Foto Jana Klinge
Foto Jana Klinge
Foto Jana Klinge
Foto Jana Klinge
Foto Jana Klinge

Jana Klinge Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good)

Born 1980, Osnabrück

Age range 27 - 32

Height 168 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany)

Primary occupation Acting

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good)

Musical instruments Piano (good)

Sports Fencing (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 27 - 32

Height 168 cm

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Dark blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Links

Training & Awards

-

Ausbildung an der HFF Potsdam

CV

CV - Television

2016-

Alarm für Cobra 11
Action Concept

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Kai Meyer-Ricks

2015-

Auf kurze Distanz
UFA Fiction

Network/Distributor: ARD/WDR

Television film


Philipp Kadelbach

2015-

SOKO Köln
Network Movie, Köln

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Daniel Helfer

2014-

Eichwald

Network/Distributor: ZDF Neo

Television film


Fabian Möhrke

2014-

Ich bin ihr Sohn
DFFB

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Katharina Woll

2014-

Vertrauen ist gut, verlieben ist besser
ftp new media

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Stefan Bartmann

2014-

Ein Mann, eine Frau
Ulmen TV

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Johann Buchholz u. Jana Buchholz

2014-

Hauptstadtrevier
Askania Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Bodo Schwarz

2014-

Der Bergdoktor

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Axel Barth

2013-

Heldt: Letzte Runde

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Andreas Morell

2013-

SOKO Leipzig

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Robert del Maestro

2013-

Taunuskrimi: Mordfreunde

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Markus O. Rosenmüller

2012-

Inga Lindström: Die Sache mit der Liebe

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


John Delbridge

2012-

Die Docs

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Kai Meyer Ricks

2010-

EMILIE RICHARDS - Zeit der Vergebung

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Oliver Dommenget

2010-

Der Dicke: Zu viele Köche

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Thomas Jauch /

2010-

First Lady

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Thomas Nennstiel

2010-

Alarm für Cobra 11 - Bad Bank

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Franco Tozza

2009-

SOKO Köln - Ein echter Schuss

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michael Schneider

2009-

Die Route

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Florian Froschmayer

2008- 2009

Geld.Macht.Liebe

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


verschiedene

2008-

Der Kriminalist

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Dagmar Hirtz

2007-

POLIZEIRUF 110

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Martin Luther

2006- 2007

R.I.S

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


verschiedene

2006-

INGA LINDSTRÖM - Wolken über Sommarholm

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Karola Meeder

2006-

Trau´niemals deinem Schwiegersohn

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Michael Kreihsl

2005-

Street Soccer

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Mario Holetzeck

2004-

Das Geheimnis des roten Hauses

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Jörg Grünler

CV - Film

2016-

Elja
Filmakademie Ludwigsburg

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Willi Kubica

2013-

Schwarzer Zucker

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Kristin Franke

2013-

Nachspielzeit

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Andreas Pieper

2012-

Eat

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Moritz Krämer

2011-

Spec

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Robert Morgenstern

2011-

Bonsai

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Moritz Krämer

2010- 2011

The Secret Society Of Fine Arts

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Anders R. Klarlund

2010-

Pediküre

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Sabine Neumann

2009- 2010

III

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Yannik Markworth

2009-

Juri

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Jan Raiber

2009-

The Secret Society Of Fine Arts

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Anders R. Klarlund

2008-

21:37

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Michal Ostatkiewicz

2008-

Weiber, Wodka, Wladimir

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Torsten Lüders

2005-

Berliner Reigen

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Dieter Berner

CV - Theatre

2009-

WIE ES EUCH GEFÄLLT
Komödie am Kurfürstendamm


Theatre


Katharina Thalbach

2006-

JULIA TIMONSCHENKO
Hans-Otto Theater Potsdam


Theatre


Adriana Altaras

2006-

WIR KINDER VON BAHNHOF ZOO
Hans-Otto Theater Potsdam


Theatre


Uli Rasche

2006-

FRAU JENNY TREIBEL
Hans-Otto Theater Potsdam


Theatre


Uwe Eric Laufenberg

2006-

EFFI BRIEST
Hans-Otto Theater Potsdam


Theatre


Petra Luisa Meyer

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other