Error: [$compile:tplrt] http://errors.angularjs.org/1.3.13/$compile/tplrt?p0=cfColorBadge&p1=partials%2Fdirective-cfColorBadge.html https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:65:258 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:112:21 $eval@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:125:305 $digest@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:122:403 $apply@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:126:65 l@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:81:177 P@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:85:518 onload@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:86:316 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:102 Johanna Bittenbinder - Actress - e-TALENTA

new member, not yet validated

Johanna Bittenbinder Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), French (good), Italian (basic)

Born 1957, Müchen

Age range 56 - 63

Height 164 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence München, Bayern (Germany)

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), French (good), Italian (basic)

Dialects Swabian (good)

Singing Rock (good)

Musical instruments Guitar (good)

Sports Tennis (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 56 - 63

Height 164 cm

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Additional data

children None

Flat / House for filming Yes No

Training & Awards

2018 Hindafing - Nomination- Award

2014 Das finstere Tal - Nomination- Award

2014 Zwei allein - Nomination- Award

2011 Die Hebamme - Auf Leben und Tod - Nomination- Award

2011 Der kalte Himmel - Nomination- Award

2011 In aller Stille - Nomination- Award

2010 Sau Nummer Vier - Nomination- Award

2007 Wer früher stirbt, ist länger tot - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2018- 2018

Soko München
UFA Fiction

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Verena Gschwendtner

Till Müller-Edenborn

2018- 2018

Hubert ohne Staller
Entertainment Factory

Network/Distributor: ARD

Hilde Kembach

Wilhelm Engelhardt

2017-

Die Rosenheim Cops
Bavaria Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Gertie Pointner

Herwig Fischer

2017- 2017

Du bist nicht allein
d.i.e film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Frau Reindl

Johannes Fabrick

2017- 2017

Venus im vierten Haus
Saxonia Media

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Ulrike

Sebastian Grobler

2017-

Lena Lorenz - Babyglück hoch 3
Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Sebastian Sorger

2016- 2016

Der Bergdoktor
ndf

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Marie Unger

Axel Barth

2016- 2016

Benede
Hager Moss

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Carlos Chefin

Johannes Fabrick

2016- 2016

Hindafing
Neue Super

Network/Distributor: BR

Angie

Boris Kunz

2016- 2016

Die Glasbläserin
Bavaria Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Marianne Bohm

Christiane Balthasar

2016- 2016

Komödienstadel - Göttinnen weißblau
BR

Network/Distributor: BR

Traudl Hepperger

Markus Völlenklee

2016- 2017

Tannbach II
Wiedemann & Berg

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Kathi Schober

Alexander Dierbach

2015- 2015

München 7
Akzente Film

Network/Distributor: BR

Ilse Renner

Franz Xaver Bogner

2015- 2015

Der General
UFA

Network/Distributor: WDR

Zeugin im Gerichtssaal

Stephan Wagner

2015- 2015

Komödienstadel - Der fast keusche Josef
Bayerischer Rundfunk

Network/Distributor: BR

Anna Raublinger

Fabian Eder

2014- 2014

Mord in bester Gesellschaft - Das Scheusal
Tivoli Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Sandra von Goldberg

Lars Montag

2014- 2014

Luis Trenker - Der schmale Grat der Wahrheit
Roxy Film

Network/Distributor: BR / ORF

Klammer Kath

Wolfgang Murnberger

2014- 2014

Tannbach
Wiedemann & Berg

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Kathi Schober

Alexander Dierbach

2013- 2013

Das Glück der Anderen
Aspekt Telefilm

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Isa Burger

Claudia Garde

2013- 2013

Zwei allein
UFA

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Gerlinde Rose

Stephan Wagner

2012- 2012

Paradies 505
Roxy Film

Network/Distributor: BR

Gisela Wegmeyer

Max Färberböck

2012- 2012

Um Himmels Willen
ndF

Network/Distributor: ARD

Lieselotte Sulzer

Andi Niessner

2011- 2011

Was machen Frauen morgens um halb vier
Tellux Film

Network/Distributor: BR

Margot Kirchner

Matthias Kiefersauer

2011- 2011

Notruf Hafenkante
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Magdalena "Mäggy" Eder

Samira Radsi

2011- 2011

Soko 5113 - Tabula Rasa
UFA

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Maria Kaltenegger

Andreas Herzog

2011- 2011

Um Himmels Willen
NDF

Network/Distributor: ARD

Lieselotte Sulzer

Ulrich König

2011- 2011

Wer küsst den Doc
Bavaria Film

Network/Distributor: ARD / Degeto

Johanna

John Delbridge

2011- 2011

Komödienstadel - A Flascherl vom Glück
Bayerischer Rundfunk

Network/Distributor: BR

Gisti Wimmerdinger

Matthias Kiefersauer

2010- 2010

Der Alte - Die Maske des Bösen
Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Karin Munz

