Foto Michael Stobbe
Foto Michael Stobbe
Foto Michael Stobbe
Foto Michael Stobbe
Foto Michael Stobbe
Foto Michael Stobbe
Foto Michael Stobbe
Foto Michael Stobbe
Foto Michael Stobbe
Foto Michael Stobbe

Michael Stobbe Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), Spanish (basic)

Born 1966

Age range 40 - 50

Height 193 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany), Berlin (Germany)

Possible accommodation: Hamburg (Germany), Köln, München

Primary occupation Acting

Contact

www.bremer-rump.de

agentur@bremer-rump.de agentur@bremer-rump.de agentur@bremer-rump.de eMail (Office)

040-41333370 040-41333370 040-41333370 Phone (Office)

Auf der Heide 1b

22393 Hamburg

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), Spanish (basic)

Dialects Ruhrpott (native dialect), German (Northern) (good)

Dance Musical (good), Tango (good)

Singing Musical (good), Chanson (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Baritone

Musical instruments Piano (good), Guitar (good)

Sports Fencing (good), Basketball (good), Soccer (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 40 - 50

Height 193 cm

Build Slender

Colour of eyes Green

Colour of hair Dark blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Training & Awards

1989 - 1992

Berliner Theaterschule

CV

CV - Television

2015 - 1970

Media Markt (Werbefilm)
tony petersen film gmbh

Network/Distributor: diverse

Television film

Staatsanwalt

Sven Bollinger

2014 - 1970

"Warsteiner"
radical.media GmbH

Network/Distributor: KINO

Television film

Geschäftsmann

Hanna Maria Heidrich

2013 - 1970

"DEKA"
Markenfilm

Network/Distributor: diverse

Television film

Kunde

Pekka Hara

2012 - 1970

Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei - Das Aupair-Girl (Fo. 254)
Action Concept

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film

BKA-Mann Schröder

Nico Zavelberg

2011 - 1970

Verbotene Liebe
GRUNDY

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Lutz von Sicherer

2010 - 1970

Vorzimmer zur Hölle II
teamWorx Television & Film GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michael Keusch

2009 - 1970

Notruf Hafenkante
Studio HH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Rolf Wellingerhof

2009 - 1970

Küstenwache
Opal Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Zbynek Cerven

2009 - 1970

Terra X - Raub der Mona Lisa
HTTV Produktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michael Höft

2009 - 1970

Anna und die Liebe (mehrere Folgen)
Producers at work

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Zsolt Bacs

2008 - 1970

Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (mehrere Folgen)
Grundy UFA

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Tina Kriwitz, Jurij Neumann

2006 - 1970

Doppelter Einsatz
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Christine Hartmann

2003 - 1970

Broti & Pacek
Multimedia

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Uli Möller

2003 - 1970

Balko
CLT - UFA Deutschland

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Uli Möller

2002 - 1970

St. Angela
Rhinestone TV

Network/Distributor: NDR

Television film


Sebastian Monk

1998 - 1970

Die Rettungsflieger
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Wolfgang Engelhardt

1998 - 1970

Gegen den Wind
Bavaria Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Helmut Krätzig

1997 - 1970

Alphateam
Multimedia

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Norbert Skrovanek

1993 - 1970

Die Bombe tickt
Bavaria Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Thorsten Näter

1992 - 1970

Auf Leben und Tod
Calypso Film

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Sabine Eckhard

CV - Film

2014 - 1970

Die weiße Nacht
Kinder machen Kurzfilm

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Vater und Herr Wolke

Raphael Bruggey

2010 - 1970

"Erste Bank Österreich"
wiener klappe filmproduction

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Begbie

2009 - 1970

"Telekom"
Tempomedia

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Jürgen Bollmeyer

2008 - 1970

"Knorr Feinschmecker Suppen"
Jo!Schmid Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Christiane Brunner-Schwer

2007 - 1970

"Vaudoise-Schweizer Versicherung"
Markenfilm Berlin

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Job van As

2007 - 1970

"Deutsche Bahn"
Markenfilm Berlin

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Kasper Barfoed

2004 - 1970

"Milram"
Jo!Schmid Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Christiane Brunner-Schwer

2002 - 1970

"Hohes C"
Markenfilm Hamburg

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Florian Beisert

2002 - 1970

"Schwartau"
Ferry Film Hamburg

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Carsten

2001 - 1970

"SEB Bank"
HKF Filmproduktion Hamburg

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Andreas Kayales

1991 - 1970

Die Tigerin
Cinevox (Constantin Film)

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Karin Howard

CV - Theatre

2014 - 2015

EU only live twice
Schauspielhaus Wien / Heimathafen Neukölln, Berlin / Hamburger Kammerspiele


