Error: [$compile:tplrt] http://errors.angularjs.org/1.3.13/$compile/tplrt?p0=cfColorBadge&p1=partials%2Fdirective-cfColorBadge.html https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:65:258 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:112:21 $eval@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:125:305 $digest@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:122:403 $apply@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:126:65 l@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:81:177 P@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:85:518 onload@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:86:316 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:102 Mateusz Dopieralski - Actor - e-TALENTA

new member, not yet validated

Mateusz Dopieralski Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany, Poland

Languages German (mother tongue), Polish (mother tongue), English (fluent), French (basic)

Born 1988

Age range 21 - 29

Height 168 cm

Ethnic types Slavic/Eastern European

Place of residence Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen (Germany)

Possible accommodation Berlin (Germany), Köln, Frankfurt, Hamburg (Germany), Leipzig, München, Rostock, Stuttgart, Warschau, Wien, Zürich

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), Polish (mother tongue), English (fluent), French (basic)

Dance Choreography (good), Jazz dance (good), Modern dance (good)

Singing Chanson (good), Choral Singing (good), Folk (good), Hip hop / rap (good), Jazz (good), Pop (good), Pop song (good), Traditional folk (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Tenor

Musical instruments Percussion (good)

Sports Basketball (good), Fencing (good), Martial arts (good), Roller blading (good), Scuba Diving (good), Skateboarding (good), Soccer (good), Volleyball (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car, Driver’s licence scooter

Other Skills Beatboxing

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 21 - 29

Height 168 cm

Colour of eyes Brown

Colour of hair Brown

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Slavic/Eastern European

Additional data

children None

Flat / House for filming Yes No

Training & Awards

2012 -

Schule im Theater der Keller Köln (Diplom)

2013 Platinstatus für "Haos" als Co-Produzent/Komponist - Nomination- Award

2011 „Puck“ Nachwuchsschauspielerpreis Köln - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2018-

West of Liberty
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Barbara Eder

2018-

Rentnercops: Alles wird gut
Bavaria Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ARD


Thomas Durchschlag

2018-

Die Klempnerin: Verschwörung

Network/Distributor: RTL


Anna-Katharina Maier

2018-

Die Chefin: Lösegeld
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Grzegorz Muskala

2018-

Harter Brocken: Die dunkle Seite des Mondes
H&V

Network/Distributor: ARD/ Degeto


Markus Sehr

2017-

Der Staatsanwalt: Unfallflucht
Odeon TV

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Ulrich Zrenner

2017-

Der Krieg & Ich
Looks Productions

Network/Distributor: SWR, arte, BBC


Matthias Zirzow

2017-

Tatort Köln: Mitgehangen
Bavaria

Network/Distributor: ARD


Sebastian Ko

2017-

Alarm für Cobra 11: Geister der Vergangenheit
Action Concept

Network/Distributor: RTL


Nico Zavelberg

2017-

Tage des Donners - Luther in Worms
NFP- New Media

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Christian Twente

2016-

Einstein: Schweres Wasser
Zeitsprung Pictures

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Thomas Jahn

2015-

Bettys Diagnose: Adrenalin
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Ulrike Hamacher

2015-

Helen Dorn: Amok
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Episodenrolle

Alexander Dierbach

2015-

Die Truckerin
Action Concept

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Sebastian Vigg

2015-

Olympia 36
Spiegel TV

Network/Distributor: ARD


Mira Thiel

2015-

Josephine Klick: Bürgerwehr
UFA

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Michael Kreindl

2014-

Heldt: Wehrlos
Sony

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Episodenhauptrolle

Hartwig van der Neut

2014-

Mörderhus - Der Usedom-Krimi: Tod am Meer
Polyphon

Network/Distributor: ARD


Andreas Herzog

2014-

Danni Lowinski: Grün ist die Hoffnung

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Uwe Janson

2014- 2013

Das Attentat - Sarajevo 1914
Dor Film Produktionsgesellschaft m.b.H.

Network/Distributor: ORF/ZDF


Andreas Prochaska

2013-

Frauen, die Geschichte machten - Kleopatra
Gruppe 5 Filmproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Hauptrolle Octavian

Christian Twente

2012-

SOKO Köln: Fischer gegen Fischer
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Ulrike Hamacher

2012-

Stralsund: Tödliches Versprechen
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Hauptrolle

Martin Eigler

CV - Film

2017-

Mackie Messer - Brechts Dreigroschenfilm
Zeitsprung Pictures GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Joachim Lang

2014-

Fucking Berlin
Arenico Productions

Network/Distributor:

Hauptrolle

Florian Gottschick

2014-

Goldfische (AT)
KHM Köln

Network/Distributor: Diplomfilm


Juan Facundo Scaleardi

2014-

Die Kleinen und die Bösen
Coin Film

Network/Distributor:

Nebenrolle

Markus Sehr

CV - Theatre

2017-

Jupp- Ein Maulwurf auf dem Weg nach oben
Schauspiel Essen


Hauptrolle

Christian Thombell

2014-

Stones
Grenzlandtheater Aachen


Hauptrolle

Uwe Brandt

2014- 2013

Das Buch von allen Dingen
Hessisches Landestheater Marburg



Annette Müller

2014- 2013

Momo
Hessisches Landestheater Marburg



Annete Müller, Oda Zuschneid

2012-

Die Nibelungen
Hessisches Landestheater Marburg


Giselher

Matthias Faltz

2011-

Der kleine Vampir
Wuppertaler Bühnen


Anton Bohnsack

Christian von Treskow

2011-

Der Geizige
Theater der Keller Köln


Cléante

Pia Maria Gehle

2011-

Träumen Androiden von elektrischen Schafen
Theater der Keller Köln



Petra Clemens

2010-

Aladin und die Wunderlampe
Hessisches Landestheater Marburg


Hassan

Frederick Rohn

2010-

Dantons Tod
Düsseldorfer Schauspielhaus



Peter Eschberg

2009- 2003

Verwirrungen im Land der Spiele
Düsseldorfer Schauspielhaus



Wojtek Faruga

2009- 2003

Die traurige Prinzessin
Podium Theater Produktion/Warschauer Theaterfestiv


trauriger Narr

Wojtek Faruga

2009- 2003

Ameley, der Biber und der König auf dem Dach
Podium Theater Produktion/Warschauer Theaterfestiv


Biber

Pawel Aigner

2009- 2003

Nihil novi
Podium Theater Produktion/Warschauer Theaterfestiv


Kopernikus

Dorota Wolska

2009- 2003

Krol Macius 1
Podium Theater Produktion/Warschauer Theaterfestiv


Minister

Michal Nocon

2009- 2003

Faust und die Anderen
Podium Theater Produktion/Warschauer Theaterfestiv


Mephisto

Michal Nocon

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other