-

DANTONS TOD
Festspiele Bad Hersfeld


Theatre


Helmut Stauss

1993- 1996

u.a. HAMLET
Theater an der Ruhr


Theatre


Roberto Ciulli

1990- 1993

GROSSINQUISITOR
Residenz Theater München


Theatre


George Tabori

1990- 1993

MINNA VON BARNHELM
Residenz Theater München


Theatre


Roland Schäfer

1990- 1993

TASSO
Residenz Theater München


Theatre


Frank Castorf

1990- 1993

KARATE BILL KEHRT ZURÜCK
Residenz Theater München


Theatre


Roland Schäfer

1988- 1990


Schauspielhaus Dusseldorf


Theatre


1985- 1988

DER HAARIGE AFFE
Schaubühne Berlin


Theatre


Peter Stein

1984-

PHILOKTET
Cuvilliéstheater München


Theatre


B.K. Tragelehn

1984- 1985

DIE SCHMUTZIGEN HÄNDE
Schillertheater Berlin


Theatre


Heribert Sasse

1982- 1984

MERLIN
schauspielhaus zürich


Theatre


Hans Gratzer

1980- 1982


Frankfurter Schauspielhaus


Theatre


CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other