Foto Inga Busch
Foto Inga Busch
Foto Inga Busch
Foto Inga Busch
Foto Inga Busch
Foto Inga Busch
Foto Inga Busch
Foto Inga Busch

Inga Busch Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent)

Born 1968, Neuss

Height 174 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany)

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Alto

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Height 174 cm

Colour of eyes Brown

Colour of hair Brown

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Training & Awards

-

Schauspielausbildung bei Heidi Walier (Berlin)

-

Oleg Kudriaschow (Moskau)

-

Trapp-Schauspielschule (Köln)

2004 Hessischer Filmpreis 2004 (Der Prinz von Homburg) - Nomination- Award

1999 Max-Ophüls-Publikumspreis 1999 (Aprilkinder) - Nomination- Award

1997 Adolf-Grimme-Preis 1997 (Eine fast perfekte Liebe) - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2016- 2017

Tankbach II

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Alexander Dierbach

2016-

TANNBACH II

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Alexander Dierbach

2016-

Zu nah

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Petra K. Wagner

2015-

Der Prinz im Bärenfell

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Bodo Fürneisen

2015-

Kästner und der kleine Dienstag

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


WOLFGANG MURNBERGER

2015-

Ein starkes Team: Knastelse

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Maris Pfeiffer

2014-

Binny und der Geist
UFA Fiction

Network/Distributor: Disney Channel

Television film


Nico Zingelmann u.a.

2014-

Tannbach
Wiedemann & Berg

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Alexander Dierbach

2013-

Tatort: Frühstück für immer
Saxonia

Network/Distributor: ARD/MDR

Television film


Claudia Garde

2012-

Fluss des Lebens - Verloren am Amazonas
Schiwago Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Carlo Rola

2012-

Polizeiruf 110: Fischerkrieg
Filmpool

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Alexander Dierbach

2012-

Binny und der Geist
teamWorx

Network/Distributor: Disney Channel

Television film


Sven Bohse

2012-

Mörderische Jagd
Aspekt Telefilm

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Markus Imboden

2011-

Ein Fall für Zwei: Eine Million in kleinen Scheinen
Odeon TV

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Boris Keidis

2010-

Der Alte: Tödliche Ermittlung
Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktionproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Hartmut Griesmayr

2010-

SOKO Stuttgart: Schrödingers Katze
Bavaria Film- und Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Daniel Helfer

2009-

Flemming: Glanz in deinen Augen
Phoenix Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Claudia Garde

2008-

KDD: Sicherheit
Hofmann & Voges

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christian Zübert

2007-

Rosa Roth: Der Fall des Jochen B.
Moovie - the art of entertainment

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Carlo Rola

2007-

Commissario Laurenti: Der Tod wirft lange Schatten
Trebitsch Entertainment

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Hanno Salonen

2006-

HR-Polizeiruf: Kellers Kind
Hessischer Rundfunk

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Titus Selge

2006-

Die Sterneköchin
Hessischer Rundfunk

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Manfred Stelzer

2005-

Die Frau am Ende der Straße
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Claudia Garde

2005-

HR-Polizeiruf 110: Die Lettin und ihr Lover
Hessischer Rundfunk

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Titus Selge

2005-

HR-Polizeiruf 110: Die Mutter von Monte Carlo
Hessischer Rundfunk

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Titus Selge

2004-

HR-Polizeiruf 110: Der Prinz von Homburg
Hessischer Rundfunk

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Titus Selge

2004-

NDR-Tatort: Verlorene Töchter
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Daniel Helfer

2003-

Geschlecht: Weiblich
SWR

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Dirk Kummer

2002-

BR-Polizeiruf 110: Pech und Schwefel
D.I.E. Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Klaus Krämer

2001-

Bloß kein Baby (Achterbahn)
Ö-Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Klaus Krämer

2000-

Schimanski - Tödliche Liebe
Colonia Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Andreas Kleinert

2000-

Fremde Freundin
Moneypenny Filmproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Anne Hoegh-Krohn

1999-

Mordkommission: Chiffre 6969
Monaco Film GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Hans-Christoph Blumenberg

1998-

Polizeiruf 110: Katz und Kater
NDR Norddeutscher Rundfunk

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Manfred Stelzer

1998-

Sperling und der falsche Freund
POLYPHON Film- und Fernseh GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Torsten C. Fischer

1997-

SFB-Tatort: Geld oder Leben
Lipsia Film- und Fernsehproduktion GbR

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Berno Kürten

1995-

Eine fast perfekte Liebe
Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lutz Konermann

