Foto Patrick Mölleken
Foto Patrick Mölleken
Foto Patrick Mölleken
Foto Patrick Mölleken
Foto Patrick Mölleken

Patrick Mölleken Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), Spanish (good), Italian (good), French (good)

Born 1993, Haan, Germany

Age range 17 - 25

Height 189 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe, Anglo-Saxon, Mediterranean (fair), Germanic

Place of residence Haan - North Rhine-Westphalia (Germany), München - Bavaria (Germany)

Possible accommodation: Berlin - Berlin (Germany), Frankfurt - Hesse (Germany), Hamburg - Hamburg (Germany), Leipzig - Saxony (Germany), Lübeck - Schleswig-Holstein (Germany), Innsbruck - Tyrol (Austria)

Primary occupation Acting

Additional occupations Dubbing

Memberships BFFS - Bundesverband Schauspiel (Germany)

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

www.cma-actors.de/

info@cma-actors.de info@cma-actors.de info@cma-actors.de eMail (Office)

+49(0) 89-437 792-71 +49(0) 89-437 792-71 +49(0) 89-437 792-71 Fax (Office)

+49(0) 89-437 792-70 +49(0) 89-437 792-70 +49(0) 89-437 792-70 Phone (Office)

Waldschulstraße 71

81827 München

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), Spanish (good), Italian (good), French (good)

Dialects Ruhrpott (good), Hamburg (good)

Accents German (native accent)

Dance Hip hop (good), Jazz dance (good)

Singing Musical (very good), Rap (very good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Tenor

Musical instruments Keyboards (very good), Piano (very good), Harmonica (good), Drums (good), Guitar (basic)

Sports Volleyball (very good), Soccer (very good), Cycling (very good), Swimming (very good), Rowing (very good), Handball (very good), Golf (very good), Ballsport (very good), Gym (very good), Table tennis (very good), Mountaineering (good), Horseback riding (good), Tennis (good), Skiing (good), Marathon (good), Windsurfing (good), Badminton (good), Sailing (good), Basketball (good), Billiards (good), Judo (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence scooter, Driver’s licence tractor, Motorboat licence, Boating licence, Driver’s licence car

Other Skills Improvisation, Computer expert

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 17 - 25

Height 189 cm

Build Athletic

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Brown

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe, Anglo-Saxon, Mediterranean (fair), Germanic

Training & Awards

2013 - Other

Frank Betzelt Coachingteam – Berlin

2012 - 2013 Other

Schauspielunterricht – Frank Betzelt und Teresa Harder – Berlin

2012 - Other

Abitur

2011 - Other

Regieübung – Nicole Weegmann – Filmhaus Köln

2009 - Other

Regie II - Schauspielführung – Regisseur: Christian Wagner – Filmhaus Köln

2009 - Other

Regie-Intensivkurs – Regisseur: Richard Huber – Filmhaus Köln

2009 - Other

Praktikum bei Studio Funk – Produktionshaus für Audiovisuelles

2007 - Workshop
JUNIORHOUSE | Schauspielschule für Kinder & Jugendliche (Germany)
Camera Acting Workshop – Regisseurin: Dagmar Seume

2007 - Workshop
JUNIORHOUSE | Schauspielschule für Kinder & Jugendliche (Germany)
Hörspiel Workshop – Klaus Prangenberg

2006 - 2010 Other

Schauspielausbildung – Juniorhouse (Arturo)

2016 16. DER WEISSE ELEFANT | BESTER KINOFILM (Germany) - Nomination- Award
for Lead (König Laurin)

2016 24. GOLDENER SPATZ | BESTER KINOFILM (Germany) - Nomination- Award
for Lead (König Laurin)

2016 FILMFEST MÜNCHEN | PUBLIKUMSPREIS (Germany) - Nomination- Award
for Lead (König Laurin)

2014 FESTIVAL OF NATIONS | BEST SHORT FILM (Austria) - Nomination- Award
for Supporting actor (Eine gute Geschichte)

2014 18th BERLIN & BEYOND FILM FESTIVAL | BEST SHORT FILM (USA) - Nomination- Award
for Supporting actor (Eine gute Geschichte)

2013 21st RAINDANCE FILM FESTIVAL | BEST INTERNATIONAL SHORT (Great Britain) - Nomination- Award
for Supporting actor (Eine gute Geschichte)

2013 SR KINDER- UND JUGENDBUCHLISTE FRÜHJAHR 2013 (Germany) - Nomination- Award
for Speaker/narrator (Heiko Wolz: Allein unter Superhelden)

2013 21st RAINDANCE FILM FESTIVAL | FILM OF THE FESTIVAL (Great Britain) - Nomination- Award
for Supporting actor (Eine gute Geschichte)

2011 Auditorix Hörbuchsiegel 2011/2012 (Germany) - Nomination- Award
for Speaker/narrator (Tom Angleberger: Yoda ich bin! Alles ich weiß!)

