Error: [$compile:tplrt] http://errors.angularjs.org/1.3.13/$compile/tplrt?p0=cfColorBadge&p1=partials%2Fdirective-cfColorBadge.html https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:65:258 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:112:21 $eval@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:125:305 $digest@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:122:403 $apply@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:126:65 l@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:81:177 P@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:85:518 onload@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:86:316 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:102 Jochen Kolenda - Actor - e-TALENTA

Jochen Kolenda Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent)

Born 1953, Essen

Age range 61 - 70

Height 185 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen (Germany)

Possible accommodation Berlin (Germany), Hamburg (Germany), Köln

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Deep baritone

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car, Motorboat licence

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 61 - 70

Height 185 cm

Colour of eyes Green/grey

Colour of hair salt-and-pepper

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Additional data

children None

Flat / House for filming Yes No

Training & Awards

1970 - 1974

Schauspielstudium an der Westfälischen Schauspielschule Bochum (Diplom)

CV

CV - Television

2018-

Rentnercops: Alles wird gut
Bavaria Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ARD


Thomas Durchschlag

2017-

Nord bei Nordwest: Gold
Aspekt Film

Network/Distributor: ARD Degeto


Christian Thede

2017-

Wir sind doch Schwestern
UFA Fiction

Network/Distributor: ARD/Degeto


Till Endmann

2017-

Falk: Das dicke Ende
Bavaria Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD


Peter Stauch

2016-

Alles Klara: Trauerschnäpper
Ndf

Network/Distributor: ARD/NDR


Thomas Freudner

2016-

Der Staatsanwalt: Gegenwind
Odeon Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Ulrich Zrenner

2015-

Helen Dorn: Amok
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Alexander Dierbach

2015-

Die Truckerin
Action Concept

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Sebastian Vigg

2015-

Der weiße Äthiopier
Moovie

Network/Distributor: WDR/Degeto


Tim Trageser

2015-

SOKO 5113
UFA Fiction

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Till Müller-Edenborn

2014-

Einfach unzertrennlich

Network/Distributor: VOX

Hauptcast

Nana Neul, Sinan Akkus, Frank Husmann

2014-

Wilsberg: Bauch, Beine, Po
Eyeworks Germany GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Dominic Müller

2014-

Tatort: Dicker als Wasser
Colonia Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Gastrolle

Kaspar Heidelbach

2014-

Inga Lindström: Wie das Leben so spielt
Bavaria

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Gastrolle

Marco Serafini

2014-

Louise Boni: Mord im zeichen des Zen
Zeitsprung

Network/Distributor: ARD

Gastrolle

Brigitte Bertele

2014-

Soko Stuttgart: Silikon Sally
Bavaria

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Rainer Matsutani

2014-

Reif(f) für die insel
Nordfilm

Network/Distributor: ARD

durchgehende Rolle (Serie/Reihe)

Oliver Schmitz

2014-

Koslowski & Haferkamp: Kleingarten-Guantanamo
Nordfilm

Network/Distributor: ARD


Thomas Durchschlag

2013-

Artikel 3
Rheinfilm

Network/Distributor: ARD


Erica von Möller

2013-

Der Weihnachtskrieg
Zeitsprung

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Oliver Dommenget

2013-

Nichts mehr wie vorher
Zeitsprung

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Oliver Dommenget

2013-

Ein Fall für die Anrheiner: Abgeseilt
Zieglerfilm Köln GmbH

Network/Distributor: WDR

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Andreas Stenschke

2013- 2008

Danni Lowinski
Phoenix

Network/Distributor: Sat.1

wiederkehrende Nebenrolle

Peter Gersina, Christoph Schnee, Richard Huber

2012-

Reif(f) für die Insel: Katharina und der ganz große Fisch
Nordfilm

Network/Distributor: ARD


Anno Saul

2012-

Sekretärinnen - überleben von 9 bis 5: diverse Episoden
ITV

Network/Distributor: RTL


Dominic Müller

2012-

Familie Undercover (AT)
Hofmann & Voges

Network/Distributor: Sat.1

Hauptcast

Joseph Orr, Edzard Onneken

2011-

Reif(f) für die Insel: Neubeginn
Studio HH/ Berlin

Network/Distributor: ARD


Anno Saul

2011-

Strandhotel Binz
Endemol/ Wiedemann & Berg

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Axel Hannemann

2011-

Heiter bis tödlich - Henker & Richter: Schützenfest
Eikon

Network/Distributor: ARD


Joseph Orr

2011-

SOKO Köln: Bauernopfer
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Sascha Thiel

