Foto Nicki von Tempelhoff
Foto Nicki von Tempelhoff
Foto Nicki von Tempelhoff
Foto Nicki von Tempelhoff
Foto Nicki von Tempelhoff
Foto Nicki von Tempelhoff
Foto Nicki von Tempelhoff
Foto Nicki von Tempelhoff
Foto Nicki von Tempelhoff
Foto Nicki von Tempelhoff
Foto Nicki von Tempelhoff
Foto Nicki von Tempelhoff

Nicki von Tempelhoff Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), French (fluent), Dutch (fluent), Spanish (good)

Born 1968

Age range 38 - 47

Height 192 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Hamburg (HH) (Germany)

Possible accommodation: Berlin (B) (Germany), Wien

Primary occupation Acting

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

www.uta-hansen.de

agentur@uta-hansen.de agentur@uta-hansen.de agentur@uta-hansen.de eMail (Office)

030-48494917 030-48494917 030-48494917 Fax (Office)

030-48494914 030-48494914 030-48494914 Phone (Office)

Oderberger Straße 56

10435 Berlin

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), French (fluent), Dutch (fluent), Spanish (good)

Dialects Ruhrpott (good), German (Northern) (good), Cologne (good)

Dance Modern dance (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Bass

Musical instruments Guitar (good), Drums (good)

Sports Horseback riding (good), Skiing (good), Basketball (good), Tennis (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 38 - 47

Height 192 cm

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Dark blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Links

Training & Awards

1986 - 1989

Otto Falckenberg Schule München

2006 Nominierung für den Deutschen Fernsehpreis für das Ensemble in „Die Familienanwältin“ - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2016 - 1970

Lena Lorenz - Lichtblicke

Network/Distributor: ZDF

TV series


Michael Kreindl

2016 - 1970

Tatort - Die Frau in Rot

Network/Distributor: ARD

TV series


Florian Baxmeyer

2016 - 1970

Kuddelmuddel

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Lars Jessen

2015 - 1970

Hubert & Staller - Schapsidee

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Philipp Osthus

2015 - 1970

Alarm für Cobra 11 - Tricks

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Nico Zavelberg

2015 - 1970

Die Blechtrommel

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Luk Perceval

2014 - 1970

Großstadtrevier - Das Gespenst

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Lars Jessen

2014 - 1970

Engel der Gerechtigkeit - Geld oder Leben

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Sigi Rothemund

2013 - 1970

KÜCKÜCKSKIND

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christoph Schnee

2013 - 1970

Soko Wien - Eine Leiche zuviel

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Erhard Riedlsperger

2013 - 1970

Heiter bis Tödlich: Akte Ex - Waschen Schleudern Morden

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Wilhelm Engelhardt

2013 - 1970

Engel der Gerechtigkeit - Ärztepfusch

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Sigi Rothemund

2013 - 1970

SOKO WISMAR - OMLETTE SURPRISE

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Hans-Christoph Blumenberg

2013 - 1970

Inga Lindström - Das Geheimnis jenes Sommers

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Udo Witte

2013 - 1970

Die Familiendetektivin

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Uli Bauman

2012 - 1970

SOKO Köln - Der dritte Mann

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Florian Kern

2012 - 1970

Die Garmsich-Cops: Abgerechnet wird zum Schluss

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Walter Bannert

2012 - 1970

Der Alte - Tod eines Spielers

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Michael Kreindl

2012 - 1970

Traumschiff - Puerto Rico

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Stefan Bartmann

2012 - 1970

Soko KItzbühel- Kein Name, Keine Verpflichtungg

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Matin Kinkel

2011 - 1970

Idiotentest

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Thomas Nennstiel

2011 - 1970

Der letzte Bulle - Und raus bist Du!