Hartmut Griesmayr

2010- 2010

Die Tote im Moorwald
Roxy Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Hans Horn

2010- 2010

Ich habe es Dir nie erzählt
Hager Moss

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Frisörin

Johannes Fabrick

2010- 2010

Tod am Engelstein
Relevant Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Rechtmedizinerin

Christane Balthasar

2010- 2010

SOKO Stuttgart
Bavaria Fernsehproduktion Berlin

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Karin Bäumle

Christoph Eichhorn

2010- 2010

Tatort - Die Heilige
Moovie - The Art of Entertainment

Network/Distributor: ARD

Traute

Jobst Oetzmann

2010- 2010

Der kalte Himmel
Teamworx

Network/Distributor: ARD / Degeto

Frau Schenkhofer

Johannes Fabrick

2009- 2009

Sau Nummer Vier
Roxy Film

Network/Distributor: BR

Gisela Wegmeyer (Hauptrolle)

Max Färberböck

2009- 2009

Rosenheim Cops
Bavaria

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Hermine Burgmüller

Werner Siebert

2009- 2009

Die Hebamme - Auf Leben und Tod - Bergwehen - Die Unbeugsame
Roxy Film / SK Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF / ORF

Kathi

Dagmar Hirtz

2009- 2009

In aller Stille
Sperl Schott Film

Network/Distributor: BR

Frau Gallus

Rainer Kaufmann

2009- 2009

Genug ist nicht genug
Teamworx

Network/Distributor: BR

Angelika Huber

Thomas Stiller

2008- 2008

Hinter blinden Fenstern
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Anita Soltersbusch

Matti Geschonneck

2008- 2008

Totentanz
Hofmann & Voges

Network/Distributor: BR

Betty

Corbinian Lippl

2008- 2008

Die Sennerin
Bavaria Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Wilma

Dietmar Klein

2008- 2008

Mein Nachbar, sein Bruder, sein Dackel und ich
Teamworx

Network/Distributor: ARD / Degeto

Brigitte Sievert

Dirk Regel

2008- 2008

Soko Kitzbühel
Beo Film

Network/Distributor: ORF/ZDF

Haushälterin

Georg Schiemann

2007- 2007

Pizza und Marmelade
Bavaria Film

Network/Distributor: BR

Frau Müller

Oliver Dickmann

2007- 2007

Komödienstadel - Die Versuchung des Aloysius Federl
Bayerischer Rundfunk

Network/Distributor: BR

Magdalena Kirlechner

Erich Neureuther

2007- 2007

Tatort - Der Traum von der Au
Bavaria

Network/Distributor: BR

Gerti

Tim Trageser

2006- 2006

Unter Verdacht - Das Geld anderer Leute
Pro GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Franziska Bruhns

Achim von Borries

2006- 2006

Polizeiruf 110 - Jenseits
d.i.e Film GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Sabine Bauer

Eoin Moore

2006- 2006

Grüß Gott, Herr Anwalt
Alexander Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Nora Wallinger

Walter Bannert

2006- 2006

Franziskas Gespür für Männer
Moovie! the art of entertainment

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Susanne Meinzinger

Nina Grosse

2006- 2006

Komödienstadel - Dottore d´Amore
Bayerischer Rundfunk

Network/Distributor: BR

Sissi Blabsreiter

Erich Neureuther

2005- 2005

Tollpension
Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor: ARD / BR

Friseurin

Tim Trageser

2005- 2005

Heute heiratet mein Mann
Epo Film

Network/Distributor: SWR / ORF

Sprechstundenhilfe

Michael Kreihsl

2005- 2005

Soko 5113 - Das kleine Biest
UFA

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Sonja Röder

Werner Siebert

2005- 2005

Tatort - Der Tod auf der Walz
Avista Film

Network/Distributor: ARD / BR

Mam

Martin Enlen

2005- 2005

München 7
Eigenproduktion

Network/Distributor: BR

Frau Widmann

Franz Xaver Bogner

2004- 2004

Polizeiruf 110 - Die Prüfung
Bavaria Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Frau Schlögel

Eoin Moore

2004- 2004

Liebe Amelie
Olga Film

Network/Distributor: WDR

Polizistin

Maris Pfeiffer

2004- 2004

Rosenheim Cops - Kleine Geheimnisse
Bavaria Fillm

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Theresa Günzkofer

Jörg Schneider

2004- 2004

Zeit der Fische
Cinema 88

Network/Distributor: BR

Dr. Herta Rottmoser

Steffi Kammermeier

2004- 2004

Tatort - Bienzle und der Sizilianer
Eigenproduktion

Network/Distributor: SWR

Ines Kraft

Hartmut Griesmayr

2004- 2004

Komödienstadel - Karten lügen nicht
Eigenproduktion

Network/Distributor: BR

Isolde Kreittmayr

Erich Neureuther

2003- 2003

In einem anderen Leben
Tellux Film

Network/Distributor: BR

Magda

Manuel Siebenmann

2003- 2003

Jakobs Frauen
Bavaria Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Prof. Dr. Jessner

