Error: [$compile:tplrt] http://errors.angularjs.org/1.3.13/$compile/tplrt?p0=cfColorBadge&p1=partials%2Fdirective-cfColorBadge.html https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:65:258 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:112:21 $eval@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:125:305 $digest@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:122:403 $apply@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:126:65 l@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:81:177 P@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:85:518 onload@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:86:316 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:102 Luc Feit - Actor - e-TALENTA

new member, not yet validated

Luc Feit Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Luxembourg

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), French (good)

Born 1962, Luxemburg

Age range 48 - 58

Height 180 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany), Berlin (Germany)

Possible accommodation Köln

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), French (good)

Sports Fencing (good), Horseback riding (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car, Driver’s licence scooter, Driver’s licence tractor

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 48 - 58

Height 180 cm

Build Slender

Colour of eyes Brown/green

Colour of hair Dark blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Additional data

children None

Flat / House for filming Yes No

Training & Awards

2002 European Shooting Star Berlinale 2002 for Luxembourg - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2018-

De Besch
Samsa Film

Network/Distributor: RTL Luxemburg

Television series


Ongoing role

Christophe Wagner

2018-

Tatort - Born to die
filmpool fiction

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Gerd Liebig
Supporting actor

Franziska Buch

2017-

18 - Krieg der Träume
Iris Productions

Network/Distributor: ARD, ARTE, BBC

Television film

Heester

Jan Peter, Frédéric Goupil

2017-

Meuchelbeck
Zieglerfilm Köln

Network/Distributor: WDR

Television series

Hape Seiffert

Klaus Knoesel

2017-

8 Tage
Neue Super

Network/Distributor: sky

Television series

Carsten

Stefan Ruzowitzky, Michael Krummenacher

2016-

Großstadtrevier - Behind the beat
Letterbox Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Nina Wolfrum

2016-

Tatort - Dunkelfeld
eikon Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Karsten Scholz

Christian von Castelberg

2016-

Soko Kitzbühel - Hexenjagd
Beo Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF / ORF

Television film

Bert Michaelik

Martin Kinkel

2016-

Der Kriminalist - Hochrisiko
H&V Entertainment

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Archivar

Theresa von Eltz

2016-

Soko Köln - Real bad Boys
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Sebastian Vogel

Alex Eslam

2016-

Babylon Berlin
X-Filme

Network/Distributor: ARD / Sky

Television film

Einsatzleiter Ullrich

Achim von Borries

2016-

Dark
Wiedemann & Berg

Network/Distributor: Netflix

Television film

Dr. Schaller

Baran Bo Odar

2015-

Tatort - Kleine Prinzen
Hugofilm Productions

Network/Distributor: SRF

Television film


Markus Welter

2015-

Die Füchsin - Dunkle Fährte
Odeon TV

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Samira Radsi

2015-

Polizeiruf 110 - Bis aufs Blut
DOKfilm

Network/Distributor: RBB

Television film


Jakob Ziemnicki

2015-

Goster
Hessischer Rundfunk

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Didi Danquart

2015-

Bettys Diagnose - Annäherungen
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Nico Zingelmann

2014-

Unter Verdacht - Grenzgang
eikon Media

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Martin Weinhardt

2014-

Aus der Haut
UFA Fiction

Network/Distributor: MDR / ORF

Television film


Stefan Schaller

2014-

Um Himmels Willen - Der Maibaum
neue deutsche Filmgsellschaft

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Dennis Satin

2014-

Soko Stuttgart - Glaube, Liebe, Seemannstod
Bavaria Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Daniel Helfer

2014-

Mein Sohn Helen
Ninety Minute Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Gregor Schnitzler

2014-

Meuchelbeck
Zieglerfilm Köln

Network/Distributor: WDR

Television film

durchgehende Nebenrolle

Erik Haffner, Klaus Knoesel

2014-

Warum ich meinen Boss entführte
antares media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Peter Gersina

2014-

Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die dunkle Seite
Action Concept

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Franco Tozza

2014-

Tatort - Kälter als der Tod
Hessischer Rundfunk

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Florian Schwarz

2014-

Koslowski und Haferkamp - Geisterjäger
Nordfilm

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Peter Gersina

2013-

Soko Stuttgart - Fenster zum Hof
Bavaria Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Didi Danquart

2012-

Alaska Johansson
Hessischer Rundfunk

Network/Distributor: HR

Television film


Achim von Borries

2012-

Der Kriminalist - Vergeltung
Monaco Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christian Görlitz

2011-

Soko Köln - Der Todespfeil
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Daniel Helfer

2010-

Danni Lowinski - Um die Wurst
Phoenix Film

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Peter Gersina

2010-

Soko Stuttgart - Adel verpflichtet
Bavaria Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Rainer Matsutani

