Foto Katharina Spiering
Foto Katharina Spiering
Foto Katharina Spiering
Foto Katharina Spiering
Foto Katharina Spiering
Foto Katharina Spiering
Foto Katharina Spiering
Foto Katharina Spiering
Foto Katharina Spiering
Foto Katharina Spiering
Foto Katharina Spiering
Foto Katharina Spiering
Foto Katharina Spiering
Foto Katharina Spiering

Katharina Spiering Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), Russian (mother tongue), English (good), French (basic)

Born 1974

Height 177 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany)

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), Russian (mother tongue), English (good), French (basic)

Dialects Berlin (native dialect), Saxony (good)

Dance Tango (good)

Singing Traditional folk (good), Chanson (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Alto

Musical instruments Guitar (good), Accordion (good)

Sports Juggling (good), Fencing (good), Diving (good), Acrobatics (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Height 177 cm

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Links

Training & Awards

-

Absolventin der Hochschule für Schauspielkunst Ernst Busch, Berlin

CV

CV - Television

2016-

Singl Cop

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Thomas Nennstiel

2016-

Volnaja Gramota (Serie)

Network/Distributor: Pervy Kanal (Rußland)

Television film


Dmitriy Cherkasov

2016-

Wilsberg - Der Betreuer

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Marc Rensing

2015- 2016

Vechny otpusk (Serie)

Network/Distributor: STS (Rußland)

Television film


VALENTINA VLASOVA

2015-

Kluftinger - Herzblut

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Lars Montag

2015-

Kluftinger - Schutzpatron

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Lars Montag

2015-

Blind und häßlich

Network/Distributor: n.n.

Television film


Tom Lass

2015-

Tiere bis unters Dach: Wilderer / Lawinenhunde

Network/Distributor: KIKA

Television film


Miko Zeuschner

2014- 2015

Njanka (Serie)

Network/Distributor: Pervy Kanal (Rußland)

Television film


Sergej Pikalov

2014-

Binny und der Geist

Network/Distributor: Disney

Television film


Andy Fetscher

2014-

Der Fall Katharina Bruckner
Kineo

Network/Distributor: ARD/BR

Television film


Urs Egger

2014-

Süßer September

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Florian Froschmayer

2014-

BR-Tatort: Das verkaufte Lächeln

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Andreas Senn

2013-

Soko Wismar: Aurafrisur
Cine Centrum Berlin

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Oren Schmuckler

2013-

Großstadtrevier: Gras Drüber
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Thomas Stuber

2013-

SOKO Leipzig: Der Schmetterling
Ufa Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michel Bielawa

2013-

Kluftinger - Seegrund
H & V Entertainment

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Rainer Kaufmann

2013-

HELMUT SCHMIDT - LEBENSFRAGEN
Trebitsch Entertainment

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Ben von Grafenstein

2013-

In Aller Freundschaft: Zwangslagen
Saxonia Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Peter Wekwerth

2012-

Jedes Jahr im Juni
Cinecentrum Berlin

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Marcus O. Rosenmuller

2012-

NDR-Tatort: Feuerteufel
Wüste Medien

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Özgür Yildirim

2012-

Notruf Hafenkante: Der Schein trügt
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Oren Schmuckler

2011-

Milchgeld. Ein Kluftingerkrimi
H & V Entertainment

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Rainer Kaufmann

2011-

Chas Volkova

Network/Distributor: NTW (Russland)

Television film


Ramil Sabitow

2011-

Bankraub für Anfänger
Yellow Bird Pictures

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Claudia Garde

2011-

Weissensee
Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Friedemann Fromm

2010-

Ein starkes Team: Am Abgrund
UFA Fernsehen

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Alexander Adolph

2010-

Bella Vita
Hager Moss Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Thomas Berger

2010-

Willkommen in Kölleda
NdF - Neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Andi Niessner

2009-

Bloch: Verfolgt
SWR

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Jan Schutte

2009-

MDR-Tatort: Falsches Leben
Saxonia Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Hajo Gies

2008-

KDD: Sicherheit
Hofmann & Voges

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christian Zübert

2008-

Erntedank. Ein Allgäukrimi
Nova Film

Network/Distributor: ARD (BR)

Television film


Rainer Kaufmann

2008-

SOKO Köln: Das Doppelgrab
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michael Schneider

2008-

Plötzlich Papa
Producers at work

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Sebastian Vigg

2008-

Mein Leben
Trebitsch Entertainment

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Dror Zahavi

2007- 2009

Die Pfefferkörner
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Andrea Katzenberger, Miko Zeuschner u.a.

