Jule Ronstedt Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Personal notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), French (good)

Born 1971

Age range 40 - 45

Height 168 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence München

Possible accommodation Berlin, Hamburg, Düsseldorf (Germany)

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), French (good)

Dialects Bavaria (native dialect), Franconia (good), Viennese (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Mezzo soprano

Sports Horseback riding (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 40 - 45

Height 168 cm

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Dark brown

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Training & Awards

-

Neue Münchner Schauspielschule

2011 Festival de Cine de Terror Molins de Rei als beste Darstellerin - Nomination- Award

2001 Staatlicher Förderpreis Bayerns für darstellende Künste - Nomination- Award

1998 Merkur Förderpreis als Schauspielerin, Autorin und Regisseurin - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2017-

Dich zu lieben

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Stefanie Sycholt

2017-

Soko München

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Michel Guillaume

2017-

Heldt

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Andi Niessner

2017-

Kommissarin Lucas - Polly

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Nils Willbrandt

2017-

Schattenfreundin

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Michael Schneider

2016-

Soko Köln

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Michael Schneider

2016-

Nord Nord Mord

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Christian Theede

2016-

Verräter

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Franziska Meletzky

2015-

Gottlos - Der Polizist

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Stiller

2015-

Hammer und Sichl

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Oliver Mielke

2015-

Der Staatsanwalt

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Martin Kinkel

2015-

Solo für Weiss

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Berger

2015-

Der Alte

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Matthias Kiefersauer

2014-

Die Insassen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Franziska Meyer-Price

2014-

Hammer & Sichl

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Oliver Mielke

2014-

Die Sache mit der Wahrheit

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Sibylle Tafel

2013-

Bocksprünge

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Eckhard Preuß

2013-

Sieben Tage ohne

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Olaf Kreinsen

2013-

Der Kriminalist

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Stephan Rick

2013-

Der Alte - Der Kommissar und das Mädchen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Michael Schneider

2013-

Hammer & Sichl

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Oliver Mielke

2012-

Blutgeld

Network/Distributor:

Television film


René Heisig

2012-

Die Himmelsstürmer

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Kronthaler

2012-

Tod in den Bergen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Nils Willbrandt

2012-

Schneeweißchen und Rosenrot

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Sebastian Grobler

2012-

Der Alte - Im Visier

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Uli Zrenner

2011-

Lotta und die großen Erwartungen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Edzard Onneken

2011-

Kommissar Stolberg - Krieger

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Michael Schneider

2011-

Einfach die Wahrheit

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Vivian Naefe

2011-

Klarer Fall für Bär - Gefährlicher Freundschaftdienst

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Olaf Kreinsen

2010-

Vom Ende der Liebe

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Till Endemann

2010-

Soko 5113 - Masken

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Sebastian Sorger

2010-

Das Wunder von Merching

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Kronthaler

2009-

Genug ist nicht genug

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Stiller

2009-

LaBréa - Mord in der Rue St Lazare

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Dennis Satin

2009-

Sie hat es verdient

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Stiller

2008-

Soko Wien - Sisis Vermächtnis

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Erhard Riedlsperger

2008-

Tatort - Unbestechlich

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Nils Willbrandt

2008-

Das Glück kommt unverhofft

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Sibylle Tafel

2008-

Soko Kitzbühel - Der Tod hört mit

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Mike Zens

2008- 2011

Franzi 1. bis 4.Staffel

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Matthias Kiefersauer

2007-

Nichts als Ärger mit den Männern

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Matthias Steurer

2007-

Der Bulle von Tölz und die Leonhardifahrer

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Wolfgang F. Henschel

2007-

Der Kaiser von Schexing - Der unsinnige Donnerstag

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Franz Xaver Bogner

2007-

Beim nächsten Tanz wird alles anders

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Brigitte Müller

2007-

Hilfe, meine Schwester kommt

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Dirk Regel

2006-

Stadt, Land, Mord

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Dennis Satin

2006-

Angsthasen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Franziska Buch

2006-

Grüß Gott, Herr Anwalt

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Walter Bannert

2006-

Stolberg - Flüchtige Begegnung

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Michael Schneider

2006-

Notruf Hafenkante

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Jörg Schneider

2005-

Alarm für Cobra 11 - Tödliche Bewährung

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Axel Sand

2005-

Der Bulle von Tölz - Mord im Kloster

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Wolfgang F. Henschel

2005-

Soko Köln - Doppelfehler

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Axel Barth

2004-

Liebe Amelie

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Maris Pfeiffer

2004-

Polizeiruf 110 - Die Maß ist voll

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Klaus Krämer

2004-

Der Dicke - Die Nummer 1

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Jahn

2003-

Rosenheim Cops - Spuren im Schnee

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Wilhelm Engelhardt

2003-

Soko Kitzbühel - Die Wilden

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Mike Zens

2002-

Café Meineid - Die ersten Zeichen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Franz Xaver Bogner

2001-

Natalie IV

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Dagmar Damek

2000-

Hinterlassenschaften

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Steffi Kammermeier

2000-

Geier im Reisrand

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Paul Harather

2000-

Wenn Männer Frauen trauen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Curt M. Faudon

1997-

Polizeiruf 110 - Todsicher

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Jacob

1994- 1996

Aus heiterem Himmel

Network/Distributor:

Television film


u.a. Gloria Behrens, Brigitte Drysewski, Hans Liechti, Dominikus Probst, Andreas Thiel

CV - Film

2014-

Chasing Daycare

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Satu Siegemund

2011-

Frisch gepresst

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Christine Hartmann

2009-

Der letzte Angestellte

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Alexander Adolph

2009-

Nanga Parbat

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Joseph Vilsmaier

2009-

ALMANYA

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Yasemin Samdereli

2007-

Ossi?s Eleven

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Oliver Mielke

2005-

Wer früher stirbt, ist länger tot

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Marcus H. Rosenmüller

2002-

Großglocknerliebe

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Joe Duebell

1999-

Die grüne Wolke

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Claus Strigel

1998-

Kismet

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Andreas Thiel

1997-

Neue Freiheit

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Herbert Achternbusch

1996-

Bandagistenglück

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Maria Teresa Camoglio

CV - Theatre

1999-

King Kong´s Töchter / Walser
Münchner Kammerspiele


Theatre

Carla

Antoine Uitdehaag

1998-

Herr Puntila und sein Knecht Matti / Brecht
Münchner Kammerspiele


Theatre

Kuhmädchen

F.X. Kroetz

1998-

Urfaust / Goethe
Münchner Kammerspiele


Theatre

Gretchen

Thomas Bischof

1997-

Die Legende vom armen Heinrich / Dorst
Münchner Kammerspiele


Theatre

Elsa

J.D. Herzog

1996-

Ithaka / Strauß
Münchner Kammerspiele


Theatre

Handgelenk

Dieter Dorn

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other