Foto Heikko Deutschmann
Foto Heikko Deutschmann
Foto Heikko Deutschmann
Foto Heikko Deutschmann
Foto Heikko Deutschmann
Foto Heikko Deutschmann
Foto Heikko Deutschmann
Foto Heikko Deutschmann
Foto Heikko Deutschmann
Foto Heikko Deutschmann

Heikko Deutschmann Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Austria

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), French (basic)

Born 1962, Innsbruck

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany), Berlin (Germany)

Possible accommodation Berlin (Germany)

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), French (basic)

Dialects Austrian (native dialect), Berlin (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Baritone

Musical instruments Piano (good)

Sports Skiing (good), Fencing (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car, Driver’s licence motorbike

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Brown

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Training & Awards

-

Absolvent der Berliner Hochschule der Künste

-

Absolvent der Drehbuchakademie der DFFB

CV

CV - Television

2017-

Bad Cops: Feuer und Flamme

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Oliver Dommenget

2017-

SOKO Köln - Turbulenzen

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Jörg Mielich

2017-

In aller Freundschaft

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


David Carreras

2017-

Tiere bis unters Dach (Serie)

Network/Distributor: KIKA

Television film


Berno Kürten

2016-

Inga Lindström "Zurück nach Morgon"

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Caspar Jönsson

Udo Witte

2016-

Professor T

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Thomas Jahn

2015-

Die Chefin: Zeugenschutz

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michael Schneider

2015-

Crazy Mama

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Pia Strietmann

2015-

Schlaraffenland

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Carsten Fiebeler

2014-

RBB-Tatort: Die Vorsehung

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Klaus Krämer

2014-

Alarm für Cobra 11: Der Beschützer

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Boris von Sychowski

2014-

SOKO 5113: Black Monk

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Jorgo Papavassiliou

2014-

Blackout

Network/Distributor: SAT1

Television film


Sven Bohse

2014-

Der Alte: Blutige Spur

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Raul Heimrich

2013- 2015

TIERE BIS UNTERS DACH
Polyphon

Network/Distributor: KIKA

Television film


2013-

1864
Misofilm

Network/Distributor: Dänisches Fernsehen

Television film


Ole Bornedal

2013-

Der Kriminalist: Bettelflug
Monaco Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christian Görlitz

2013-

SOKO Köln: Decksaison
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Ulrike Hamacher

2013-

Alarm für Cobra 11: Der Beschützer
actionconcept

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Boris von Sychowski

2012-

Inga Lindström - Ein Lied für Solveig
Bavaria Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Martin Gies

2012-

Blutgeld
Zeitsprung Pictures

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


René Heisig

2012-

Helden
Dreamtool Entertainment

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Hansjörg Thurn

2011-

Der letzte Bulle: Die verpasste Chance
Granada Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Michael Wenning

2011-

Starkes Team: Gnadenlos
Ufa Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Peter Fratzscher

2011-

Der Meineidbauer
Lisa Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Sepp Vilsmaier

2011-

Ein Sommer in den Bergen
teamWorx

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Jorgo Papavassilou

2010-

Die Minensucherin
Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Marcus O. Rosenmüller

2010-

MDR Polizeiruf 110: Ein todsicherer Plan
Saxonia Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Jorgo Papavassiliou

2010-

Rottmann
U5 Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Mark Schlichter

2009- 2010

VOM GLÜCK NUR EIN SCHATTEN
teamWorx

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Miguel Alexandre

2009-

Inga Lindström: Mein falscher Verlobter
Bavaria Film- und Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Uli Baumann

2009-

Alle Zeit der Welt
Pinguin Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Andrea Katzenberger

2008- 2015

Tiere bis unters Dach (Serie)

Network/Distributor: KIKA

Television film


Gudio Peters, Peter Lichtefeld u.a.

2008-

SWR-Tatort: Spezialeinheit
SWR

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Bodo Fürneisen

2008-

Liebe ist Verhandlungssache
Kromschröder & Pfannenschmidt

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Sven Bohse

2008-

Küsse à la Carte
teamWorx

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Dietmar Klein

2008-

Tatsächlich Weihnachten
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Franziska Meyer Price

2007-

Gottes Alltag
Saxonia Media

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Johannes Grieser

2007-

Ein Hausboot zum Verlieben
Cinecentrum

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Georgios Papavassiliou

2007-

Donna Leon - Wie durch dinkles Glas
teamWorx

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Sigi Rothemund

2006-

Wenn Du mich brauchst
Maran Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Bodo Fürneisen

2006-

Das unreine Mal
Hessischer Rundfunk

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Thomas Freundner

2005-

In Sachen Kaminski
Maran Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Stephan Wagner

2005-

Heirate meine Frau
Hessischer Rundfunk

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Hajo Gies

2005-

Blindes Vertrauen
U5 Filmproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Mark Schlichter

2004-

Die Quittung
Objectiv Film GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Niki Stein

