Foto Jutta Schröder
Foto Jutta Schröder
Foto Jutta Schröder
Foto Jutta Schröder
Foto Jutta Schröder

Jutta Schröder Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), French (good)

Born 1951, Hennigsdorf bei Berlin, Germany

Age range 58 - 65

Height 162 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe, Anglo-Saxon

Place of residence Berlin - Berlin (Germany)

Possible accommodation: Berlin, Hamburg, München, Karlsruhe, Dresden, Osnabrück, Stuttgart - Berlin (Germany)

Primary occupation Acting

Memberships GDBA - Genossenschaft Deutscher Bühnen-Angehöriger (Germany)

Contact

www.cp-agentur.de

info@cp-agentur.de info@cp-agentur.de info@cp-agentur.de eMail (Office)

02233 / 7131056 02233 / 7131056 02233 / 7131056 Fax (Office)

02233 / 7131055 02233 / 7131055 02233 / 7131055 Phone (Office)

c/o nobeo GmbH
Kalscheurener Str. 89

50354 Hürth

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), French (good)

Dialects Berlin (good)

Accents East European (good), French (good), Baden (good)

Dance Interpretive dance (good), Dance improvisation (good), Ballroom (good), Dance theatre (good)

Singing Art Song (good), Chanson (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Mezzo soprano

Musical instruments Flute (good)

Sports Yoga (good), Tai-Chi (good), Table tennis (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Other Skills Alexander Technique, Story telling, Improvisation

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 58 - 65

Height 162 cm

Build Slender

Colour of eyes Green/grey

Colour of hair Strawberry blonde

Hair style wavy medium long

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe, Anglo-Saxon

Training & Awards

1973 - 1977 Acting studies
Westfälische Schauspielschule Bochum (Germany)
7 Semester, Bühnenreife(Zertifikat), Weiterbildung in Berlin: CameraActing, Weiterbildung Schauspiel: Hochschule Ernst-Busch( Prof. Klawitter)

1997 Norddeutsches Theatertreffen (Germany) - Nomination- Award
for (Unsere kühnsten Träume Ayckbourne)

CV

CV - Television

2015-

Josephine Klick , ZAHLTAG
UfaFiction

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television series


Star of episode

Oliver Dommenget

1986-

Tollster Tag
Bühne der Landeshauptstadt Kiel

Network/Distributor: NDR, Aufzeichnung

Television film


Lead

H.Sommerfeld, Günter Tabor

2014-

Ein Mann - Eine Frau
Ulmen Television

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Actor in episode

Jana Buchholz

2012-

Der Heiratsschwindler und seine Frau
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Actor in episode

Manfred Stelzer

2011-

Frischer Wind
Relevant Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Actor in episode

Imogen Kimmel

2010-

AktenzeichenXY...ungelöst
Securitel, München

Network/Distributor: ZDF

TV series


Actor in episode

Erwin Keusch

2010-

Anna und die Liebe
Grundy Ufa TV

Network/Distributor: SAT 1

Television series


Actor in episode

Kai Meyer Ricks

2010-

SOKO Logik

Network/Distributor:

Mini series


Actor in episode

Tom Schildberg

2009-

Eine Liebe in St Petersburg

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Small role

Dennis Satin

2009-

Service

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Lead

Natalia Mikhailova

2008-

AkzenzeichenXY...ungelöst
Securitel, München

Network/Distributor: ZDF

TV series


Lead

Kerstin Ahlrichs

2007- 2009

Meine wunderbare Familie
Grundy Ufa TV Produktions GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Actor in episode

Ariane Zeller, Bernhard Stephan

2006-

Alternate Ending
Make a Movie

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Star of episode

Alexander P. Laub

2005-

Unser Kindermädchen...
Rome Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Small role

Bettina Woernle

2004-

Hinter Gittern
Grundy UFA

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television series


Star of episode

Dirk Pientka

2004-

Streit um Drei

Network/Distributor: ZDF

TV series


Lead

Hundhammer

2003-

Einmal Bulle, immer Bulle
Regina Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Small role