2009-

Tatort - Wie einst Lilly
Hessischer Rundfunk

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Achim von Borries

2008-

Der Trickser
endemol

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Oliver Schmitz

2008-

Der Staatsanwalt - Abgeschirmt
Odeon TV

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Martin Kinkel

2008-

Plötzlich Papa - Die Mamas und Papas
Producers at work

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Joseph Orr

2007-

Elvis und der Kommissar - Todesursache Eigentor
neue deutsche Filmgsellschaft

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Ulrich Stark

2006-

In bin eine Insel
Südwestrundfunk

Network/Distributor: SWR

Television film


Gregor Schnitzler

2006-

Alles außer Sex - Mehr als Sex / Speed-Dating
lunet entertainment

Network/Distributor: ProSieben

Television film


Matthias Steurer

2006-

Pastewka - Der Einzug
Brainpool TV

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Joseph Orr

2005-

Bloch - Der Mann im Smoking
Maran Film

Network/Distributor: SWR

Television film


René Heisig

2005-

Der Elefant
teamWorx Television

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Achim von Borries

2005-

Mein Leben & Ich
Sony Pictures

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Jakob Hilpert

2005-

Vorsicht Schwiegermutter
Hager Moss Film

Network/Distributor: ProSieben

Television film


Zoltan Spirandelli

2005-

Soko Kitzbühel - Blumen für die Diva
Beo Film- und Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF / ORF

Television film


Georg Schiemann

2005-

Rosa Roth - Im Namen des Vaters
moovie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Carlo Rola

2004-

Die Kommissarin - Wer die Braut erschießt
Monaco Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Rolf Liccini

2004-

Der Mörder meines Vaters
TV 60 Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Urs Egger

2004-

BETTGEFLÜSTER & BABYGLÜCK
Stream Films

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Annette Ernst

2004-

Mogelpackung Mann
Askania Media Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Udo Witte

2004-

Tatort - Am Abgrund
Südwestrundfunk

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


René Heisig

2003-

Was Sie schon immer über Singles wissen wollten
Hager Moss Film

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Oliver Schmitz

2003-

Einmal Bulle, immer Bulle
Zieglerfilm

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Ulrich Zrenner

2003-

Wolffs Revier - Der unwürdige Zeuge
Nostro Film

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Peter Ristau

2002-

Das Duo - Totes Erbe
TV 60 Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Nikki Stein

2002-

Adelheid und ihre Mörder
neue deutsche Filmgsellschaft

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Stefan Bartmann

2001- 2004

Edel & Starck
Phoenix Film

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film

durchgehende Rolle

Jacob Schäuffelen, Ulrich Zrenner, Matthias Steurer u.a.

2001-

Der letzte Zeug
NOVAFILM

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Bernhard Stephan

2001-

Betty - Schön wie der Tod
moovie

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Peter Keglevic

2000-

Tatort - Die Möwe
Telefilm Saar

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Hans Noever

2000-

Fleming III - Der schöne Tod
Monaco Film

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Daniel Helfer

2000-

SK Kölsch
Nostro Film

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Wilhelm Engelhardt

2000-

Tanz mit dem Teufel - Die Entführung des Richard Oetker
teamWorx Television

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Peter Keglevic

1999-

Stunde des Wolfs
Bavaria Film

Network/Distributor: WDR

Television film


Hermine Huntgeburth

1999-

Fleming II - Das Schwein der Woche
Monaco Film

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Wilhelm Engelhardt

CV - Film

2017-

Superjhemp retörns
Samsa Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Félix Koch

2017-

Murer
Prisma Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Martin Weiss

Christian Frosch

2016-

Storm
Iris Productions

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Dennis Bots

2016-

Rusty Boys
Paul Thiltges Distribution

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Dr. Hastert

Andy Bausch

2015-

Antonio im Wunderland
Bavaria Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Sven Unterwaldt

2015-

Die Nacht der tausend Stunden
Amour Fou

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


virgil widrich

2015-

Egon Schiele: Tod und Mädchen
Amour Fou

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Dieter Berner

2015-

Streik

Network/Distributor: Paul Thiltges Distributions

Feature film (cinema)


Andy Bausch

2014-

Die dunkle Seite des Mondes
Port-au-Prince Film, Iris Productions

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Stephan Rick

2014-

Eine neue Zeit
Samsa Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Christoph Wagner

2013-

Wahre Records
Kurzfilm KHM

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Sebastian Ko

2013-

Secrets of War
Rinkel Film, Bijker Productions, Tarantula

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Dennis Bots

2013-

Fieber
Amour Fou

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Elfi Mikesch

2013-

The Monuments Men
22. Babelsberg Film

Network/Distributor: Columbia Pictures

Feature film (cinema)


George Clooney

2012-

La confrérie des larmes
Red Lion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Jean-Baptiste Andrea

2012-

Frau Ella
Pantaleon Entertainment

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Markus Goller

2011-

Die Schatzritter
Neos Film, Lucil Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Laura Schroeder

2011-

Die Erfindung der Liebe
Coin Film, Red Lion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Lola Randl

2011-

Angle Mort
Samsa Film, Artemis Productions

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Christoph Wagner

2011-

The Child
Braindogs Entertainment

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Zsolt Bacs

2009-

Trouble no more
Pol-Thiltges Dist., Fama Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Andy Bausch

2009-

Snowman's Land
noir film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Thomasz Thomson