2010 MDR Kinder/Jugendhörspielpreis (Germany) - Nomination- Award
for Speaker/narrator (Sally Nicholls: Wie man unsterblich wird - Jede Minute zählt)

2010 HIGHLIGHTS der Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg | Publikumspreis (Germany) - Nomination- Award
for Lead (Alle Jahre wieder)

2010 DEUTSCHER HÖRBUCHPREIS | BESTES KINDERHÖRBUCH (Germany) - Nomination- Award
for Speaker/narrator (Sally Nicholls: Wie man unsterblich wird - Jede Minute zählt)

2009 Auditorix Hörbuchsiegel (Germany) - Nomination- Award
for Speaker/narrator (Sally Nicholls: Wie man unsterblich wird - Jede Minute zählt)

2009 Vierteljahrespreis der deutschen Schallplattenkritik (Germany) - Nomination- Award
for Speaker/narrator (Sally Nicholls: Wie man unsterblich wird - Jede Minute zählt)

CV

CV - Television

2016-

Mein aktuelles Showreel bei CMA Actors (Agentur)
http://www.cma-actors.de/patrick_moelleken-video

Network/Distributor: diverse


diverse

2016-

Der Alte
Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Supporting actor

Michael Kreindl

2016-

WaPo Bodensee
Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH

Network/Distributor: ARD, SWR

Television series


Star of episode

Patrick Winczewski

2016-

Frühling - Nichts gegen Papa
UFA Fiction GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

TV series


Star of episode

Michael Karen

2016-

Frühling - Zu früh geträumt
UFA Fiction GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

TV series


Star of episode

Thomas Jauch

2016-

Frühling - Schritt ins Licht
UFA Fiction GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

TV series


Star of episode

Thomas Jauch

2016-

Der Staatsanwalt
Odeon TV

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Star of episode

Ulrich Zrenner

2016-

Das Traumschiff - Kuba
POLYPHON Film- und Fernseh GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

TV series


Star of episode

Stefan Bartmann

2015-

Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei
action concept Film- und Stuntproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television series


Star of episode

Ralph Polinski

2015-

Eltern allein zu Haus - Die Winters (AT)
Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD, Degeto

TV series


Member of ensemble

Josh Broecker

2015-

Eltern allein zu Haus - Die Schröders (AT)
Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD, Degeto

TV series


Member of ensemble

Josh Broecker

2015-

Tatort - Hundstage
Carte Blanche Film GmbH

Network/Distributor: WDR

TV series


Member of ensemble

Stephan Wagner

2015-

SOKO Stuttgart
Bavaria Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Star of episode

Christoph Eichhorn

2015-

Emma, einfach magisch!
Nickelodeon Network

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Speaker/narrator

Julia Meynen

2014-

In aller Freundschaft - Die jungen Ärzte
Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television series


Star of episode

Jurij Neumann

2014-

SOKO Köln
Network Movie Film und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Star of episode

Gero Weinreuter

2014-

Die Kuhflüsterin
Eyeworks Germany GmbH | Fiction & Film

Network/Distributor: WDR

Television series


Lead

Ulli Baumann

2014-

Heldt
Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Supporting actor

Heinz Dietz

2014-

Rosamunde Pilcher - Vertrauen ist gut, verlieben ist besser
FFP New Media GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lead

Stefan Bartmann

2014-

Heiter bis tödlich - Morden im Norden
ndf - neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH

Network/Distributor: ARD / NDR

TV series


Actor in episode

Holger Schmidt

2014-

Weihnachten für Einsteiger
Tellux Film GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD / Degeto / SWR