Theatre

Martin Petschmann

Katja Hensel

2013 - 1970

Romeo und Julia
Shakespeare Company, Berlin


Theatre

Tybald, Amme, Mönch

Christian Leonard

2011 - 1970

Das Sparschwein
Schlosstheater Celle


Theatre


Thomas Blubacher

2010 - 1970

Die Klinik für deutsche Städte
HAU 2 / Heinrich-Böll-Stiftung, Berlin


Theatre


Katja Hensel

2010 - 1970

Paul Celan - ZIW, Jenes Licht (Lesung)
Stadthaus Lichtenberg, Berlin


Theatre


Christian Bertram

2009 - 1970

Der nacke Wahnsinn
Schloßtheater Celle


Theatre


Ulrich Beckmann

2009 - 1970

Amphitryon
Schloßtheater Celle


Theatre


Peter Lüder

2008 - 1970

Die Grönholm-Methode
Schloßtheater Celle


Theatre


Thomas Blubacher

2007 - 2009

Wie Europa gelingt
Sophiensaele Berlin/ Schauspielhaus Hamburg


Theatre


Rainer Holzapfel

2007 - 1970

Der zerbrochne Krug
Schloßtheater Celle


Theatre


Ulrich Greiff

2006 - 1970

Gretchen 89 ff.
Schloßtheater Celle


Theatre


Markus Baumhaus

2006 - 1970

Revanche
Schloßtheater Celle


Theatre


Ina-Kathrin Korff

2005 - 2006

Kiss me, Kate
Schloßtheater Celle


Theatre


Peter Lotschak

2005 - 1970

Max und Moritz
Bad Hersfelder Festspiele und Staatstheater Braunschweig


Theatre


Gottfried Wurzwallner

2005 - 1970

Camelot
Bad Hersfelder Festspiele


Theatre


Peter Lotschak

2004 - 2005

Zwei Herren, die den Kopf verlieren
Kleines Theater, Berlin


Theatre


Astrid Windorf

2004 - 1970

Das Dschungelbuch
Bad Hersfelder Festspiele


Theatre


Ulrich Beckmann

2004 - 1970

Besuch der alten Dame
Bad Hersfelder Festspiele


Theatre


Kurt Josef Schildknecht

2002 - 1970

Mainstream
ehrenfeld-theaterproduktion, Berlin


Theatre


Malte Jelden

2001 - 2002

Lied:Gut
ehrenfeld-theaterproduktion, Berlin


Theatre


Oliver Nitsche

1997 - 2000

Kunst
Staatstheater Bremerhaven


Theatre


Wolfgang Hofmann

1997 - 2000

Urfaust
Staatstheater Bremerhaven


Theatre


Wolfgang Hofmann

1997 - 2000

Piaf
Staatstheater Bremerhaven


Theatre


Peter Grisebach

1997 - 2000

Peer Gynt
Staatstheater Bremerhaven


Theatre


Wolfgang Hofmann

1997 - 2000

Treppauf treppab
Staatstheater Bremerhaven


Theatre


Markus Baumhaus

1997 - 2000

Mutter Courage
Staatstheater Bremerhaven


Theatre


Astrid Jacob

1997 - 2000

Die Beleidigten
Staatstheater Bremerhaven


Theatre


Sabine Hayduck

1997 - 2000

Rocky Horror Picture Show
Staatstheater Bremerhaven


Theatre


Dirk Böhling

1997 - 2000

Endspiel
Staatstheater Bremerhaven


Theatre


Monika Pallua

1997 - 2000

Hase Hase
Staatstheater Bremerhaven


Theatre


Titus Georgi

1997 - 1970

Ein Sommernachtstraum
Burgfestspiele Dreieich


Theatre


Jörg Engeroff

1993 - 1996

Drei Schwestern
E.T.A.-Hoffmann-Theater, Bamberg


Theatre


Michael Seewald

1993 - 1996

Bericht für eine Akademie
E.T.A.-Hoffmann-Theater, Bamberg


Theatre


Rainer Lewandowski

1993 - 1996

Liebe Jelena Sergejewna
E.T.A.-Hoffmann-Theater, Bamberg


Theatre


Axel Stöcker

1993 - 1996

Nathan der Weise
E.T.A.-Hoffmann-Theater, Bamberg


Theatre


Wolfgang Bauschmid

1993 - 1996

Linie 1
E.T.A.-Hoffmann-Theater, Bamberg


Theatre


Axel Stöcker

1993 - 1996

Die Hose
E.T.A.-Hoffmann-Theater, Bamberg


Theatre


Gabriele Köstler

1993 - 1996

Wie es euch gefällt
E.T.A.-Hoffmann-Theater, Bamberg


Theatre


Horst Mentzel

1993 - 1996

Dracula
E.T.A.-Hoffmann-Theater, Bamberg


Theatre


Rainer Lewandowski

1992 - 1970

Ich bin ein Frosch (Rockmusical)
Schaubiss Produktion


Theatre


Christine Brigl

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other

2016 - 1970

Scheiße war schon immer braun!

Network/Distributor:

Other

Vater

David Figura

2005 - 1970

als Schauspiellehrer tätig.

Network/Distributor:

Other


2001 - 1970

Theaterinszenierungen - "Lolita", Stadttheater Bremerhaven (Regie und Musik)

Network/Distributor:

Other


1997 - 2000

Festengagements - Stadttheater Bremerhaven

Network/Distributor:

Other


1996 - 1970

Theaterinszenierungen - "Skizze eines Unglücks", E.T.A.-Hoffmann-Theater, Bamberg (Regie und Musik)

Network/Distributor:

Other


1993 - 1996

Festengagements - E.T.A.-Hoffmann-Theater, Bamberg

Network/Distributor:

Other


1970 - 1970

Schauspiel-Coach bei Grundy UFA, GZSZ

Network/Distributor:

Other