Heidi Kranz

2003- 2003

Der Bulle von Tölz - Klassentreffen
Alexander Film

Network/Distributor: SAT 1

Lisa Berndl

Wolfgang F. Henschel

2003- 2003

Mit Herz und Handschellen - Amtsmissbrauch
Hofmann & Voges

Network/Distributor: SAT 1

Elfriede Rennhofer

Wolfgang F. Henschel

2003- 2003

Komödienstadel - Skandal im Doktorhaus
Eigenproduktion

Network/Distributor: BR

Oberin Viktoria

Erich Neureuther

2003- 2005

Zwei am großen See
Annabelle Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ARD

Johanna Lottermeier

Walter Bannert

2002- 2002

Die schnelle Gerdi und die Hauptstadt
Sentana Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Michael Verhoeven

2002- 2002

Liebe Zartbitter
NFP tv

Network/Distributor: ARD

Kathi

Michael Kreihsl

2002- 2002

6 oder Leben
Roxy Film

Network/Distributor: SAT 1


Robert Pejo

2001- 2001

Willkommen im Leben
Eikon Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Frau Münzer

Stefan Bartmann

2001- 2001

Tatort - 1000 Tode
Eigenproduktion

Network/Distributor: SWR

Frau Seelbruck

Jobst Oetzmann

2001- 2001

Ein Dorf sucht seinen Mörder
Cinecentrum

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Markus Imboden

2001- 2001

Ich habe es nicht gewollt - Anatomie eines Mordfalles
FFAT Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Norbert Kückelmann

2001- 2001

Die Verbrechen des Professor Capellari - Zerbrechliche Beweise
Modern Media

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Lottchen

Christian Görlitz

2000- 2000

Polt muß weinen
Team Film

Network/Distributor: ORF

Bibsi Swoboda

Julian Roman Pölsler

2000- 2000

Hinterlassenschaften
Cinema 88 Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: BR

Tante Mädi

Steffi Kammermeier

2000- 2000

Anwalt Abel - Zuckerbrot und Peitsche
TV 60

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Katharina

Christian Görlitz

1999- 1999

Polizeiruf 110 - Kopfgeldjäger
Infa Film

Network/Distributor: BR


Ulrich Stark

1999- 1999

Geschichten aus dem Nachbarhaus
Tellux Film

Network/Distributor: BR


Peter Weissflog

1999- 2000

Café Meineid - Um Gottes Willen / Eine neue Zeit
Eigenproduktion

Network/Distributor: BR

Zenta Gastl / Hanna Zenk

Franz Xaver Bogner

1999- 2002

Tierarzt Dr. Engel
Nova Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Frau Hollerbach

Werner Masten

1998- 1998

Kleine Semmeln
E & P Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: BR

Frau Löffler

Paul Harather

1998- 1998

Der Schandfleck
Sonne, Mond & Sterne Film

Network/Distributor: BR

Traudl

Julian Roman Pölsler

1998- 1998

Der Bulle von Tölz - Tod aus dem All
Alexander Film

Network/Distributor: SAT 1

Lisa Gschwendner

Walter Bannert

1998- 1998

Anwalt Abel - In tödlicher Gefahr
TV 60

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Lea

Olaf Kreinsen

1998- 1998

Tatort - Gefallene Engel
Bavaria Film

Network/Distributor: BR

Johanna Bittenbinder

Thomas Freundner

1997- 1997

Liebe und weitere Katastrophen
TV 60

Network/Distributor: BR


Bernd Fischerauer

1997- 1997

Der König (Bube, Dame, König)
F & S Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: SAT 1

Frau Enzensberger

Chrisitan Görlitz

1997- 1997

Vater wider Willen
Bavaria Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Frau Severin

Rainer Wolffhardt

1997- 1997

Der Bulle von Tölz (Eine Hand wäscht die andere)
Alexander Film

Network/Distributor: SAT 1

Appolonia Perzl

Walter Bannert

1996- 1996

Porträt eines Richters
FFAT Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: arte / ZDF


Norbert Kückelmann

1996- 1996

Komödienstadel - Jägerblut
Eigenproduktion

Network/Distributor: BR

Marie Meßmer

Werner Asam

1996- 1996

Der Neffe
ndF

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Gabriela Zerhau

1995- 1995

Das Wunschkind
UFA

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Gabriela Zerhau

1995- 1995

Brüder auf Leben und Tod
MTM Cineteve

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Frau Schwerdtfeger

Friedemann Fromm

1995- 1995

Dr. Schwarz und Dr. Martin
TV 60

Network/Distributor: ARD

Schwester Monika

Bernd Fischerauer

1995- 1995

Alle haben geschwiegen
FFAT Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Carla Pohlandt