Television film


Lead

Sven Bohse

2014-

Danni Lowinski
UFA Fiction GmbH

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Supporting actor

Uwe Janson

2014-

Samurai Flamenco
Metz-Neun Synchron

Network/Distributor: peppermint enterprise ltd & co kg

TV series


Speaker/narrator

Nina Kronauer

2013-

16 über Nacht!
Wiedemann & Berg Television GmbH & Co. KG

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Supporting actor

Sven Bohse

2013-

Sturm der Liebe
Bavaria Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television series


Star of episode

Siegi Jonas, Dieter Schlotterbeck

2013-

Allein unter Irren
Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Lead

Johannes Kizler

2013-

Lebe lieber italienisch!
Rowboat Film- und Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF / RAI

Television film


Lead

Olaf Kreinsen

2013-

Soko Wismar
Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Actor in episode

Sascha Thiel

2013-

Alle Jahre wieder
Nordfilm GmbH

Network/Distributor: BR, NDR

Television series


Lead

Matthias Schmidt

2012-

Knallerfrauen
Prime Productions GmbH

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television series


Actor in episode

Marco Musienko

2012-

Soko Stuttgart
Bavaria Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Actor in episode

Udo Witte

2012-

Der Lehrer
Sony Pictures Film und Fernsehproduktions GmbH

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television series


Supporting actor

Nico Zingelmann, Peter Gersina

2012-

Fest im Sattel - Eine Cowboykirche in Kalifornien
ilona grundmann filmproduction

Network/Distributor: Arte, ZDF

Documentary film


Speaker/narrator

Petra Haffter

2012-

Blue Exorcist
G&G Tonstudios

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Speaker/narrator

Richard Westerhaus

2011-

Rommel
teamWorx Television & Film GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD, BR, Degeto, ORF, SWR

Television film


Supporting actor

Nikolaus 'Niki' Stein von Kamienski

2011-

Heiter bis tödlich - Fuchs und Gans
teamWorx Television & Film GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD, SWR

Television series


Supporting actor

Imogen Kimmel

2011-

Die Rosenheim-Cops
Bavaria Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Star of episode

Gunther Krää

2011-

Schmidt & Schmitt - Wir ermitteln in jedem Fall
Constantin Entertainment GmbH

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television series


Actor in episode

Marcus Willer

2011-

Aktenzeichen XY ... ungelöst
Securitel GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Star of episode

Wilhelm Engelhardt

2010-

Grimmsberg
teamWorx Television und Film GmbH

Network/Distributor: ProSieben

Television series


Lead

Martin Busker

2010-

Mord in bester Familie
JoJo Film- und Fernsehproduktions GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lead

Johannes Grieser

2010-

Isenhart - Die Jagd nach dem Seelenfänger
Ninety Minute Film GmbH / Dor Film Produktionsgesellschaft m.b.H. / A2 Media Kft.

Network/Distributor: ProSieben

Television film


Supporting actor

Hansjörg Thurn

2010-

In aller Freundschaft
Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Star of episode

Esther Wenger

2009-

Alle Jahre wieder
Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg

Network/Distributor: NDR

Television series


Lead

Matthias Schmidt

2009-

Rennschwein Rudi Rüssel
Relevant Film

Network/Distributor: WDR

Television series


Supporting actor

Rolf Wellingerhof, Wolfgang Groos

2009-

Der Bergdoktor - Durch eisige Höhen (Serienpecial, 9ß Min.)
ndf - neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lead

Axel De Roche

2008-

Die Alpenklinik - Riskante Entscheidung
Mona Film Produktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Lead

Michael Kreindl

2008-

Alles was zählt
UFA Serial Drama GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television series


Supporting actor

Jörg Mielich

2008-

Ihr könnt euch niemals sicher sein
Eyeworks Germany GmbH | Fiction & Film

Network/Distributor: WDR

Television film


Supporting actor

Nicole Weegmann

2007-

Die stählerne Zeit
Cinecentrum Hamburg Deutsche Gesellschaft für Film- und Fernsehproduktion mbH

Network/Distributor: SR, WDR

Documentary film


Lead

Roland May

2007-

Pfarrer Braun - Heiliger Birnbaum
POLYPHON Film- und Fernseh GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Lead

Wolfgang 'J' F. Henschel

2007-

Familie Sonnenfeld - Angst um Tiffy
Event Filmproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Supporting actor

Christine Kabisch

2007-

Maddin in Love
Hurricane Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television series


