Error: [$compile:tplrt] http://errors.angularjs.org/1.3.13/$compile/tplrt?p0=cfColorBadge&p1=partials%2Fdirective-cfColorBadge.html https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:65:258 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:112:21 $eval@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:125:305 $digest@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:122:403 $apply@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:126:65 l@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:81:177 P@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:85:518 onload@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:86:316 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:102 Gudrun Landgrebe - Actress - e-TALENTA

Gudrun Landgrebe Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), French (good)

Born 1950

Height 163 cm

Place of residence Frankfurt (Umkreis), Hessen (Germany)

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), French (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Height 163 cm

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Brown

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Additional data

children None

Flat / House for filming Yes No

Training & Awards

-

Schule des Theaters Köln

2010 Ehrenpreis des Hessischen Ministerpräsidenten - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2018-

IN BESTER VERFASSUNG

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Joseph Bolz

2015-

WEINBERG

Network/Distributor: TNT/Sky


Till Franzen und Jan Martin Scharf

2015-

BÖSE WETTER

Network/Distributor: ARD/Degeto


Johannes Grieser

2014-

ALARM FÜR COBRA 11 - Die dunkle Seite

Network/Distributor: RTL


Franco Tozza

2014-

ALARM FÜR COBRA 11 - Tote kommen nicht zurück

Network/Distributor: RTL


Nico Zavelberg

2014-

DER MANN OHNE SCHATTEN

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Carlo Rola

2014-

KATIE FFORDE - VERGISSMEINNICHT

Network/Distributor: ZDF


John Delbridge

2014-

ENDSTATION GLÜCK

Network/Distributor: ARD/Degeto


Karola Meeder

2013-

EIN FALL FÜR ZWEI

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Marcus Ulbricht

2013-

TAUNUSKRIMI - Tiefe Wunden

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Markus O. Rosenmüller

2012-

SOKO STUTTGART

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Christoph Eichhorn

2012-

DIE REICHSGRÜNDUNG / DIE NERVÖSE GROSSMACHT

Network/Distributor: BR ALPHA


Bernd Fischerauer

2012-

DER STAATSANWALT

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Boris Keidies

2011-

SOKO WISMAR - DAS PHANTOM

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Hans-Christoph Blumenberg

2010-

UNTER ANDEREN UMSTÄNDEN - Glaube, Liebe, Tod

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Judith Kennel

2010-

HEIRATSANTRAG MIT HINDERNISSEN

Network/Distributor: ARD / ORF


Martin Gies

2010-

VATER AUS HEITEREM HIMMEL

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Ulli Baumann

2010-

BERMUDADREIECK IN DER NORDSEE

Network/Distributor: RTL


Nick Lyon

2009-

MAZEL

Network/Distributor: ARD


Dirk Regel

2009-

TATORT - UNSTERBLICH SCHÖN

Network/Distributor: ARD


Filipos Tsitos

2009-

LA BREA - ST. LAZARE

Network/Distributor: ARD


Dennis Satin

2009-

LA BREA - TODESTRÄUME AM MONTPARNASSE

Network/Distributor: ARD


Dennis Satin

2008-

VON GANZEM HERZEN

Network/Distributor: ARD


Berno Kürten

2008-

LA BREA - TOD AN DER BASTILLE

Network/Distributor: ARD


Sigi Rothemund

2007-

INDIEN - WER LIEBE VERSPRICHT

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Dieter Kehler

2007-

MORD IN BESTER GESELLSCHAFT

Network/Distributor: ARD


Hans Werner

2006-

PROSIEBEN MÄRCHENSTUNDE - HÄNSEL UND GRETEL

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben


Erike Haffner

2005-

SOKO 5113 - KAPSTADT SEHEN UND STERBEN

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Jörg Schneider

2005-

STÖRTEBEKER

Network/Distributor: ARD


Miguel Alexandre

2004-

DER LETZTE ZEUGE

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Bernhard Stephan

2004-

MEIN MANN UND SEINE MÜTTER

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Franziska Meyer-Price

2004-

DER BESTSELLER - Wiener Blut

Network/Distributor: ORF / ARD


Dirk Regel

2004-

EINE PRINZESSIN ZUM VERLIEBEN

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Franziska Meyer-Price

2003-

ALLES SAMBA

Network/Distributor: ARD


Bernd Böhlich

2003-

TATORT - Die Liebe und ihr Preis

Network/Distributor: ARD


Erhard Riedlsperger

2003-

HERZLICHEN GLÜCKWUNSCH

Network/Distributor: ARD


Bermo Kürten

2003-

VERLIEBTE DIEBE

Network/Distributor: ARD


Peter Patzak

2002-

PROBLEMZONE MANN

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Felix Dünnemann

2001-

DAS HAUS DER SCHWESTERN

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Rolf von Sydow

2001-

HERZ ODER KNETE

Network/Distributor: ARD


Micky Rowitz

2001-

LIEBE DARF ALLES

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Karl Kases

2000-

DER VAMP IM SCHLAFROCK

Network/Distributor: ARD


Berno Kürten

2000-

TATTOO

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Curt Faudon

2000-

DIE VERBRECHEN DES PROF. CAPELLARI

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Helmut Metzger

CV - Film

2010-

DIE UNSICHTBARE

Network/Distributor:


Christian Schwochow

2010-

WUNDERKINDER

Network/Distributor:


Marcus O. Rosenmüller

2009-

JUD SÜSS

Network/Distributor:


Oskar Roehler

2007-

WARTEN AUF ANGELINA

Network/Distributor:


Hans-Christoph Blumenberg

2000-

VICTOR VOGEL - COMMERCIAL MAN

Network/Distributor:


Lars Kraume

2000-

DER EWIG BLAUE HIMMEL

Network/Distributor:


Thomasz Thomson

1998-

WER LIEBT DEM WACHSEN FLÜGEL

Network/Distributor:


Gabriel Barylli

1997-

DAS MERKWÜRDIGE VERHALTEN GESCHLECHTSTREIFER GROSSSTÄDTER ZUR PAARUNGSZEIT

Network/Distributor:


Marc Rothemund

1996-

ROSSINI

Network/Distributor:


Helmut Dietl

1991-

LA FOUINE

Network/Distributor:


Claude Goretta

1990-

WUNDERJAHRE

Network/Distributor:


Arend Aghte

1988-

GELIEBTE MILENA

Network/Distributor:


Vera Belmont

1987-

DIE KATZE

Network/Distributor:


Dominik Graf

1983-

OBERST REDL

Network/Distributor:


Istvan Szabo

1982-

DIE FLAMBIERTE FRAU

Network/Distributor:


Robert van Ackeren

CV - Theatre

2011-

JEDERMANN
Schlossfestspiele Thurn & Taxis, Regensburg



Peter Willy Willmann

2003- 2004

GLÜCKLICHE ZEITEN
Theater an der Kö / Thater am Max II



Daniel Karasek

2001- 2003

FREIGEIST
Theater am Kurfürstendamm / Winterhuder Fährhaus



Marek Gierszal

1992-

DIE TOCHTER DER LUFT
Schauspiel Essen



Hans Günther Heyme

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other