Foto Ilona Schulz
Foto Ilona Schulz
Foto Ilona Schulz

Ilona Schulz Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), Italian (fluent), English (good), French (basic)

Born 1955

Age range 49 - 55

Height 158 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany), Berlin (Germany)

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), Italian (fluent), English (good), French (basic)

Dialects Berlin (native dialect)

Singing Rock (good), Chanson (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Soprano

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 49 - 55

Height 158 cm

Colour of eyes Brown

Colour of hair Brown/Black

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Links

Training & Awards

1976 - 1979

Hochschule für Musik und Theater Hannover: Diplom

CV

CV - Television

2013-

Tatort - Gegen den Kopf
Carte blanche Film GmbH

Network/Distributor: RBB

Television film

Nebenrolle

Stephan Wagner

2011-

SOKO WISMAR-Neandertal ist überall
Cinecentrum Berlin

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Hans Christoph Blumberg

2008-

Braams - Kein Mord ohne Leiche
Polyphon Film-und Fernsehgesellschaft

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Nebenrolle

Sven Taddicken

2008-

Einmal Toskana und zurück
teamWorx Produktion für Kino und Fernsehen GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Nebenrolle

Imogen Kimmel

2007-

HERZOG - Das Schlimmste kommt noch
Sony Pictures

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Ulli Baumann

2006-

Little Amadeus
Gateway 4 M

Network/Distributor: Kinderkanal

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

2006-

Wer entführt meine Frau
Monaco Film GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Nebenrolle

Marco Serafini

2006-

ABSCHNITT 40 - Faust in der Tasche
Typhoon

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film

Nebenrolle

Florian Kern

2006-

TATORT - Dornröschens Rache
teamWorx Television & Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Nebenrolle

Christine Hartmann

2004-

Für immer im Herzen
Taunus Film-Produktions GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Television film

Nebenrolle

Miguel Alexandre

2004-

LÖWENZAHN - Peter jagt den Dieb

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

2004-

SABINE! - Lonely Hearts
Phoenix Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Nebenrolle

Patrick Winczewski

2003- 2005

EIN FALL FÜR ZWEI - Unter Freunden, Ticket ins Jenseits, Die schöne Tote
Odeon Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Rolf Liccini, Michael Kreindl, Martin Gies

2003-

Der Auftrag - Mordfall in der Heimat
U5 Filmproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Television film

Nebenrolle

Erwin Keusch

2002-

DER LANDARZT - Geburtstag

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

2002-

TATORT - Schlaraffenland

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Nebenrolle

Nina Grosse

2002-

WOLFFS REVIER - 1000 kleine Helfer

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Arend Agthe

2001- 2003

ST. ANGELA

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Gisela Schreck, Bernadett Wolter

2001-

FÜR ALLE FÄLLE STEFANIE - Aktien auf den Tod

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

2001-

SCHIMANSKI - KINDER DER HÖLLE

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Nebenrolle

Edward Berger

2000-

MEDICOPTER - JEDES LEBEN ZÄHLT - Kidnapping

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film

Nebenrolle

Wolfgang Dickmann

1999-

TATORT - Mordfieber
SWR

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Nebenrolle

Ulrich Stark

1998-

Ein Hund namens Freitag
Cikon Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Nebenrolle

Thomas Draeger

1998-

ANJA & ANTON - Die Fässer vom See

Network/Distributor: Kinderkanal

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Karl-Heinz Käfer

1997-

TATORT - Eiskalt
SFB

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Kurt Ockermuelle

1997-

Guppies zum Tee
Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Television film

Nebenrolle

Stephan Meyer

1995- 1997

FRAUENARZT DR. MARKUS MERTHIN -

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Matthias Gohlke, u.a.

1995-

WOLFFS REVIER - Tod einer Familie

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

1995-

POLIZEIRUF 110 - Schwelbrand
Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk (MDR)

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Nebenrolle

Petra Haffter

1995-

HEIMATGESCHICHTEN - Alte Freunde + Sprung ins Glück

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Andreas Dresen

1994-

Der König von Dulsberg

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Nebenrolle

Petra Haffter

1994-

POLIZEIRUF 110 - Jutta oder die Kinder von Damutz
Ostdeutscher Rundfunk Brandenburg (ORB)

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Nebenrolle

Bernd Böhlich

1994-

Abgefahren

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Nebenrolle

Uwe Friessner

1993-

DIE MÄNNER VOM K3 - Dreckiges Geld
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Sigi Rothemund

1992-

ACHTERBAHN - Und ganz besonders Fabian
Hochschule für Film und Fernsehen 'Konrad Wolf', Opal-Filmproduktion, u.a.