Ulrich Zrenner

2002-

Praxis Bülowbogen
NFP

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Star of episode

Alexander Wiedl

2001-

Der letzte Zeuge
Nova

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Star of episode

Bernhard Stephan

2000-

Who is Who
DFFB

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Actor in episode

Marc Malze

2000-

Diagnosis
HFF Potsdam

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Lead

E. Condorcet

1999-

Anna Marx
Regina Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor: WDR

Television series


Actor in episode

Bernhard Stephan

1999-

Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten
Grundy Ufa

Network/Distributor: RTL

Soap


Star of episode

M. Zschieschow u.a.

1992-

Die Kugel
Real-Film

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Lead

Jochen Picht

1988-

Der Landarzt
Terranova Berlin

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Star of episode

Christian Quadflieg

1980-

Vivatgasse
NFP

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Star of episode

Imo Moszkowicz

1975-

Modeverhalten

Network/Distributor: WDR

Docufiction


Lead

Jonen

1974-

Familie auf Zeit
Fritz-Wagner-Film

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Supporting actor

H.Ballmann

1972-

Pipeline

Network/Distributor: WDR

Docufiction


Star of episode

R.Ficklescherer

1971-

Klimbim:"Sommersprossen"
KLIMBIM

Network/Distributor: WDR

Television series


Star of episode

Michael Pfleghar

CV - Film

2010-

Die kommenden Tage
Badlands Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Small role

Lars Kraume

2009-

Friendship
Wiedemann&Berg/Mr.Brown Entertainm.

Network/Distributor: D/USA

Feature film (cinema)