2011-

Todesfalle Loveparade: An einem Tag in Duisburg
Eyeworks Fiction

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Hauptrolle

Kapsar Heidelbach

2011-

Ein Fall für die Anrheiner
Zieglerfilm Köln GmbH

Network/Distributor: WDR

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Herwig Fischer

2010-

Cindy - Die Sitcom
Brainpool

Network/Distributor: RTL


Marco Musienko

2010-

Neue Vahr Süd
WDR

Network/Distributor: ARD


Hermine Huntgeburth

2009-

Mord mit Aussicht: Nach sechs im Zoo
Pro GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD


Joseph Orr

2009-

Marie Brand und die Geisterbahn
Eyeworks Fiction

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Marcus Weiler

2009-

Krupp - Eine Familie zwischen Krieg und Frieden
Moovie

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Carlo Rola

2009-

Der letzte Bulle: Klassentreffen
Granada/Green Sky

Network/Distributor: Sat.1

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Sebastian Vigg

2008-

Vulkan
teamWorx

Network/Distributor: RTL


Uwe Janson

2008-

Zwillingsküsse schmecken besser
U5

Network/Distributor: Sat.1

Hauptrolle

Dirk Regel

2008-

SOKO Köln: Zu nah am Feuer
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Gastrolle

Daniel Helfer

2008- 2006

Rote Rosen
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ARD

Hauptrolle

Christa Mühl, Mattis Reischel, Marc Tiedke

2007-

Tatort: Schatten der Angst
SWR

Network/Distributor: ARD/SWR


Martin Eigler

2007-

Unschuldig
teamWorx

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben

Gastrolle

Philip Kadelbach

2007-

Commissario Brunetti: Lasset die Kinder zu mir kommen
Trebitsch

Network/Distributor: ARD


Sigi Rothemund

2006-

Hinter Gittern
UFA

Network/Distributor: RTL

Gastrolle

Dieter Laske, Käthe Niemeyer

2006-

Lutter
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Gastrolle

Jörg Grünler

2006-

Dr. Psycho
Brainpool TV

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben

Gastrolle

Ralf Hüttner

2006-

Pastewka
Brainpool TV

Network/Distributor: Sat.1

Gastrolle

Joseph Orr

2005-

Contergan - Eine einzige Tablette
Zeitsprung

Network/Distributor: ARD


Adolf Winkelmann

2005-

Die Familienanwältin
Sony Pictures

Network/Distributor: RTL


Christoph Schnee

2005-

Die Mauer - Berlin ´61

Network/Distributor: ARD


Hartmut Schoen

2005-

Tatort: Blutdiamanten
Colonia Media

Network/Distributor: ARD/WDR


Martin Eigler

2004-

Wilsberg
Cologne Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Buddy Giovinazzo, Peter Lichtefeld, Dennis Satin

2004-

Liebe in der Warteschleife
Relevant Film

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Dennis Satin

2003-

Tatort: Mörderspiel
Filmpool

Network/Distributor: ARD/WDR

Gastrolle

Stephen Meyer

2003-

SOKO Köln
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Axel Barth

2003-

Im Namen des Gesetzes
OPAL

Network/Distributor: RTL


Olaf Götz

2002-

Wilsberg
Cologne Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Buddy Giovinazzo, Peter Lichtefeld, Dennis Satin

2002-

Das Amt
Cologne Sitcom

Network/Distributor: RTL


Titus Selge

2002-

Der Landarzt
terranova

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Sabine Landgraeber

2002-

SK Kölsch
Nostro Film

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Michel Schneider

2002-

Mädchen, böses Mädchen
Real Film GmbH

Network/Distributor: RTL

Hauptrolle

Dennis Satin

2001-

Am Ende die Wahrheit
Calypso

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Michael Rowitz

2001-

Alarm für Cobra 11
action concept

Network/Distributor: RTL

Gastrolle

Carmen Kurz

2001-

Georg Ritter: Ohne Furcht und Tadel
novafilm

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Werner Masten

2001-

Alarm für Cobra 11
action concept

Network/Distributor: RTL

Gastrolle

Sigi Rothemund

2000-

Wilsberg
Cologne Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Buddy Giovinazzo, Peter Lichtefeld, Dennis Satin

