Foto Jutta Wachowiak
Foto Jutta Wachowiak
Foto Jutta Wachowiak
Foto Jutta Wachowiak
Foto Jutta Wachowiak

Jutta Wachowiak Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), Russian (good)

Born 1940

Age range 65 - 75

Height 162 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Potsdamm

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), Russian (good)

Dialects Berlin (native dialect), German (Northern) (good)

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 65 - 75

Height 162 cm

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Grey

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Links

Training & Awards

- 1963 Other

Deutsche Hochschule für Filmkunst in Potsdam Babelsberg

2004 Verdienstorden des Landes Berlin - Nomination- Award

1990 Bundesverdienstkreuz - Nomination- Award

1982 Darstellerpreis auf dem 2. Nationalen Spielfilmfestival der DDR für "Die Verlobte" - Nomination- Award

1979 Kunstpreis der DDR - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2014-

Soko Leipzig - Keine Träne
UFA Fiction

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Star of episode

Andreas Morell

2014-

Soko Stuttgart - Mein Spätzle
Bavaria

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Star of episode

Udo Witte

2013-

Die letzte Millionen
UFA Fiction

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Lead

Udo Witte

2012-

Du bist dran

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Supporting actor

Sylke Enders

2012-

Soko Leipzig

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Star of episode

Robert del Maestro

2011-

Bella Block

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Martin Enlen

2011-

Nach all den Jahren

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Michael Rowitz

2009-

WOHIN MIT VATER

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Tim Trageser

2003-

HUNGER AUF LEBEN

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Markus Imboden

2002-

Geheime Geschichten

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christine Wiegand

2002-

In aller Freundschaft

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Peter Vogel

2001-

Das Staatsgeheimnis

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben

Television film


Matthias Glasner

2001-

Zutaten für Träume

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Gordian Maugg

1999-

Jahrestage

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


MARGARETHE VON TROTTA

1998-

DER LETZTE ZEUGE

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Bernhard Stephan

1995-

Nikolaikirche

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Frank Beyer

1994-

Der Biberpelz

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Langhoff

1994-

DER TRINKER

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Tom Toelle

1994-

Tatort: Geschlossene Akten

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Matti Geschonneck

1990-

Scheusal
DFF

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Bodo Fürneisen

1987-

Einzug ins Paradis
DFF

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Achim Hübner, Wolfgang Hübner

1986-

Käthe Kollwitz - Bilder eines Lebens
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Ralf Kirsten

1986-

Fallada - letztes Kapitel
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Roland Gräf

1985-

So viele Träume
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Heiner Carow

1985-

Jorinde und Joringel
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Wolfgang Hübner

1985-

Das Haus am Fluss
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Roland Gräf

1985-

Ab heute erwachsen
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Gunther Scholz

1982-

Verzeihung, sehen sie Fußball?
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Gunther Scholz

1982-

Stella
Fernsehen der DDR

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Langhoff

1981-

Märkische Forschungen
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Roland Gräf

1980-

Die Verlobte
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Günther Rücker, Günter Reisch

1980-

Muhme Mehle
Fernsehen der DDR

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Langhoff

1979-

Glück im Hinterhaus
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Herrmann Zschoche

1979-

P.S.
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Roland Gräf

1979-

Guten Morgen, du Schöne: Rosi - 36 Jahre
Fernsehen der DDR

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Langhoff

1978-

Sabine Wulff
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Erwin Stranka

1978-

Stine
Fernsehen der DDR

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Langhoff

1977-

Befragung - Anna O
Fernsehen der DDR

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Langhoff

1977-

Absage an Viktoria
Fernsehen der DDR

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Celino Bleiweiß

1976-

Die Forelle
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Langhoff

1976-

Der Kaukasische Kreidezirkel
Fernsehen der DDR

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Lothar Bellag

1975-

Bankett für Achilles
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Roland Gräf

1975-

Blumen für den Mann im Mond
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Rolf Losansky

1974-

...verdammt, ich bin erwachsen
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Rolf Losansky

1973-

Unterm Birnbaum
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Ralf Kirsten

1971-

KLK an PTX - Die Rote Kapelle
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Horst E. Brand

1970-

Netzwerk
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Ralf Kirsten

1969-

Seine Hoheit - Genosse Prinz
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Werner W. Wallroth

1969-

Krupp und Krause
Fernsehen der DDR

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Horst E. Brandt, Heinz Thiel

1968-

Der Streit um Sergeant Grischa
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


helmut schiemann

1966-

Trick 17 b
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Hans Erich Korbschmitt

1965-

König Drosselbart
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Walter Beck

1965-

Die Mutter und das Schweigen
Fernsehen der DDR

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Wolfgang Luderer

1964-

Mir nach, Canaillen!
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Ralf Kirsten

1963-

Die Glatzkopfbande
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Richard Groschopp

1962-

Auf der Sonnenseite
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Ralf Kirsten

1962-

Altweibersommer
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Hans Knötzsch

1962-

Ach, du Fröhliche
Defa

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Günter Reisch

CV - Film

2002-

Rosenstrasse
Studio Hamburg Letterbox Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


MARGARETHE VON TROTTA

2000-

Alle mit Besteck
HFF Hochschule für Film und Fernsehen "Konrad Wolf"

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Franziska Meletzky

1996-

Fremde Heimat

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Damir Lukacevic

1990-

Schlaraffenland
Sentana Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Michael Verhoefen

CV - Theatre

2013-

SehnSuchtMEER
Deutsche Oper am Rhein/Düsseldorf


Theatre


Claus Guth

2012-

Coriolanus
Deutsches Theater Berlin


Theatre


Rafael Sanchez

2012-

Dame vor Spiegel
Theaterschiff Potsdam


Theatre

Monolog

Martina König

2012-

König Richard der Dritte
Schauspielhaus Bochum


Theatre


Roger Vontobel

2011-

Woyzeck
Schauspielhaus Bochum


Theatre


David Bösch

2011-

Was ihr wollt
Schauspielhaus Bochum


Theatre

Narr

Roger Vontobel

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other