2007-

Die Frau des Frisörs
Provobis Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Jan Ruzicka

2007-

Im Namen des Gesetzes: Kontrollverlust
Opal Film

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Carmen Kurz

2007-

Eins zu Null für das Glück
Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Walter Bannert

2007-

Hafenkante: Angst
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Rolf Wellinghoff

2007-

Pastewka: Der Kochkurs
Brainpool

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Joseph Orr

2006-

NDR-Tatort: Schattenspiele
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Claudia Garde

2006-

GSG 9: Außer Kontrolle
Typhoon Film

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Hans-Günther Bücking

2006-

Ein Sommer mit Paul
kaminski.stiehm.film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Claudia Garde

2006-

Der letzte Zeuge: Sexy Toys
Nova Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Bernhard Stephan

2006-

In aller Freundschaft: Der Weg ist das Ziel
Saxonia Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Jürgen Brauer

2006-

Fünf Sterne: Freudige Erwartung
NDF

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Ulrike Hamacher

2006-

Küstenwache: Endstation Ostsee
Opal Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Raoul Heimrich

2006-

Großstadtrevier: Unter falschen Segeln
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Guido Peters

2005-

Nicht alle waren Mörder
teamWorx

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Jo Baier

2005-

Das Geheimnis im Moor
Telefilm Saar

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Kai Wessel

2005-

Erstes letztes Mal
DFFB

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Ana Scutelnicu

2005-

Unser Charly: Auswege
Phoebus Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Monika Zinnenberg

2004-

Was heißt hier Oma
Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Ariane Zeller

2004-

Jetzt erst recht
NDF

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Andi Niessner

2004-

Ein toter Bruder
teamWorx Television

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Stefan Krohmer

2003-

Sehnsucht
teamWorx Television

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Ciro Capellari

2002-

Die Cleveren
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Axel De Roche

CV - Film

2015-

DER UNSICHTBARE FILM

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Anton Gonopolski

2014-

HEIL

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Dietrich Brüggemann

2014-

Pulse

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Till Gerstenberger

2013-

About a Girl
Imbiss Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Mark Monheim

2012-

Däumelinchen

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Theresa Braun

2012-

Eddie

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Robert Heber

2012-

Neukölln Wind

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Senny Rapoport

2011-

3 Zimmer/ Küche/ Bad
teamWorx

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Dietrich Brüggemann

2011-

Lore
Roh Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Cate Shortland

2010-

28 1/2 operaseria

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Anton Gonopolski

2009-

Alle Jahre wieder

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Matthias Schmidt

2009-

Tharandt

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Anne Zettl

2006-

Unbelehrbar
Kinomaton

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Anke Hentschel

2004-

Der rote Kakadu
X-Filme

Network/Distributor: X-Verleih

Feature film (cinema)


Dominik Graf

2002-

California Dreaming

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Marc Hartmann

CV - Theatre

2016-

Elektra
Meininger Theater


Theatre


Barbara Neureiter

2012-

Sieben Rosen hat der Strauch (Brecht / Liederabend)
Brechtfestival Augsburg


Theatre


Carmen-Maja Antoni

2008-

Brecht et l´exile (Brechtabend)
Festival Cully Classique (Schweiz)


Theatre


Manfred Karge

2008-

Tiergartenstraße 4 (Klimke)
Tribüne Berlin


Theatre

Schwester Siegrid

Hannes Hametner

2004-

King Kongs Töchter (F. Walser)
Theater der Altmark Stendal


Theatre

Clara

Peter Seuwen

2004-

Herr Kolpert (Gieselmann)
Theater Erlangen


Theatre

Edtih

Inga Helfrich

2004-

Im Weißen Rössl (Benatzky)
Theater der Altmark Stendal


Theatre

Klärchen

Markus Dietze

2003-

Minna von Barnhelm (Lessing)
Theater der Altmark Stendal


Theatre

Minna

Markus Dietze

2003-

Der Gockel (Feydeau)
Theater der Altmark Stendal


Theatre

Lucienne

Markus Dietze

2002-

Pippi Langstrumpf (Lindgren)
Freilichtspiele Schwäbisch Hall


Theatre

Pippi

Harald Helfrich

2002-

Winner and Loser (Hübner)
Theater der Altmark Stendal


Theatre

Annika

Sasha Mazzotti

2002-

Der Parasit (Schiller)
Freilichtspiele Schwäbisch Hall


Theatre

Charlotte

Henry Arnold

2001-

Der Geizige (Moliere)
Theater Freiburg


Theatre

Elise

Hans Escher

1999-

Alte Meister (Bernhard)
Deutsches Theater Berlin


Theatre

Fremdenführerin

Friedo Solter

1999-

Der zerbrochne Krug (Kleist)
Deutsches Theater Berlin


Theatre

Magd

Thomas Langhoff

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other