2000-

Lindenstraße
Geißendörfer

Network/Distributor: ARD

Gastrolle

Claus Peter Witt

2000-

Drehkreuz Airport
novafilm

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Werner Masten

2000-

Der Fahnder
Colonia Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Gastrolle

Martin Eigler

2000-

Die Wache
Endemol

Network/Distributor: RTL

Gastrolle

Peter Sämann

2000-

Liebestod
Eyeworks Fiction

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Stefan Wagner

1999-

Tatort: Drei Affen

Network/Distributor: ARD/WDR

Gastrolle

Kaspar Heidelbach

1999-

Großstadtrevier

Network/Distributor: ARD

Gastrolle

Christian Stier

1999-

Ein Fall für Zwei

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Gastrolle

Dieter Laske

1999- 1997

Straßen von Berlin

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Werner Masten

1998-

Zielfahnder

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Sabine Landgraeber

1998-

Der Fahnder

Network/Distributor: ARD


Mike Zens

1997-

Dr. Marlene

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Werner Masten

1997-

Schimanski

Network/Distributor: ARD


Hajo Gies

1997-

Tanja

Network/Distributor: ARD


Berengar Pfahl

1997-

Der letzte Zeuge

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Bernhard Stephan

1997-

Julia - Ein Mädchen steht seinen Mann

Network/Distributor: RTL


Gabi Kubach

1996-

Schimpanski

Network/Distributor: RTL


Stefan Bartmann

1996-

Liebling Kreuzberg

Network/Distributor: ARD


Vera Loebner

1996-

Schwurgericht Folge 1-3

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Rainer Wolffhardt

1996-

Der König

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Michael Rowitz

1996-

Frauenarzt Dr. Merthin

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Werner Masten

1995-

Ein Bayer auf Rügen

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Werner Masten

1995-

SK-Babies

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


E. Onneken

1995-

Für alle Fälle Stafanie

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Klaus Gendries

1995-

Auf eigene Gefahr

Network/Distributor: ARD


Dieter Berner, Markus Imboden

1995-

Die Partner

Network/Distributor: ARD


Samir

1994-

Frauenarzt Dr. Merthin

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Werner Masten

1994-

Nicht von schlechten Eltern

Network/Distributor: ARD


Monika Zinnenberg

1994-

Tränen eines Siegers

Network/Distributor: RTL


Jens Hercher

1994-

Mordlust

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Vera Loebner

1974- 1994

Diverse Produktionen

Network/Distributor:


CV - Film

2017-

Okay
KHM Köln

Network/Distributor:


Fabian Epe

2014-

Die Heimatlosen
Zero One Film

Network/Distributor:


Lars Kraume

2012-

Die große Entbärung
KHM Köln

Network/Distributor:


Daniel Rakete Siegel

2012-

Rush (AT)
Egoli Tossel

Network/Distributor:


Ron Howard

2012-

Die Abseitsfalle
Ester.Reglin

Network/Distributor:


Stefan Hering

2011-

Die Männer der Emden
Berengar Pfahl Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:


Berengar Pfahl

2006-

Echte Menschen
Typhoon Film

Network/Distributor:


Dana Linkiewicz

2004-

Unter Wölfen
Stilbruch Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Hauptrolle

René Sydow

2004-

Sommerwald
Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg

Network/Distributor:

Hauptrolle

Christoph Lehmann

1999-

Fußball ist unser Leben
Nova Media

Network/Distributor:


Tomy Wigand

1996-

Die Gang
Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg

Network/Distributor:

Hauptrolle

Hans Schönherr

1996-

Writing on the Wall
Tatfilm

Network/Distributor:


Peter Smith

CV - Theatre

1978- 1976


Schauspiel Köln



1976- 1974


Stadttheater Pforzheim



1973-


Schauspiel Essen



CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other