2009-

House of Boys
Red Lion Productions

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Jean-Claude Schlim

2009-

Slave
florr Plan 1 Entertainment

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Jorgo Papavassiliou

2008-

Babylon 2084
Diplomfilm der Fachhochschule Mainz

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Christian Schleisiek

2008-

Réfractaire
Iris Productions

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Nicolas Steil

2007-

Die Besucherin

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Lola Randl

2006-

Lumen

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Philipp Koch

2005-

Perl oder Pica - Kleine Geheimnisse

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Pol Cruchten

2005-

Esperanza
Filmlichter

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Zsolt Bacs

2004-

Nuit amère

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Pol Cruchten

2003-

Wolfsburg

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Christian Petzold

2002-

Was nützt die Liebe in Gedanken

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Achim von Borries

2001-

Le Club des chômeurs

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Andy Bausch

1999-

Erkan und Stefan
H & V Entertainment

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Michael "Bully" Herbig

1999-

Frau2 sucht Happy End
Box! Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Edward Berger

1998-

Susann Reck
HFF Konrad Wolf

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


1997-

Back in Trouble

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Andy Bausch

1996-

Die blinde Kuh

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Nikolaus Schilling

CV - Theatre

2018-

Splittergesichte
Theatre National du Luxembourg


Theatre


Supporting actor

Daniel Dumont

2016- 2017

En Tiger am Rousegärtchen
Théatres de la Ville de Luxembourg


Theatre


Frank Feitler

2016- 2017

Kunst


Theatre

Hauptrolle

Fred Bernd

2015-

Requiem für einen Spion
Theatre de la Ville Luxembourg


Theatre


Johannes Zametzer

2015-

Die Nashörner
Théâtre National du Luxembourg


Theatre


Frank Hoffmann

2015-

Ich bin wie ihr, ich liebe Äpfel
Staatstheater Mainz, Théâtre de la Ville de Luxembourg


Theatre


Heike Götze

2015-

Das Ding aus dem Meer
Kapuzinertheater


Theatre


Laura Schroeder

2014-

Don Quijotte
Théâtre National du Luxembourg, Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen


Theatre


Anne Simon

2014- 2015

Das Scheißleben meines Vaters, das Scheißleben meiner Mutter und meine eigene Scheißjugend
Theatre de la Ville Luxembourg


Theatre


Max Claessen

2013-

Abendschau
Théâtre National du Luxembourg, Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, Autorentage am Deutschen Theater Berlin


Theatre


Frank Hoffmann

2013-

Schwarze Sonne scheine
Kapuzinertheater Luxemburg, Deutsches Theater Berlin, Residenztheater München


Theatre


Johannes Zametzer

2013- 2015

Rose Bernd
Théâtre National du Luxembourg, Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, Saarländisches Staatstheater Saarbrücken, Gastspiel Deutsches Theater


Theatre


Frank Hoffmann

2013-

Gutt an Genuch (Indien)
Kapuzinertheater, Théâtre d'Esch Luxembourg


Theatre


Daniel Texter

2013- 2015

Dali vs. Picasso
Théâtre National du Luxembpurg / Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen


Theatre


Frank Hoffmann

2012-

Camera Clara
Les Théâtre de la Ville de Luxembourg, Salon5 Wien,


Theatre


Anna Maria Krassnigg

2012-

U5
Kasemattentheater Luxemburg


Theatre


Sabine Mitterecker

2012- 2013

Woyzeck
Théâtre de la Ville d'Esch, Théâtre de la Ville de Luxembourg, Nationaltheater "Radu Stanca"


Theatre


Vlad Massaci

2011-

Sturm
Théâtre National du Luxembourg, Stadttheater Trier, Theater Faro


Theatre


Gerhard Weber

2011-

Der Aufstand
Théâtre National du Luxembourg, Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen


Theatre


Frank Hoffmann

2011- 2012

Das Leben hält bis zuletzt Überraschungen bereit
Grand Théâtre du Luxembourg, Théâtre d'Esch, Salon5 Wien


Theatre


Anna Maria Krassnigg

2010- 2013

H.C. Andersen: Wär' ich doch früher jung gewesen
Grand Théâtre de la Ville de Luxembourg, Ruhrfestspiele Fringe Festival, dasTAG Wien, Schlossparktheater Berlin


Theatre


Johannes Zametzer

2009- 2011

Das Leben der Anderen
Théatre des Capucins


Theatre


Johannes Zametzer

2008- 2009

Kunst
Kasemattentheater Luxemburg


Theatre


Meike Harten

2007-

Der Hässliche
Théatre des Capucins


Theatre


Johannes Zametzer

2007- 2009

Gretchen 89 ff
Kasemattentheater Luxemburg


Theatre


Daniel Texter

2007- 2012

Die Grönholm-Methode


Theatre


Johannes Zametzer

2006-

Die Grönholm-Methode
Théatre des Capucins


Theatre


Johannes Zametzer

2006-

Der Gast
Theater am Kurfürstendamm


Theatre


Frank Lorenz Engel

2005-

Reigen
Théatre des Capucins


Theatre


Marion Poppenburg

2005-

Blue Room
Théatre des Capucins


Theatre


Marion Poppenburg

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other