Supporting actor

Michael Karen

2007-

Marie Brand und die tödliche Gier
Eyeworks Germany GmbH | Fiction & Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Supporting actor

René Heisig

2007-

Harald Schmidt
Bonito TV Produktionsgesellschaft mbH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television show


Lead

diverse

2007-

Traumschiff - Kalifornien
POLYPHON Film- und Fernseh GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lead

Hans-Jürgen Tögel

2005-

Robin Pilcher - Jenseits des Ozeans
FFP New Media GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lead

Stefan Bartmann

2005-

Carwash - Der Kadett
teamWorx Television und Film GmbH

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television series


Supporting actor

Florian Froschmayer

2004-

Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei
Action Concept Film - und Stuntproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television series


Supporting actor

Sebastian Vigg

CV - Film

2016-

Das letzte Mahl
Warnuts Entertainment

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Lead

Florian Frerichs

2015-

König Laurin
Sparkling Pictures GmbH & Co. KG

Network/Distributor: BR / ORF / ZDF Enterprises / n.n.


Lead

Matthias Lang

2014-

Der Koch
Senator Film Köln GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Speaker/narrator

Ralf Huettner

2013-

Gespensterjäger - Auf eisiger Spur / Ghosthunters On Icy Trails
Lucky Bird Pictures

Network/Distributor: Warner Bros. Pictures Germany

Feature film (cinema)


Supporting actor

Tobi Baumann

2013-

Pororo - The Racing Adventure
Simka Entertainment

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Speaker/narrator

n.n

2013-

I Declare War
Samaritan Entertainment

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Speaker/narrator

n.n

2013-

Blue Exorcist: The Movie

Network/Distributor: AV Visionen

Feature film (cinema)


Speaker/narrator

Richard Westerhaus

2013-

WIR
Blancke Degenhardt Schütz Filmproduktion GbR

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Lead

Carsten Degenhardt, Miguel Schütz

2013-

Totes Land
NEUESUPER Gmbh & Co. KG / HFF München

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Supporting actor

Benjamin Pfohl

2013-

Ein Wimpernschlag
Blue Laser Boys

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Supporting actor

Orlando Klaus, Alexander Wipprecht

2013-

Last Train Home
Markus Mayr Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Supporting actor

Ansgar Glatt

2012-

Eine gute Geschichte
Media Boutique München

Network/Distributor: BR

Short film


Supporting actor

Martin-Christopher Bode

2012-

Kilian.
Blancke Degenhardt Schütz Filmproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Lead

Miguel Schütz

2012-

Credo
Flare-Cinema, Spieske & Pilarski Produktion

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Lead

Daniel Hercenberger

2012-

Inside the Darkness - Ruhe in Frieden
Sunset Pictures (us)

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Speaker/narrator

Manuel Karakas

2011-

Zersplitterte Nacht
AVGProduktion

Network/Distributor:

Documentary film


Supporting actor

Hermann Weiskopf

2011-

Die Judengasse
Blancke Degenhardt Schütz Filmproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Supporting actor

Carsten Degenhardt

2011-

Zivilcourage
FH Fachhochschule Mainz

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Lead

Alexander Meier

2010-

Tom's Video
Neue Filme GbR, Berlin

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Lead

Nik Sentenza

2010-

Quirk of Fate - Eine Laune des Schicksals
MJM Pictures GbR Marc Steincke, Jakob Creutzburg, Marco Riedl

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Supporting actor

Marco J. Riedl

2009-

Extinction - The G.M.O. Chronicles
Cinema Ergo Sum Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Supporting actor

Niki Drozdowski

2007-

Evelyn
MHMK Macromedia Hochschule für Medien und Kommunikation (vorm. MFM Macromedia)

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Lead

Mark Zdunnek

CV - Theatre
CV - Commercials

2014-

Kodak Aleris GmbH - Wie behandelst du deine Erinnerungen?
BBDO CraftWork

Network/Distributor:

Image film


Lead

Sven Stausberg

2014-

E.ON (Internetfilm)
E.ON Energie Deutschland GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Image film


Speaker/narrator

N.N.

2014-

ORTEC Optimize Your World
ORTEC Logiplan GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Image film


Speaker/narrator

N.N.

2014-

135 JAHRE GALERIA KAUFHOF - Danke
Galeria Kaufhof GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Commercial


Speaker/narrator

N.N.

