Nadja Bobyleva Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Personal notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), Russian (mother tongue), English – American (fluent), French (basic), Italian (basic)

Born 1983, Moskau

Age range 24 - 32

Height 167 cm

Ethnic types Slavic/Eastern European

Place of residence Berlin (Germany), Berlin (Germany)

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), Russian (mother tongue), English – American (fluent), French (basic), Italian (basic)

Dance Modern dance (good), Classical (good), Dance improvisation (good), Salsa (good), Waltz (good), Pole dance (good)

Musical instruments Electric guitar (good), Accordion (good), Percussion (good), Piano (good)

Sports Bowling (good), Yoga (good), Tai-Chi Chuan (good), Ice skating (good), Basketball (good), Badminton (good), Rock climbing (good), Horseback riding (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Other Skills Improvisation

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 24 - 32

Height 167 cm

Colour of eyes Blue/grey

Colour of hair Dark blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Slavic/Eastern European

Training & Awards

-

HMT Hannover, State Theater Arts Academy St. Petersburg, Seminare mit Geraldine Baron (Strassberg), Seminar mit "Theatre Song of the Goat" Wroclaw, Clownsworkshop mit Jeff Jonson, Training mit M.K.Lewis, Training mit Frank Betzelt

2004 Günther Strack Fernsehpreis: 'Beste Nachwuchsschauspielerin'; Nom. Förderpreis Deutscher Film - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2018-

The Show
Together Media 2

Network/Distributor: Blackpills

Television film

Hauptrolle

Jan Kounen

2017-

Die Braut sagt leider nein
U5 Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Feature film (cinema)


Vivian Naefe

2017-

Tatort - "Wacht am Rhein"
Bavaria Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Sebastian Ko

2016-

Das Institut – Oase des Scheiterns
NOVAFILM

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Lutz Heineking jr., Markus Sehr

2015-

Lumen
Amblin Television

Network/Distributor: Turner Network Television

Television film


Joe Johnston

2015-

Die Spezialisten - Im Namen der Opfer: "Die Mädchen aus Ost-Berlin"
UFA Fiction

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Nicolai Rohde

2014-

Soko Köln "Falsche Fuffziger"
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christoph Eichhorn

2013-

Letzte Spur Berlin -"Dissidentin"
Nova Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Felix Herzogenrath

2013-

Einmal Leben Bitte
Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Franziska Meletzky

2013-

Frauen, die Geschichte machten: Jeanne D'Arc
Gruppe 5

Network/Distributor: ZDF/arte

Television film


Christian Twente

2012-

Tatort - "Kaltblütig"
SWR

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Andreas Senn

2012-

Kommissar Stolberg - "Himmel und Hölle"
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Peter Payer

2011-

Russland mein Schicksal
Saxonia Entertainment

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Nina Koshofer

2011-

Soko Wismar- "Die Stimme"
Cinecentrum

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Sascha Thiel

2011-

Wer Kuesst den Doc?
Bavaria Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

John Delbridge

2010-

Marie Brand und der Sündenfall
Eyeworks Fiction

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Marcus Weiler

2010-

Am Kreuzweg
Phoenix Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Uwe Janson

2010-

Verschollen am Kap
Goldkind Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Hauptrolle

Andreas Senn

2009-

Der Uranberg
Saxonia Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

Dror Zahavi

2008-

Kommissarin Lukas
Eyeworks Fiction

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christiane Balthasar

2008-

Romy
NDR

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Torsten C. Fischer

2007-

Polizeiruf 110 - "Wie ist die Welt so stille"
d.i.e Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Alain Gsponer

2007-

Il Comissario de Luca - "Carta Bianca"
AGER 3

Network/Distributor: Rai

Television film


ANTONIO FRAZZI

2005-

Die Patriarchin
Blue Sky Films

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Carlo Rola

2004-

Tatort - "Janus"
HR

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Klaus Gietinger

2003-

Raus ins Leben |
Gyula-Trebitsch-Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

Vivian Naefe

2002-

Der Freund meiner Mutter
teamWorx

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

Dagmar Knöpfel

2002-

Freundinnen für immer
Müller & Seelig Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Konrad Sabrautzky

2002-

Die Mutter
Allmedia Film & Fernseh GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Matti Geschonneck

2001-

Hand in Hand
HR

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Maria Teresa Camoglio

2001-

Das verflixte 17te Jahr
Josephine Film

Network/Distributor: ARTE

Television film


hermine hundgeburth

CV - Film

2017-

Ashes in the Snow
Tauras Films

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Marius A. Markevicius

2016-

Camera Obscura
Moderncine´/Hood River Entertinment

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Aaron B. Koontz

2014-

Bridge of Spies
Dreamworks

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Steven Spielberg

2013-

Heart Core
Valium Films

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Grzegorz Korczak

2013-

Hüter meines Bruders
augenschein Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Maximilian Leo

2013-

Porn Punk Poetry
Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Maurice Hübner

2012-

Teilhard
HFF München

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Christoph Ischinger

2012-

Meeresstille
Julex Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Juliane Feezer

2006-

Nichts geht mehr
Aqua Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Florian Mischa Böder

2006-

Weisst was geil wär..?!
Sam Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Mike Marzuk

2005-

Schwarze Maria
khm Köln

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Vera Bongarz

2003-

Olgas Sommer
Bavaria Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Nina Grosse

2003-

Verschwende Deine Jugend
Claussen+Wöbke+Putz Filmproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


benjamin quabeck

2003-

DER ZEHNTE SOMMER
Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Jörg Grünler

2001-

Engel & Joe
Neue Impuls Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Venessa Joop

CV - Theatre
CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other