Small role

Markus Goller

CV - Theatre

2015- 2017

Der ZInker (Wallace)
Berliner Kriminaltheater

Im aktuellen Spielplan


Lead

Matti Wien

2009- 2017

Arsen und Spitzenhäubchen
Kriminaltheater Berlin

Im aktuellen Spielplan

Theatre


Lead

Wolfgang Rumpf

2006- 2017

"Die Mausefalle " (Agatha Christie)
Berliner Kriminaltheater

Im aktuellen Spielplan

Theatre


Ongoing role

Wolfgang Rumpf

2006- 2017

Mord im Pfarrhaus (A.Christie)
Berliner Kriminaltheater

Im aktuellen Spielplan


Lead

Ulrich Voß

2006- 2008

Immer Ärger mit Harry (Nach Hitchcock)
Berliner Kriminaltheater



Lead

Wittig, Rumpf

2006-

Glasmenagerie T.Williams
BAT

Studio Ernst-Busch-Hochschule Berlin


Lead

Krzystov Minkowski

2005- 2008

Mörderspiele
Berliner Kriminaltheater



Lead

Kaspar Eichel

2004-

Nacht Mutter Norman
Theater Reutlingen



Lead

André Bastian

2003- 2004

Gertrud Einar Schleef
Hamburg Kampnagel, Hebbel am Ufer Berlin

Sangerhausen Festival Schleef Block 1


Lead

Judith Wilske

2003-

Kiss Me
Theater Kosmos, Bregenz



Lead

Anja del Caro

2002-

Hummelflug
Zimmertheater Heidelberg



Lead

Ute Richter

2000- 2002

Die Möwe (Tschechow)
Volkstheater Rostock



Supporting actor

Daniel Call

2000- 2002

Endstation Sehnsucht
Volkstheater Rostock



Supporting actor

Daniel Call

1998- 2001

Sugar Dollies (Chatten)
Volkstheater Rostock



Lead

Daniel Call

1998-

Wetterleuchten (Call)
Renaissance Theater Berlin



Lead

Marcus Lachmann

1998-

Kugeln überm Broadway
Stadttheater Pforzheim



Michael Bleiziffer

1997- 1998

Das Leben des Galilei
Theater Brandenburg



Marcus Lachmann

1997-

Urfaust
Bühnen der Stadt Osnabrück



Lead

Klaus Kusenberg

1993- 1997

Jubiläum Tabori
Bühnen der Stadt Osnabrück



Klaus Kusenberg

1993- 1997

Unsere kühnsten Träume Ayckbourne
Bühnen der Stadt Osnabrück



Klaus Kusenberg

1993- 1997

Nach dem Regen Belbel
Bühnen der Stadt Osnabrück



Stefan Otteni

1993- 1997

Drei Schwestern
Bühnen der Stadt Osnabrück



Andreas Nathusius

1993- 1997

Chansons, Tucholsky, Buchor, Holländer
Bühnen der Stadt Osnabrück



Frank Behnke

1993- 1997

Jacke wie Hose Karge
Bühnen der Stadt Osnabrück



Jens Pallas

1993- 1997

Clavigo Goethe
Bühnen der Stadt Osnabrück



Klaus Kusenberg

1993- 1997

Tartuffe Molière
Bühnen der Stadt Osnabrück



Klaus Kusenberg

1993- 1997

Die Besessene Galesnik
Bühnen der Stadt Osnabrück



Engel-Denis

1993- 1997

Kleiner Mann, was nun Fallada
Bühnen der Stadt Osnabrück



Klaus Kusenberg

1993- 1997

Bullets over Broadway Woody Allen
Bühnen der Stadt Osnabrück



Peter Riess

1993- 1997

Wartesaal Deutschland Pohl
Bühnen der Stadt Osnabrück



Klaus Kusenberg

1993- 1997

Engel in Amerika Kushner
Bühnen der Stadt Osnabrück



Klaus Kusenberg

1993- 1997

Sommernachtstraum Shakespeare
Bühnen der Stadt Osnabrück



Klaus Kusenberg

1993- 1997

Mutters Courage Tabori
Bühnen der Stadt Osnabrück



Jens Goebel

1993- 1997

Eine Woche voller Samstage Maar
Bühnen der Stadt Osnabrück



Jens Pallas

1989- 1992

Minderleister Turrini
Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern



Ullrich Brecht

1989- 1992

Liebe Jelena Sergejewna
Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern



Hans-Peter Schenk

1989- 1992

Unsere Republik Revue von Jensen
Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern



Donald Berkenhoff

1989- 1992

Torquato Tasso Goethe
Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern



Alexander Brill

1989- 1992

Der Belagerungszustand Camus
Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern



Reinhard Papula

1989- 1992

Der Himbeerpflücker Hochwälder
Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern



Gerhard Jelen

1989- 1992

Edith Piaf Pam Gams
Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern



Ernst Klusen

1989- 1992

Romeo und Julia Shakespeare
Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern



Pavel Fieber

1989- 1992

Richard Korkbein Brendan Behan
Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern



Jörg Fallheier

1989- 1992

Frühlingserwachen Wedekind
Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern



Müller-Ellmau

1989- 1992

Der Junge im Bus Lohuizen
Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern



Iris Beyer

1989- 1992

Jedermann Hofmannsthal
Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern



Reinhard Papula

1988-

Die Physiker Dürrenmatt
Tournee Manfred Greve / Berlin



Frank Guthke

1984- 1998

Paßt der Butler Idle
Bühnen der Landeshauptstadt Kiel



Günther Tabor

1984- 1988

Sommernachtstraum
Bühnen der Landeshauptstadt Kiel



Ralph Bridle

1984- 1988

Du nennst die Liebe ein entzückend Träumen
Bühnen der Landeshauptstadt Kiel



Susanne Schneider

1984- 1988

Tollster Tag Turrini
Bühnen der Landeshauptstadt Kiel



Günther Tabor

1984- 1988

Orpheus in der Unterwelt Offenbach
Bühnen der Landeshauptstadt Kiel



Peter Grisebach

1984- 1988

Medea Grillparzer
Bühnen der Landeshauptstadt Kiel



Guido Huonder

1984- 1988

Der nackte Wahnsinn Frayn
Bühnen der Landeshauptstadt Kiel



Istvàn Bödy

1984- 1988

Die Physiker Dürrenmatt
Bühnen der Landeshauptstadt Kiel



Ulf Reiher

1984- 1988

Trilogie des Wiedersehens Strauß
Bühnen der Landeshauptstadt Kiel



Silvia Richter

1984- 1988

Judith Hochhuth
Bühnen der Landeshauptstadt Kiel



Günther Tabor

1984- 1988

Evita Webber
Bühnen der Landeshauptstadt Kiel



Ralph Bridle

1984- 1988

Heinrich VI Shakespeare
Bühnen der Landeshauptstadt Kiel



Ralph Bridle

1984- 1988

Kleinbürgerhochzeit Brecht
Bühnen der Landesahauptstadt Kiel



Silvia Richter

1984- 1988

Rimbaud oder Sohn der Sonne Ferrero
Bühnen der Landeshauptstadt Kiel



Peter Werhan

1984- 1988

Herbstball Dähnert
Bühnen der Landeshauptstadt Kiel



Stephan Bissmeier

1984- 1988

Volpone Jonson
Bühnen der Landeshauptstadt Kiel



Petra Dannenhöfer

1984- 1988

Linie 1 Ludwig
Bühnen der Landeshauptstadt Kiel



Petra Dannenhöfer

1984- 1988

Der Weg zur Macht Mann
Bühnen der Landeshauptstadt Kiel



Johannes Klaus

1984-

Ein Glas Wasser Scribe
Tournee Margit Boenisch, München



Günther Tabor

1983-

Top Girls Churchill
Zimmertheater Heidelberg



Ute Richter

1983-

Sommer Bond
Zimmertheater Heidelberg



Gillis van Rappard

1982-

Treppauf - Treppab Ayckbourne
Komödie Frankfurt



Claus Helmer

1980- 1982

Hamletmaschine Müller
Stadttheater Heidelberg



Johann Kresnik

1980- 1982

Wildente Ibsen
Stadttheater Heidelberg



Reinhard Hinzpeter

1980- 1982

Einen Jux will er sich machen Nestroy
Stadttheater Heidelberg



Peter Stoltzenberg

1980- 1982

Die Dritte Kolonne Hohler
Stadttheater Heidelberg



Reinhard Hinzpeter

1980- 1982

Der Hahn Schütz
Stadttheater Heidelberg



Lutz Hochstrate

1980- 1982

Arturo Ui Brecht
Stadttheater Heidelberg



Johann Kresnik

1980- 1982

Inselabenteuer Wood
Stadttheater Heidelberg



Christian Sorge

1980- 1982

Supermann Ludwig
Stadttheater Heidelberg



Christian Sorge

1978- 1980

Scapin´s Streiche Molière
Bühnen der Stadt Wuppertal



Hermann Kleinselbeck

1978- 1980

Die Frau vom Meer Ibsen
Bühnen der Stadt Wuppertal



Inge Flimm

1978- 1980

Wohl dem, der lügt Satire
Bühnen der Stadt Wuppertal



Gerd-Theo Umberg

1978- 1980

Nora Ibsen
Bühnen der Stadt Wuppertal



Detlev Jacobsen

1978- 1980

Weit weg von Hagedingen
Bühnen der Stadt Wuppertal



Peter Chatel

1977- 1978

Maria Magdalena Hebbel
Stadttheater Bremerhaven



Volkmar Kamm

1977- 1978

Ingeborg Goetz
Stadttheater Bremerhaven



von Gadow

1977- 1978

Der Hauptmann von Köpenick Zuckmayer
Stadttheater Bremerhaven



Heinz Filges

1977- 1978

Der zerbrochene Krug Kleist
Stadttheater Bremerhaven



Volkmar Kamm

1977- 1978

Der Marquis von Keith Wedekind
Stadttheater Bremerhaven



Volkmar Kamm

1977- 1978

Arturo Ui Brecht
Stadttheater Bremerhaven



Volkmar Kamm

1977-

Die Bibel Projekt
Schauspielhaus Bochum



Franz Marijnen

1977-

Rund um den Kongress Horvath
Westfäl. Schauspielschule Bochom



Dieter Braun

1974-

Lysistrata Aristophanes
Festspiele Bad Hersfeld



Bryna Benediktsdóttir

CV - Commercials

2015-

SCHÜCO - Schwiegereltern
27KM Entertainment

Network/Distributor:

Commercial


Lead

Milo

2015-

SWISSLOS - Glückssong
Markenfilm Schweiz

Network/Distributor: Schweizer Fernsehen

Commercial


Star of episode

Rogier Hesp

2016-

SUZUKI - GrandeDame im Habibi
GK Frankfurt Film

Network/Distributor:


Lead

Tim Löhr

2014- 2019

Tebonin
GK Film, Frankfurt

Network/Distributor:

Commercial


Lead

Benjamin Wolff

2013- 2015

NIVEA, Stress Protect Deo
Jung v Matt

Network/Distributor: Beiersdorf AG

Commercial


Lead

Thomas Kürzl

2003-

Schwiegervater
Ultrafilm

Network/Distributor: KINO


Lead

Sebastian Schultz

CV - Audio
CV - Other