2014-

gamescom - Tabu
Koelnmesse GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Commercial


Speaker/narrator

N.N.

2014-

got2be kleber spiking wax
Schwarzkopf | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA

Network/Distributor:

Commercial


Speaker/narrator

N.N.

2014-

McDonald's Best of DT
McDonald's Deutschland Inc.

Network/Distributor:

Image film


Speaker/narrator

N.N.

2013-

VOX - Date my Style (Opener)
Vox Film- und Fernseh-GmbH & Co. KG

Network/Distributor:

Commercial


Lead

Torsten Lohrmann

2013-

Air Berlin / Etihad Airways - Two friends, one passion
The Shack GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Image film


Lead

Mike Beims, Markus Skroblies

2013-

Under Armour - UA Makes You Better

Network/Distributor:

Commercial


Speaker/narrator

N.N.

2013-

HolograFX (Instruktionsfilm)
Goliath Games

Network/Distributor:

Other


Speaker/narrator

Edwine Soffner

2012-

Alpha Industries - Flight School
Moodfilm.TV

Network/Distributor:

Image film


Lead

Peter Grosslaub

2012-

Duden - Lern mit uns!
Büro Ziegler

Network/Distributor:

Image film


Speaker/narrator

Alexander Ziegler

CV - Audio

2015-

Jennifer Niven: All die verdammt perfekten Tage
Random House Audio

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Astrid Roth

2015-

Cornelia Funke: Tintentod
Oetinger Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Frank Gustavus

2015-

Die drei ???
Sony Music Entertainment Germany GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Heikedine Körting

2014-

Team Undercover: Unter Haien
Contendo Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Christoph Piasecki

2014-

Team Undercover: Im Fadenkreuz
Contendo Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Christoph Piasecki

2015-

Robert Wilson: Stirb für mich
WDR

Network/Distributor: WDR

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Walter Adler

2014-

Joseph Delaney: Der siebte Sohn
Random House Audio

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Oliver Versch

2014-

Königsallee
WDR

Network/Distributor: WDR

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Uwe Schareck

2014-

Rock War - Unter Strom: Band 1
Der Hörverlag

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Thomas Krüger

2014-

Accabadora
WDR

Network/Distributor: WDR

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Uwe Schareck

2014-

Der Zauberladen von Applecross: Das geheime Erbe: Band 1
Random House Audio

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Oliver Versch

2014-

Klaus Barbie - Begegnung mit dem Bösen (3 Teile)
WDR

Network/Distributor: WDR

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Leonhard Koppelmann

2014-

Team Undercover: Im flammenden Inferno
Contendo Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Christoph Piasecki

2014-

Die Chaosschwestern voll im Einsatz: Band 4
Der Hörverlag

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Thomas Krüger

2014-

Top Secret - Die Rivalen: Die neue Generation 3
Der Hörverlag

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Thomas Krüger

2013-

Sherlock Holmes Chronicles - Old Shatterhand
WinterZeit

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Markus Winter

2013-

Sherlock Holmes Chronicles - Die Spionin
WinterZeit

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Markus Winter

2013-

Sherlock Holmes Chronicles - Die Jagdgesellschaft
WinterZeit

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Markus Winter

2013-

Sherlock Holmes Chronicles - Die Freimaurer
WinterZeit

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Markus Winter

2013-

Team Undercover: Gefahr aus dem Weltall
Contendo Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Christoph Piasecki

2013-

Team Undercover: Geisterspuk im Landschulheim
Contendo Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Christoph Piasecki

2013-

Cool bleiben, Hugo!
JUMBO Neue Medien & Verlag GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Anja Hasse

2013-

Team Undercover: Tödliche Bedrohung
Contendo Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Christoph Piasecki

2013-

Der Stein der tausend Augen

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Oliver Wenzlaff

2013-

Heroin
Gesamtkunstwerk Entertainment GmbH

Network/Distributor: WDR / Eins Live

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Leonhard Koppelmann

2013-

Die Rache der Superhelden
Der Audio Verlag GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Thomas Krüger

2013-

Ödön von Horváth: Jugend ohne Gott
WDR

Network/Distributor: WDR

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Uwe Schareck

2013-

Ulli Potofski: Lockes Matchplan - Fußballprofi
BVK Buchverlag Kempen GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Hans-Jürgen van der Gieth