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Sebastian Vigg

2011 - 1970

Morden im Norden - Duft des Todes

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Dirk Pientka

2011 - 1970

Notruf Hafenkante - Stolperfalle

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Jörg Schneider

2011 - 1970

Soko Stuttgart - Ans Messer geliefert

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Daniel Helfer

2010 - 1970

Großstadtrevier - Die Warnung

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Marcus Weiler

2010 - 1970

Eine königliche Affäre

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Wilfried Hauke

2010 - 1970

Engel der Gerechtigkeit

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Carola Meeder

2010 - 1970

Liebe am Fjord - Das Meer der Frauen

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Jörg Grünler

2010 - 1970

Der Bergdoktor - Wunschviorstellungen

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Dirk Pientka

2010 - 1970

Forsthaus Falkenau - Entscheidung aus Liebe

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Andreas Drost

2009 - 1970

Der Alte - Oder du stirbst

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Marcus Ulbricht

2009 - 1970

Pfarrer Braun - Kur mit Schatten

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Wolfgang F. Henschel

2009 - 1970

ZURÜCK ZUM GLÜCK

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Wolfgang Dinslage

2009 - 1970

Rosamunde Pilcher - Wohin du auch gehst

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Hans-Jürgen Tögel

2009 - 1970

Das Traumschiff - Indian Summer

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Stefan Bartmann

2008 - 1970

Küstenwache - Der fremde Sohn

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Raoul Heimrich

2008 - 1970

IInga Lindström - Der Erbe von Granlunda

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Gunther Krää

2008 - 1970

Notruf Hafenkante - Asia Import

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Uli Baumann

2008 - 1970

Heiße Spur

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Marcus O. Rosenmuller

2007 - 1970

SOKO Wien - Blutige Ernte

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Erhard Riedlsperger

2007 - 1970

Kreuzfahrt ins Glück - Der Wedding-Planner

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Hans-Jürgen Tögel

2007 - 1970

Küstenwache - Brennendes Geheimnis

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Raoul Heimrich

2007 - 1970

Treuepunkte

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Thomas Nennstiel

2006 - 1970

Soko Wismar - Liebesunterricht

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Dirk Pientka

2005 - 2006

Die Familienanwältin

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Huber, Kreinsen, Schnee

2005 - 1970

KRIEG DER FRAUEN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Katinka Feistl

2005 - 1970

SOKO Kitzbühel

Network/Distributor: ZDF / ORF

Television film


Gerald Liegel

2005 - 1970

Der Bulle von Tölz - Kochkünste

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Jo Henschel

2005 - 1970

Der Elefant - Fluch der bösen Tat

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Andreas Prochaska

2005 - 1970

Der Alte - Himmel und Hölle

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Hartmut Griesmayr

2005 - 1970

Letztes Kapitel

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Marcus O. Rosenmuller

2004 - 1970

Inga Lindström - Der Weg zu Dir

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Helmut Förnbacher

2004 - 1970

Soko Köln - Tod auf der Lula

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michael Schneider

2004 - 1970

Edel & Starck - Liebespoker

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Dennis Satin

2004 - 1970

Küstenwache - Wettlauf mit der Zeit

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Marcus O. Rosenmuller

2004 - 1970

Das beste Jahr meines Lebens

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Olaf Kreinsen

2003 - 1970

Gelübde des Herzens

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Karola Hattop

2003 - 1970

Ein Fall für Zwei - Ticket ins Jenseits

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michael Kreindl

2002 - 1970

Der Freund von früher

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Matthias Tiefenbacher

2002 - 1970

Tatort - schattenlos

Network/Distributor: ARD / WDR

Television film


Thomas Stiller

2002 - 1970

Zwei Profis

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christoph Klünker

2002 - 1970

Pilcher - Sternschnuppen im August

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Dieter Kehler

2001 - 1970

Todeslust

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Michael Keusch

2001 - 1970

Victor - der Schutzengel

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Michael Keusch

2000 - 1970

Bargeld lacht

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Hajo Gies

2000 - 1970

Kommissar Rex

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Pete Ariel

1999 - 1970

Die Männer vom K3

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Guido Pieters

1999 - 1970

Stubbe - Von Fall zu Fall

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Peter Wekwerth

1999 - 1970

Die Jahrhundertrevue

Network/Distributor: ORF

Television film


Dr. Harald Sicheritz

1998 - 1970

Delta Team - Auftrag Geheim

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben

Television film


Michael Steinke

1996 - 1998

Dr. Vogt I - VI

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Ines Krämer, S. Meyer

CV - Film

2015 - 1970

Back for Good

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Mia Spengler

2015 - 1970

Paula

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Christian Schwochow

2010 - 1970

Seine Meine Schuld

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Matthias Santiago Staehle

2006 - 1970

GG 19 - Artikel 5

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Alan Smithee

2006 - 1970

Memory Effekt

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Claudia Lehmann

2000 - 1970

Das Experiment

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Oliver Hirschbiegel

CV - Theatre

2016 - 1970

Odyssee
Sommerspiele Melk


Theatre


Alexander Hauer

2015 - 1970

Gift. Eine Ehegeschichte
Ernst Deutsch Theater Hamburg


Theatre


Wolfgang Stockmann

2014 - 2015

Die Lächerliche Finsternis
Thalia Theater Hamburg


Theatre


Christopher Rüping

2013 - 2014

Die Argonauten
Theater Rabenhof Wien


Theatre


Roman Freigaßner

2011 - 2013

Ein bißchen Ruhe vor dem Sturm
Hamburger Kammerspiele


Theatre


Michael Bogdanov

2011 - 2012

Enron
Hamburger Kammerspiele


Theatre


Ralph Bridle

2005 - 2010


diverse Bühnen


Theatre


1999 - 2004


Burgtheater Wien


Theatre


1995 - 1999


Thalia Theater Hamburg


Theatre


1990 - 1993


Bühnen der Stadt Köln


Theatre


CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other