2004-

Dornröschens leiser Tod
Cinecentrum

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Marcus O. Rosenmüller

2003-

Der Aufstand
Cinecentrum

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Hans-Christoph Blumenberg

2003-

Berlin - Eine Stadt sucht den Mörder
Stream Films AG

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Urs Egger

2003-

NDR-Tatort: Heimspiel
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Thomas Jauch

2003-

RBB-Tatort: Eine ehrliche Haut
Pro Vobis - Gesellschaft für Film und Fernsehen

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Ralph Bohn

2002-

Doppelter Einsatz: Herz der Finsternis
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Thomas Jauch

2002-

Hannas Baby
ndF Neue Deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Diethard Klante

2002-

Nicht ohne Deine Liebe
teamWorx Television & Film GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Sigi Rothemund

2002-

Operation Rubikon
Pro Vobis - Gesellschaft für Film und Fernsehen

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben

Television film


Thomas Berger

2001-

Sternzeichen
Antaeus Film GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Peter Patzak

2001-

Nicht ohne Dich
Telefilm Saar GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Diethard Klante

2001-

Ein unmöglicher Mann (Fünfteiler)
Bavaria Film GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Thomas Berger

2000-

Polizeiruf 110: Gelobtes Land
Infafilm GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Peter Patzak

2000-

L'île bleue
AlloCiné

Network/Distributor: France 2

Television film


Nadine Trintignant

1999-

Die Entführung
Telefilm Saar GmbH

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Peter Patzak

1999-

Sweet Little Sixteen
Frankfurter Filmwerkstatt GmbH

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben

Television film


Peter Patzak

1999-

Gefährliche Hochzeit
HR Hessischer Rundfunk

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Konrad Sabrautzky

1998-

Mörderisches Erbe
Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Peter Patzak

1998-

Leben in Angst
ZDF - Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Dagmar Damek

1998-

Dies verlauste nackte Leben
BESTA FILM

Network/Distributor: ARTE

Television film


Hans-Christoph Blumenberg

1997-

Der Laden
Manufactum Film- und Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Jo Baier

1989-

Bismarck
Neue Insel Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Tom Toelle

1985-

Walkman Blues
Basis Film Verleih GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Alfred Behrens

CV - Film

2002-

Planet der Kannibalen
Rotwang Filmproduktion Hamburg

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hans-Christoph Blumenberg

1994-

Rotwang muß weg
Rotwang Filmproduktion Hamburg

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hans-Christoph Blumenberg

1992-

Der demokratische Terrorist
SZ Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Per berglund

CV - Theatre

2016-

Das Blau in der Wand (Dorst)
Düsseldorfer Schauspielhaus


Theatre


David Mouchtar Samorai

2015-

Haus auf dem Land (Margulies)
Renaissance-Theater Berlin


Theatre

Elliot Cooper

Guntbert Warns

2015-

Flucht nach Ägypten (Tambori)
Théâtre National du Luxembourg


Theatre

Franz Engel

Frank Hoffmann

2013-

Der ideale Mann
Renaissance-Theater Berlin


Theatre

Sir Robert Chiltern

Torsten Fischer

2012-

Geister in Princeton (Kehlmann)
Renaissance-Theater Berlin


Theatre

Kurt Gödel

Torsten Fischer

2011-

Betrogen (Pinter)
Renaissance-Theater Berlin


Theatre

Jerry

Torsten Fischer

1998-

Süßer Vogel Jugend (Williams)
schauspielhaus zürich


Theatre

Wayne

David Mouchtar-Samorai

1993-

Anatomie Titus Fall of Rome (Müller)
Schauspiel Köln


Theatre


Günter Krämer

1993-

Schade, daß sie eine Hure ist (Ford)
Schauspiel Köln


Theatre

Giovanni

Michael Bogdanov

1993-

Phaedra (Racine)
Schauspiel Köln


Theatre

Hippolyte

Torsten Fischer

1991-

Les Caprices de Marianne (de Musset)
Thalia Theater Hamburg


Theatre

Ottavio

Werner Schroeter

1991-

Im Dickicht der Städte (Brecht)
Thalia Theater Hamburg


Theatre

Wurm

Ruth Berghaus

1990-

Wolokolamsker Chaussee (Müller)
Thalia Theater Hamburg


Theatre


Siegfried Bühr

1988-

Clavigo (Goethe)
Thalia Theater Hamburg


Theatre

Carlos

Alexander Lang

1988-

Liebelei (Schnitzler)
Thalia Theater Hamburg


Theatre

Fritz

Jurgen Flimm

1987-

Ein Sommernachtstraum (Shakespeare)
Thalia Theater Hamburg


Theatre

Lysander

Jürgen Gosch

1987-

Parzival (Dorst)
Thalia Theater Hamburg


Theatre

Roter Ritter

Robert Wilson

1986-

Hamlet (Shakespeare)
Thalia Theater Hamburg


Theatre

Laertes / Fortinbras

Jurgen Flimm

1984-

Der Park (Strauß)
Schaubühne Berlin


Theatre

Nico

Peter Stein

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other