2013-

Hugo chillt
JUMBO Neue Medien & Verlag GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Stefanie Wittram

2012-

Team Undercover: Doppeltes Spiel
Contendo Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Christoph Piasecki

2012-

Team Undercover: Jagd in die Vergangenheit
Contendo Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Christoph Piasecki

2012-

Team Undercover: Kampfstern Rheinburg
Contendo Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Christoph Piasecki

2012-

Heiko Wolz: Allein unter Superhelden
Der Audio Verlag GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Thomas Krüger

2012-

Thorsten Nesch: School Shooter
WDR

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Annette Kurth

2012-

Captain Future: Mond der Unvergessenen
Highscore Music e.K.

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Patrick Holtheuer

2012-

Die schöne Magelone
Graceland Studios e.K.

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Konrad Halver

2012-

Sigurd - Der ritterliche Held - Im Tal der Nebel
WinterZeit

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Markus Winter

2012-

Dark Mysteries - Narbenherz
WinterZeit

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Markus Winter

2012-

Tom Angleberger: Star Wars Wookie - Zwischen Himmel und Hölle: Chewbacca
Lübbe Audio

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Kathrin Weick

2012-

Mord in Serie: Atemlos
Contendo Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Christoph Piasecki

2012-

Mord in Serie: Das Netzwerk
Contendo Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Christoph Piasecki

2012-

Team Undercover: Der unheimliche Clown
Contendo Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Christoph Piasecki

2012-

Team Undercover: Falsches Spiel
Contendo Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Christoph Piasecki

2012-

Team Undercover: Die letzte Vorstellung
Contendo Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Christoph Piasecki

2012-

Team Undercover: Schrecken in der Nacht
Contendo Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Christoph Piasecki

2012-

Team Undercover: Geheimnisvolle Fracht
Contendo Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Christoph Piasecki

2012-

Rommel
SWR2

Network/Distributor: SWR2

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Leonhard Koppelmann

2012-

Very important Hugo
JUMBO Neue Medien & Verlag GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Stefanie Wittram

2012-

Memento - Die Überlebenden
Lübbe Audio

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Kathrin Weick

2012-

Lesen - Wissen - Erleben: Schütz die Tiere (Sachwissen-CD)
BVK Buchverlag Kempen GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Hans-Jürgen van der Gieth

2012-

Tüt-Tüt, das kleine Nilpferd (Bilderbuchkino)
BVK Buchverlag Kempen GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Hans-Jürgen van der Gieth

2012-

Sonjas Abenteuer (Bilderbuchkino)
BVK Buchverlag Kempen GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Hans-Jürgen van der Gieth

2012-

Hugo hebt ab!
JUMBO Neue Medien & Verlag GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Stefanie Wittram

2012-

Bram Stoker: Dracula
JUMBO Neue Medien & Verlag GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Stefanie Wittram

2012-

Anne Lepper: Hund wohin gehen wir
Westdeutscher Rundfunk Köln

Network/Distributor: WDR 3

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Claudia Johanna Leist

2011-

Hugos Masterplan
JUMBO Neue Medien & Verlag GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Stefanie Wittram

2011-

Tom Angleberger: Darth Paper schlägt zurück
Lübbe Audio

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Kathrin Weick

2011-

Hugos geniale Welt
JUMBO Neue Medien & Verlag GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Stefanie Wittram

2011-

Pollution Police - Die kleinen Pfadfinder - Folge: Der rote Panda
Pollution Police e.V.

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Markus Topf

2011-

Friedrich Ani: Wer tötet, handelt
Westdeutscher Rundfunk Köln

Network/Distributor: WDR

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Thomas Leutzbach

2011-

Tessa Gratton: Blood Magic - Weiß wie Mondlicht, rot wie Blut
Random House Audio

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Oliver Versch

2010-

Tom Angleberger: Yoda ich bin! Alles ich weiß!
Lübbe Audio

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Kathrin Weick

2010-

Karl Olsberg: Rafael 2.0
Lübbe Audio

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Verena Roelvink

2010-

Nelson und Mandela - Das Länderspiel
WDR/NDR/HR

Network/Distributor: WDR

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Martin Zylka

2010-

Isabel Allende: Das Geisterhaus
Der Hörverlag / SWR / HR

Network/Distributor: WDR

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Walter Adler

2010-

Potz Blitz - Die Zauberakademie - Folge: Die Mitternachtsparty
Contendo Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Christoph Piasecki