1994-

Der Sandmann
UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: RTL2

Television film


Nico Hofmann

CV - Film

2016-

Flucht

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Frank Blau

2016-

Fühlen Sie sich manchmal ausgebrannt und leer

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Lola Randl

2013-

Dora oder die sexuellen Neurosen unserer Eltern
Dschoint Ventschr Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Stina Werenfels

2013-

Tears
Silver Unicorn Pictures Berlin

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


miriam Dehne

2012-

Champagner im Schlick
Deutsche Film- und Fernsehakademie Berlin

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Aline Chukwuedo

2012-

Art Girls
Institut Forschender Film Hamburg GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Robert Bramkamp

2011-

Und wieder
Effective Entertainment

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Karlotta Ehrenberg

2010-

Offroad
Claussen & Wöbke & Putz

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Elmar Fischer

2008-

Dazwischen
Hyena Films

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Monika Treut

2007-

MÄRZMELODIE
X-Filme

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Martin Walz

2007-

Palermo Shooting
Wenders Images

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Wim Wenders

2007-

Little Paris
Monaco Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


miriam Dehne

2007-

Zwerg Nase
Kinderfilm GmbH in Koproduktion mit Moviepool GmbH / Bayerischen Rundfunk

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Felicitas Darschin

2006-

Blöde Mütze
schlicht & ergreifend / Kinderfilm GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Johannes Schmid

2006-

Eight Miles High
Bioskop film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Achim Bornhak

2005-

Maria an Callas
Indigo Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Petra Katharina Wagner

2004-

Stadt als Beute
Filmgalerie 451

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


miriam Dehne

2004-

Alles auf Zucker
X-Filme

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Dani Levy

2002-

Bibi Blocksberg
Bavaria Film- und Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hermine Huntgeburth

1999-

Prüfstand 7
Next Film Filmproduktion GmbH & Co.KG

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Robert Bramkamp

1998-

Aprilkinder
Zero Film GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Yüksel Yavuz

1997-

Blutrausch
DOR Film Produktionsgesellschaft m.b.H.

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Thomas Roth

1997-

Kafka - Das Schloss
Arte

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Michael Haneke

1996-

Obsession
Multimedia Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Peter Sehr

1993-

Gentleman
Appartment Zero

Network/Distributor: Filmgalerie 451

Feature film (cinema)


Oskar Roehler

1991-

Karniggels
Boje Buck Produktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


detlev buck

CV - Theatre

2017-

High (Du weißt wovon)
schauspielhaus zürich


Theatre


René Pollesch

2015-

Love / No Love
schauspielhaus zürich


Theatre


René Pollesch

2015-

Floh im Ohr (Feydeau)
Schauspiel Hannover


Theatre

Raymonde Chandebise

Thomas Dannemann

2012-

Macht es für euch! (Pollesch)
schauspielhaus zürich


Theatre


René Pollesch

2011-

Der gute Mensch von Sezuan
Schauspiel Stuttgart


Theatre

Shen Te / Shui Ta

Thomas Dannemann

2011-

Madame Bovary (Flaubert)
Ballhaus Ost


Theatre

Madame Bovary

Christian Weise

2010-

Eins Null / Zwei Null Eins Null Adorno
Ensemble Modern


Theatre

Solistin

Heiner Goebbels

2009-

Wie es euch gefällt (Shakespeare)
Komödie am Kurfürstendamm


Theatre

Orlando

Katharina Thalbach

2009-

Das Leben des Siegfried
Nibelungen Festspiele Worms


Theatre

Frigga / Vater

Gil Mehmert

2009-

Cinecittà Aperta (Pollesch)
Volksbühne Berlin / Prater


Theatre

Sylvia von Kampen

René Pollesch

2007-

Tod eines Praktikanten (Pollesch)
Volksbühne Berlin (Prater)


Theatre


René Pollesch

2004-

Pablo in der Plus-Filiale (Pollesch)
Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen/Volksbühne Berlin (Prater)


Theatre


René Pollesch

2004-

Solaris (Lem)
Neuhardenberg


Theatre


Martin Wuttke

2003-

Damen der Gesellschaft (Luce)
Maxim Gorki Theater Berlin


Theatre

Christie Allen

Adriana Alltaras

2003-

Soylent Green (Pollesch)
Volksbühne Berlin (Prater)


Theatre


René Pollesch

2002-

Sex (nach West)
Volksbühne Berlin (Prater)


Theatre


René Pollesch

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other