Foto Leander Lichti
Foto Leander Lichti
Foto Leander Lichti
Foto Leander Lichti
Foto Leander Lichti

Leander Lichti Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), French (basic)

Born 1976, MARBURG, Germany

Age range 34 - 45

Height 179 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe, Scandinavian

Place of residence Hamburg (Freie und Hansestadt) (Germany), Hamburg

Possible accommodation Berlin, Frankfurt a.M., Köln, München

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), French (basic)

Dialects Hessen (native dialect), Baden (good), Bavaria (good), Swabian (good)

Accents German (native accent)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Baritone

Sports Mountain biking (good), Aikido (good), Diving (good), Snowboarding (good), Boxing (good), Skiing (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 34 - 45

Height 179 cm

Build Slender

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Dark blonde

Hair style wavy short

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe, Scandinavian

Training & Awards

-

BAYERISCHE THEATERAKADEMIE AUGUST EVERDING

CV

CV - Television

2017-

Heldt - Allein im Bochum
Sony Pictures

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series

Falk Mommsen
Actor in episode

Andi Niessner

2017-

Dr. Klein
Bavaria Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series

Patrick Keller
Ongoing role

Rainer Matsutani

2017-

Soko Wismar - Die Spur der Schweine
Cinecentrum Berlin

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series

Holger Röhrle
Actor in episode

Dirk Pientka

2016-

DR KLEIN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Gero Weinreuter

2015-

DR. KLEIN - Hauptcast

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Gero Weinreuter

2015-

SOKO Stuttgart

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Gero Weinreuter

2014-

SOKO DONAU

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Holger Gimpel

2014-

DAS GÖTTERSCHIFF

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Udo Witte

2014-

DR KLEIN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

durchgehende Rolle (Serie/Reihe)

Gero Weinreuther

2013-

DIE BERGRETTER

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Dirk Pientka

2013-

VON DEM FISCHER UND SEINER FRAU

Network/Distributor: NDR / ARD

Television film


Christian Theede

2013-

SOKO KITZBÜHEL

Network/Distributor: ORF

Television film


Martin Kinkel

2012-

KÜSTENWACHE

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Raoul W. Heimrich

2012-

ALLES KLARA II

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Andi Niessner

2012-

FAMILIE DR. KLEIST

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Heidi Kranz

2012-

ALARM FÜR COBRA 11 - BESTELLT, ENTFÜHRT, GELIEFERT

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Heinz Dietz

2011-

AUSGERECHNET SEX

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Andi Niessner

2011-

SOKO MÜNCHEN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Peter Stauch

2011-

MORD IN BESTER GESELLSCHAFT - DER FLUCH DER BÖSEN TAT

Network/Distributor: ARD / ORF

Television film


Peter Sämann

2010-

SOKO WISMAR: LOTTOKÖNIG

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Oren Schmuckler

2009-

GELIEBTE FAMILIE

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Ensemble-Hauptrolle

Oliver Dommenget

2008-

DER BERGDOKTOR

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Axel De Roche

2008-

HEIßE SPUR (AT)

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Ensemble-Hauptrolle

Marcus O. Rosenmuller

2008-

KÜSTENWACHE

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Raoul Heimrich

2007-

SOKO KITZBÜHEL

Network/Distributor: ORF /ZDF

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Michael Zens

2004-

MEINE SCHÖNE TOCHTER

Network/Distributor: ORF /ARD

Television film


Xaver Schwarzenberger

2003-

DIE KIRSCHENKÖNIGIN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Rainer Kaufmann

2003-

SOKO KITZBÜHEL - DIE BRAUT UND DER TOD

Network/Distributor: ORF/ ZDF

Television film


Peter Sämann

2003-

IM NAMEN DES GESETZES

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Holger Gimpel

2002-

SAMBA BAVARIA

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Andi Niessner

2001-

SO SCHNELL DU KANNST

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Vivian Naefe

2001-

SISKA - IM SCHATTEN DES MÖRDERS

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Hans-Jürgen Tögel

2001-

BIS DASS DEIN TOD UNS SCHEIDET

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Manfred Stelzer

1998-

TODESENGEL

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Markus Fischer

1998-

DIE RACHE DER CAROLA WAAS

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Diethard Klante

1996-

SCHWARZ GREIFT EIN

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Holger Barthel

1995-

NIEMAND AUSSER MIR

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Florian Gärtner

CV - Film

2010-

NACHTRUF

Network/Distributor: n.n.

Feature film (cinema)


Sonja Polligkeit

2010-

DIE LETZTE LÜGE

Network/Distributor: n.n.

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Jonas Grosch

2008-

GROUND UNDER WATER

Network/Distributor: Sandrew Metronome

Feature film (cinema)


Lenka Hellstedt

2007-

HALBE STUNDE

Network/Distributor: n.n.

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Laura Samide

2005-

SOLANGE DU HIER BIST

Network/Distributor: n.n.

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Stefan Westerwelle

2001-

FOR YOU TONIGHT

Network/Distributor: n.n.

Feature film (cinema)


Bodo Werner Lang

2001-

NORWEGEN

Network/Distributor: n.n.

Feature film (cinema)


Maike Wetzel

2000-

GEZEITEN

Network/Distributor: n.n.

Feature film (cinema)


Björn Thönicke

CV - Theatre

2016-

TERROR - nach Ferdinand von Schirach
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater


Theatre


Peter Hailer

2015-

DIE BUDDENBROOKS
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater


Theatre


Peter Hailer

2014-

DIE SCHNEEKÖNIGIN
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater


Theatre


Krystyn Tuschhoff

2010-

DIE SCHMUTZIGEN HÄNDE
Staatstheater Braunschweig


Theatre

Slick

Charlotte Kopenhöfer

2008-

VERBRENNUNGEN
Staatstheater Darmstadt


Theatre

Nihad

Hermann Schein

2007-

ENDSTATION SEHNSUCHT
Staatstheater Darmstadt


Theatre

Stanley Kowalsky

Jens Poth

2007-

SOMMERNACHTSTRAUM
Staatstheater Darmstadt


Theatre

Lysander

Peter Hailer

2006-

DIE KRANKHEIT DER FAMILIE M
Staatstheater Darmstadt


Theatre

Fabrizio

Jens Poth

2006-

HAROLD & MAUDE
Staatstheater Darmstadt


Theatre

Harold

Henri Hohenemser

2006-

HEIRATSKANDIDATEN
Staatstheater Darmstadt


Theatre

Alfred

Peter Hailer

2005-

DAS LEBEN IST TRAUM
Staatstheater Darmstadt


Theatre

Sigismund

Peter Hailer

2005-

TRILOGIE DER SOMMERFRISCHE
Staatstheater Darmstadt


Theatre

Tognino

Hermann Schein

2005-

TURANDOT, PRINZESSIN VON CHINA
Staatstheater Darmstadt


Theatre


Axel Richter

2004-

KÖNIG DER HIRSCHE
Staatstheater Darmstadt


Theatre

Barnardino

Stefan Moscov

2004-

MASS FÜR MASS
Staatstheater Darmstadt


Theatre


Peter Hailer

2002-

ELEMENTARTEILCHEN
Bayerisches Staatsschauspiel


Theatre


Uwe Eric Laufenberg

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other