2010-

Potz Blitz - Die Zauberakademie - Folge: Die Reise ins Nirgendwo
Contendo Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Christoph Piasecki

2010-

Team Undercover: Der graubte Stern
Contendo Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Christoph Piasecki

2010-

Team Undercover: Die weiße Nonne
Contendo Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Christoph Piasecki

2010-

8-9-10 Der Fußballgeheimbund rettet die Nationalelf
Napasai Media GmbH & Co. KG / Random House Audio

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Alexander von der Groeben

2009-

Ulli Potofski: Die Aleminis und die verschwundene Stadionuhr
Napasai Media GmbH & Co. KG / Alemannia Aachen

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Alexander von der Groeben

2009-

Rudolf Herfurtner: Verschwunden im Werwolfwald
Westdeutscher Rundfunk Köln

Network/Distributor: WDR

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Axel Pleuser

2009-

Georg Wieghaus: Die Nacht von San Juan
Westdeutscher Rundfunk Köln

Network/Distributor: WDR

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Claudia Johanna Leist

2009-

Sally Nicholls: Wie man unsterblich wird - Jede Minute zählt
Westdeutscher Rundfunk Köln, Igel Records

Network/Distributor: WDR

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Angeli Backhausen

2009-

Silke Lambeck: Herr Röslein kommt zurück
Westdeutscher Rundfunk Köln / Der Audio Verlag

Network/Distributor: WDR

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Axel Pleuser

2008-

Ken Follett: Die Tore der Welt
Westdeutscher Rundfunk Köln / Lübbe Audio

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Martin Zylka

2008-

Knappenkids 2 - Mannschaft in Gefahr
Napasai Media GmbH & Co. KG

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Ulli Potofski, Alexander von der Groeben

2008-

Joachim Hecker: Das Haus der kleinen Forscher
Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln / Der Audio Verlag

Network/Distributor: WDR

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Burkhard Ax

2008-

Ulli Potofski: Locke greift an
Napasai Media GmbH & Co. KG / Random House Audio

Network/Distributor:

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Alexander von der Groeben

2008-

Silke Lambeck: Herr Röslein
Westdeutscher Rundfunk Köln / Der Audio Verlag

Network/Distributor: WDR

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Martin Zylka

2008-

Die Jagd nach dem Schwarzen Gold
Westdeutscher Rundfunk Köln

Network/Distributor: WDR

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Frank-Erich Hübner

2008-

Das Fazzoletti-Chaos
Westdeutscher Rundfunk Köln

Network/Distributor: WDR

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Susanne Krings

2008-

Brudermord
Westdeutscher Rundfunk Köln

Network/Distributor: WDR

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Claudia Johanna Leist

2007-

Angelika Bartram: Die Abenteuermaschine
Westdeutscher Rundfunk Köln

Network/Distributor: WDR

Radio play/audiobook


Speaker/narrator

Petra Feldhoff

CV - Other

2014-

AION 4.5 - Steel Cavalry - Online Video Game
NCsoft

Network/Distributor:

Other


Speaker/narrator

Carsten Arnold

2014-

Pauly Kepp Your Head Up
Aries Head Films, Adalbert Wojaczek

Network/Distributor:

Music video


Co-star

Adalbert Wojaczek

2013-

The Keepers: Das Geheimnis des Wächterordens
Contendo Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Computer and video games


Speaker/narrator

Christoph Piasecki

2013-

Dark Parables: Die letzte Cinderella
Contendo Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Computer and video games


Speaker/narrator

Christoph Piasecki

2013-

Edgar Allan Poe: Dark Tales: Der Goldene Käfer
Contendo Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Computer and video games


Speaker/narrator

Christoph Piasecki

2012-

Dark Parables 3: Der Schmerz der Schneekönigin
Contendo Media GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Computer and video games


Speaker/narrator

Christoph Piasecki

2011-

RWE - Braunkohle im rheinischen Revier
grintsch communications GmbH & Co. KG

Network/Distributor:

Educational film


Lead

Gerrit Hecht

2011-

Harry Potter und die Heiligtümer des Todes - Teil 2
rain productions

Network/Distributor:

Computer and video games


Speaker/narrator

Klaus Terhoeven