Error: [$compile:tplrt] http://errors.angularjs.org/1.3.13/$compile/tplrt?p0=cfColorBadge&p1=partials%2Fdirective-cfColorBadge.html https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:65:258 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:112:21 $eval@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:125:305 $digest@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:122:403 $apply@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:126:65 l@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:81:177 P@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:85:518 onload@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:86:316 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:102 Nicole Heesters - Actress - e-TALENTA

Nicole Heesters Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue)

Born 1937

Height 168 cm

Place of residence Hamburg (Germany)

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue)

Dialects Austrian (good)

Musical instruments Piano (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Height 168 cm

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Grey

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Additional data

children None

Flat / House for filming Yes No

Training & Awards

2016 Nominierung für den Helmut-Käutner-Preis 2017 der Stadt Düsseldorf - Nomination- Award

2014 Nestroypreis | Beste Schauspielerin - Nomination- Award

2014 Louise-Dumont-Topas, Düsseldorf - Nomination- Award

2014 Beste Schauspielerin Fajdr International Theatre Festival, Teheran - Nomination- Award

2006 Rolf-Mares-Preis - Nomination- Award

2004 Großer Hersfeld-Preis - Nomination- Award

2000 Curt-Goetz-Ring - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2016-

Club der roten Bänder

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Richard Huber

2015-

Apropos Glück

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Ulrike Grote

2014-

Großstadtrevier - Wiedersehen mit einer Toten

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Lars Jessen

2013-

Großstadtrevier - Ein Schlag ins Gesicht

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Jan Ruzicka

2013-

Taunuskrimi - Tiefe Wunden

Network/Distributor:

TV series


Marcus O. Rosenmüller

2012-

Die Holzbaronin

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Marcus O. Rosenmüller

2012-

Commissario Brunetti - Auf Treu und Glauben

Network/Distributor:

TV series


Sigi Rothemund

2010-

Einsatz in Hamburg

Network/Distributor:

TV series


Josh Broecker

2010-

Soko Wien

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Fabian Eder

2010-

Ein Sommer in Paris

Network/Distributor:

TV series


Jorgo Papavassiliou

2009-

Großstadtrevier - Muttertag

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Ulrike Grote

2009-

Der Kommissar und das Meer

Network/Distributor:

TV series


Thomas Roth

2009-

SOKO 5113

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Zbynek Cerven

2008-

Fünf Tage Vollmond

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Matthias Steurer

2008-

Der Kommissar und das Meer

Network/Distributor:

TV series


Marcus Weiler

2008-

Eine Liebe in St. Petersburg

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Dennis Satin

2008-

Die Seele eines Mörders

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Peter Keglevic

2007-

Der Kommissar und das Meer

Network/Distributor:

TV series


Anno Saul

2006-

Der Alte

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Hartmut Griesmayr

2006-

Liebe ist das schönste Geschenk

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Gabi Kubach

2006-

Zeit zu leben

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Matti Geschonneck

2006-

Copacabana

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Xaver Schwarzenberger

2005-

Sehnsucht nach Rimini

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Dietmar Klein

2003-

Tatort Saarbrücken - Veras Waffen

Network/Distributor:

TV series


Hans-Christoph Blumenberg

2002-

Katz und Hund

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Dieter Berner

2002-

Blond: Eva Blond!

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Urs Egger

2002-

Rosamunde Pilcher - Gewißheit des Herzens

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Dieter Kehler

2002-

Treibjagd

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Ulrich Stark

2002-

Bella Block - Das Gegenteil von Liebe

Network/Distributor:

TV series


Dagmar Hirtz

2001-

Kelly Bastian - Geschichte einer Hoffnung

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Andreas Kleinert

2001-

Donna Leon - Commissario Brunetti: Nobiltà

Network/Distributor:

TV series


Sigi Rothemund

2000-

Deutschlandspiel

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hans-Christoph Blumenberg

2000-

Nicht ohne dich

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Diethard Klante

2000-

Vamp im Schlafrock

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Berno Kürten

1999-

Frauen lügen besser

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Vivian Naefe

1999-

Für die Liebe ist es nie zu spät

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


René Heisig

1999-

Gefährliche Träume - Das Geheimnis einer Frau

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Carlo Rola

1998- 1999

Klemperer

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Kai Wessel, Andreas Kleinert

1997-

Freunde

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Gero Erhardt

1997-

Macht

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Miguel Alexandre

1996-

Beckmann und Markowsky

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Kai Wessel

1996-

La morte

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Xaver Schwarzenberger

1996- 1997

Eine ungehorsame Frau

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Vivian Naefe

1995-

Diamonds

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Ulrich Stark

1995-

Geliebte Schwestern

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Detlef Rönfeldt

1994-

Tonio und Toinette

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Xaver Schwarzenberger

1994-

Tödliche Besessenheit

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Peter Patzak

1994-

Magnus

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Gabriela Zerhau

1994-

Der Neurosenkavalier

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Stefan Lukschy

1993-

Familienehre

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Eberhard Itzenplitz

1993-

Ausgerechnet Zoe

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Markus Imboden

1992-

Weißblaue Geschichten

Network/Distributor:

TV series


Franz-Peter Wirth

1992-

Anna Marx

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Stefan Lukschy

1992-

Peter Strohm

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Kai Wessel

1990-

Knastmusik

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Ulrich Stark

1990-

Mauritius-Los

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Vivian Naefe

CV - Film

2015-

Lou Andreas-Salomé - Wie ich Dich liebe, Rätselleben

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Cordula Kablitz-Post

2014-

Seitenwechsel

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Vivian Naefe

2008-

Thank You Mr. President

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Lenn Kudrjawizki

2007-

Die Liebe der Kinder

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


FRANZ MULLER

2000-

Sternzeichen

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Peter Patzak

1997-

Meschugge

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Dani Levy

1989-

Pension Sonnenschein

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Filip Bajon

1988-

Der Aufsteiger

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Peter Keglevic

CV - Theatre

2017-

Das große Feuer
Nationaltheater Mannheim


Theatre


Burkhard C. Kosminski

2015- 2017

Terror
Düsseldorfer Schauspielhaus


Theatre


Kurt Josef Schildknecht

2012- 2014


Theater in der Josefstadt, Wien


Theatre


2011-


Ernst-Deutsch-Theater Hamburg


Theatre


2011- 2012


Nationaltheater Mannheim


Theatre


2008-


Berliner Ensemble


Theatre


2008- 2009


schauspielhaus zürich


Theatre


2006- 2008


Renaissance-Theater Berlin


Theatre


2005- 2007


Hamburger Kammerspiele


Theatre


2004-


Volkstheater Wien Bad Hersfelder Festspiele


Theatre


2003-


Ernst-Deutsch-Theater Hamburg Komödie Winterhuder Fährhaus


Theatre


2002-


Deutsches Schauspielhaus Hamburg


Theatre


2001-


Ernst-Deutsch-Theater Hamburg


Theatre


2000- 2001

Bühnen der Stadt Köln
Bühnen der Stadt Köln


Theatre


1998-


Volkstheater Wien Bühnen der Stadt Köln


Theatre


1985- 1986

Regisseure (Auswahl): Claus Peymann, Torsten Fischer, Kai Wessel, Kurt Josef Schildknecht, Adelheid Müther, Stefan Pucher, Karin Beier, Klaus Michael Grüber, August Everding
Bayerisches Staatsschauspiel München


Theatre


CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other