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Rodica Döhnert / Andreas Dresen

1991-

TATORT - Bis zum Hals im Dreck

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Peter Carpentier

1988-

Der Passagier - Welcome To Germany
Von Vietinghoff Filmproduktion (VVF)

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Nebenrolle

Thomas Brasch

1985-

Voll auf der Rolle
Grips Theater / Känguruh Film GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Television film

Hauptrolle

Detlef Gumm, Claudia Schröder u.a.

CV - Film

2011-

Nimmersatt
Hochschule für Film und Fernsehen "Konrad Wolf"

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Jakob Schmidt

2009-

Die Friseuse
Collina Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Nebenrolle

Doris Dörrie

2003-

Das verräterische Herz
"Für alle Fälle Stefanie"

Network/Distributor: Malze Massah Joint Film Production

Feature film (cinema)

Nebenrolle

Marc Malze

2003-

Der Wald vor lauter Bäumen
Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München (HFF)

Network/Distributor: Komplizen Film GbR

Feature film (cinema)


Maren Ade

2001-

Zimmerspringbrunnen
Relevant Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Nebenrolle

Peter Timm

1992-

Wir Enkelkinder
Rialto Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Nebenrolle

Bruno Jonas

1991-

Der Tangospieler
Deutsche Film (DEFA)

Network/Distributor: Progress Film-Verleih

Feature film (cinema)

Nebenrolle

Roland Gräf

1991-

Anna-annA
Rhewes Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Nebenrolle

Jürgen Brauer

1987-

Linie 1
Bioskop film

Network/Distributor: Tobis

Feature film (cinema)

Nebenrolle

Reinhard Hauff

CV - Theatre

2011-

Hinterm Horizont
Theater am Potsdamer Platz


Theatre

Nebenrolle

Ulrich Waller

2004-

Elling
Theater am Kurfürstendamm


Theatre

Hauptrolle

Robert Seetaler

2003- 2007

Traumfrau Mutter
Arena Berlin u.a.


Theatre

Hauptrolle

Ingolf Lück

2001-

Fiffty-Fiffty
Tipi Berlin


Theatre

Hauptrolle

Corny Littmann

1999- 2009

Chorprobe
Bar jeder Vernunft


Theatre

Hauptrolle

1999- 1998

Lebenslänglich
Wintergarten Berlin


Theatre


1999-

Jedermann
Berliner Dom


Theatre

Nebenrolle

Katharina Thalbach

1998-

Die Kellnerinnen
Bar jeder Vernunft


Theatre


1996- 1998

Schulz + Zieser
Bar jeder Vernunft/UFA-Fabrik


Theatre


1994-


Grips-Theater Berlin


Theatre


1994-


Theater des Westens


Theatre


1990- 1991


Freie Volksbühne Berlin


Theatre


1988- 1990


Theater Basel


Theatre


1987- 1988


Staatstheater Stuttgart


Theatre


1983- 1987


Grips-Theater Berlin


Theatre


1980- 1983


Theater am Goetheplatz, Bremen


Theatre


CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other

2012-

Löwenzähnchen

Network/Distributor:

Other

Synchronstimme Karlotta Kuh, Karla Katze

Manuela Stacke

2006-

Tony Tough 2: A Rake's Progress

Network/Distributor:

Other

Synchronstimme Tony Tough

2006-

Das kleine Arschloch und der alte Sack - Sterben ist Scheiße

Network/Distributor:

Other

Synchronstimme KL. ARSCHLOCH

Michael Schaack

2001-

Die Abrafaxe

Network/Distributor:

Other

Synchronstimme CALIFAX

1997-

Kleines Arschloch

Network/Distributor:

Other

2006

Michael Schaack

1997-

Scheibenwischer

Network/Distributor:

Other

Gastauftritt

Catherine Miville

1996-

Jonas' Check up

Network/Distributor:

Other


Bruno Jonas

1992-

Der kleene Punker

Network/Distributor:

Other

Synchronstimme PINKE

Michael Schaack