Foto Heike Warmuth
Foto Heike Warmuth
Foto Heike Warmuth
Foto Heike Warmuth
Foto Heike Warmuth

Heike Warmuth Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), French (basic), Russian (basic)

Born 1979, Potsdam

Age range 30 - 40

Height 166 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany), Berlin (Germany)

Possible accommodation Hamburg (Germany), Köln, München

Memberships BFFS - Bundesverband Schauspiel (Germany)
GVL - Gesellschaft zur Verwertung von Leistungsschutzrechten mbH (Germany)

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), French (basic), Russian (basic)

Dialects Berlin (native dialect), Saxony (good)

Dance Waltz (good), Ballroom (basic), Period dance (basic), Period ballroom dance (basic), Salsa (basic)

Singing Chanson (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Alto

Musical instruments Guitar (basic)

Sports Fencing (good), Stage fighting (good), Yoga (good), Aikido (basic), Acrobatics (basic), Horseback riding (basic), Gymnastics (basic), Windsurfing (basic)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 30 - 40

Height 166 cm

Build Slender

Colour of eyes Blue/grey

Colour of hair Brown

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Training & Awards

1999 - 2003

Hochschule für Schauspielkunst "Ernst Busch", Berlin

1997 - 1998

P14 - Theaterjugendclub der Volksbühne Berlin

1996 -

Statisterie u. Jugendclub Hans-Otto-Theater Potsdam

2002 Sonderpreis der Jury für "Der Streit" beim internationalen Schauspielschultreffen in Warschau - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2016- 2017

Alles was zählt
UFA Serial Drama

Network/Distributor: RTL

Soap

Carmen Bauer
Lead

diverse

2013-

SOKO Leipzig
UFA Fiction GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Buddy Giovinazzo

2013-

Spreewaldkrimi - Heute gestern morgen
Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Sherry Hormann

2012-

Der Minister
teamWorx Television & Film GmbH

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film

Nebenrolle

Uwe Janson

2012-

Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Gejagten
Action Concept

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film

Nebenrolle

Franco Tozza

2012-

Doc Fitz - Das Zweite Leben
Zieglerfilm München GmbH

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film

Hauptrolle

Sven Unterwaldt

2011-

In aller Freundschaft - Mit harten Bandagen
Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Christoph Klünker

2011-

Danni Lowinski, "Alles muss raus"
Phönixfilm

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film

Gastrolle

Uwe Janson

2009-

Rosamunde Pilcher - Wiedersehen in Rose Abbey

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Hauptrolle

Karen Müller

2007-

Küstenwache - Totgeliebt

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Zbynek Cerven

2007-

Monogamie für Anfänger

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

Marc Malze

2007-

Notruf Hafenkante - Der kleine Bruder

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Bodo Schwarz

2007-

Mord mit Aussicht - Marienfeuer

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Christoph Schnee

2007-

Lilys Geheimnis

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Nebenrolle

Andreas Senn

2006-

SOKO Leipzig - Auf dem Kriegspfad

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Oren Schmuckler

2006-

In aller Freundschaft - Tiefschläge

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Peter Weckwerth

2006-

Unter den Linden

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film

Nebenrolle

Matthias Tiefenbacher, John Delbridge

2006-

SOKO Wismar - Treulos

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Oren Schmuckler

2005-

Der Elefant - Mord verjährt nie

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Andreas Prochaska

2005-

Lulu

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Nebenrolle

Uwe Janson

2003-

Baal

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

Uwe Janson

2003-

DIE KIRSCHENKÖNIGIN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Hauptrolle

Rainer Kaufmann

2001-

Der letzte Zeuge

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Nebenrolle

Konrad Sabrautzky

2000-

Für alle Fälle Stefanie

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Manfred Mosblech, Dieter Schlotterbeck u.a.

1999-

Helicops II - Jennys letzte Show

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Wolfgang F. Henschel

1999-

Die Zeugin

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Nebenrolle

Christine Wiegand

CV - Film

2008-

Die Ex bin ich

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Katrin Rothe

2007-

Effi Briest

Network/Distributor: Constantin

Feature film (cinema)

Nebenrolle

Hermine Huntgeburth

2007-

Whisky mit Wodka

Network/Distributor: Senator

Feature film (cinema)

Nebenrolle

Andreas Dresen

2006-

Rabenmutter

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Alex Schmidt

2006-

Das wilde Leben

Network/Distributor: Constantin

Feature film (cinema)

Nebenrolle

Achim Bornhak

CV - Theatre

2011-

Der Menschenfeind
Freilichtspiele Schwäbisch-Hall


Theatre

Nebenrolle

Jens Schmidl

2009- 2010

Das kleine Gespenst
Theater Konstanz


Theatre

Nebenrolle

Maria-Elena Hackbarth

2009-

Sommernachtstraum
Od-theater, Basel


Theatre

Hauptrolle

H. Dieter Jendreyko

2006-

Antigone
Od-theater, Basel


Theatre

Hauptrolle

H. Dieter Jendreyko

2005-

Woyzeck
bat Studiotheater


Theatre

Hauptrolle

Kai Tuchmann

2003- 2005

Das Wundermädchen von Berlin
Maxim Gorki Theater


Theatre

Hauptrolle

Alexander Lang

2003- 2005

Bankenstück - das Geld, die Stadt und die Wut
Maxim Gorki Theater


Theatre

Nebenrolle

Volker Hesse

2003- 2005

Die Geschichte des Kommunismus - nacherzählt für Geisteskranke
Maxim Gorki Theater


Theatre

Nebenrolle

Marlon Metzen

2003- 2005

Romeo und Julia
Maxim Gorki Theater


Theatre

Hauptrolle

Katharina Thalbach

2003- 2005

Vor Sonnenuntergang
Maxim Gorki Theater


Theatre

Nebenrolle

Volker Hesse

2003- 2005

Trauer to go
Maxim Gorki Theater


Theatre

Nebenrolle

Adriana Altaras

2002-

Der Streit
bat Studiotheater


Theatre

Hauptrolle

Sandrine Hutinet

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other