Norbert Kückelmann

1995- 1995

Mali
Tellux Film

Network/Distributor: BR

Burgl Hohenester

Rainer Wolffhardt

1994- 1994

La storia di Guilia
Taurus Film

Network/Distributor: RAI


Andrea Frazzi Antonio Frazzi

1994- 1994

Schwurgericht
Bavaria Film

Network/Distributor: SAT 1

Frau Seiffert

Ulrich Stark

1992- 1992

Sicher ist sicher
Cinevista

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Frau Schiller

Peter Weck

1991- 1992

Die zweite Heimat
Edgar Reitz Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Erika

Edgar Reitz

1990- 1990

Wer Knecht ist, soll Knecht bleiben
Eigenproduktion

Network/Distributor: BR

Euphrosine

Kurt Wilhelm

1987- 1987

Das zweite Leben Joseph Haydns
Eigenproduktion

Network/Distributor: BR


Peter Lämmle

1985- 1985

Orpheus und Eurydike
Eigenproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Amor

Peter Lämmle

1981- 1981

Die Rumplhanni
TV 60

Network/Distributor: BR

Resi

Rainer Wolffhardt

CV - Film

2017- 2017

Klimawandel
Ceres Film und Fernseh GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Waltraut

Lukas Baier

2016- 2016

Der Hund begraben
Glory Film

Network/Distributor:

Hundefrauchen

Sebastian Stern

2015- 2015

Mein Blind Date mit dem Leben
Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor:

Frau Riedinger

Marc Rothemund

2013- 2013

Beste Chance
H&V Entertainment / Lieblingsfilm

Network/Distributor:

Marlene

Marcus H. Rosenmüller

2013- 2013

Das finstere Tal
Allegro Film

Network/Distributor:

Wirtin

Andreas Prochaska

2011- 2011

Was weg is, is weg
Senator Film

Network/Distributor:

Erika Baumgarten

Christian Lerch

2010- 2010

Trans Bavaria
Viafilm

Network/Distributor:

FRAU KREITTMEIER

Konstantin Ferstl

2009- 2009

Legal.Illegal
HFF

Network/Distributor:

Frau Prof. Dr. Martha Becker

Eileen Byrne

2007- 2007

Beste Gegend
Monaco Film

Network/Distributor:

Katis Mutter

Marcus H. Rosenmüller

2006- 2006

Beste Zeit
Monaco Film

Network/Distributor:

Katis Mutter

Marcus H. Rosenmüller

2005- 2005

Wer früher stirbt ist länger tot
Roxy Film

Network/Distributor:

Mutter

Marcus H. Rosenmüller

2001- 2001

Passerelle de la vie
wild Tracks wild Frames / Orchestra Film

Network/Distributor:

Geisha

Sylvia Schirmer

1999- 1999

Der Umweg
Lotus Film

Network/Distributor:


Frouke Fokkema

1991- 1991

Die Distel
Avista Film

Network/Distributor:


Gernot Krää

1990- 1990

Werner - Beinhart
Constantin Film

Network/Distributor:


Niki List

1990- 1990

Wildfeuer
Bavaria Film

Network/Distributor:

Petronilla

Jo Baier

1989- 1989

Abrahams Gold
Avista Film

Network/Distributor:


Jörg Graser

CV - Theatre

2013- 2013

Komödienstadel - Wenn die Alpen glühn


Martha Ponholzer

Matthias Kiefersauer

2002- 2002

Die München Revue
Theaterzelt Das Schloß



Martin Politowski

1994- 1995

Die Affaire Rue de Lourcine
Theater rechts der Isar


Frosine

Martin Politowski

1991- 1991

Der Geizige
Theater rechts der Isar


Elise

Joop van der Linden

1990- 1990

Die Nashörner
Theater rechts der Isar


verschiedene Rollen

Martin Politowski

1989- 1989

König Ubu
Theater rechts der Isar


verschiedene Rollen

Ioan C. Toma

1989- 1989

Biedermann und die Brandstifter
Theater rechts der Isar


Frau Biedermann

Detlev Kügow

1988- 1988

Die Wende
Theater rechts der Isar


Susi Berwanger (Hauptrolle)

Hartmut Baum

1987- 1987

Die Kleinbürgerhochzeit
Theater rechts der Isar


Ina

Martin Politowski

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other

2008- 2008

Tannöd - Ein urbayerischer Krimiabend mit vogelwilder Musik Szenische Lesung mit Johanna Bittenbinder und dem ART ENSEMBLE OF PASSAU

Network/Distributor:


Johanna Bittenbinder und Heinz Josef Braun