Foto Gudrun Landgrebe
Foto Gudrun Landgrebe
Foto Gudrun Landgrebe
Foto Gudrun Landgrebe
Foto Gudrun Landgrebe
Foto Gudrun Landgrebe
Foto Gudrun Landgrebe
Foto Gudrun Landgrebe
Foto Gudrun Landgrebe
Foto Gudrun Landgrebe

Gudrun Landgrebe Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), French (good)

Born 1950

Age range 55 - 65

Height 163 cm

Place of residence Frankfurt (Umkreis)

Primary occupation Acting

Contact

www.abovetheline.de

mail@abovetheline.de mail@abovetheline.de mail@abovetheline.de eMail (Office)

089 / 59 90 84 23 089 / 59 90 84 23 089 / 59 90 84 23 Phone (Office)

Theresienstr. 31

80333 München

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), French (good)

Dialects Ruhrpott (native dialect)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 55 - 65

Height 163 cm

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Brown

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Training & Awards

-

Schule des Theaters Köln

2010 Ehrenpreis des Hessischen Ministerpräsidenten - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2015-

BÖSE WETTER

Network/Distributor: ARD/Degeto

Television film


Johannes Grieser

2015-

WEINBERG

Network/Distributor: TNT/Sky

Television film


Till Franzen und Jan Martin Scharf

2014-

ENDSTATION GLÜCK

Network/Distributor: ARD/Degeto

Television film


Karola Meeder

2014-

ALARM FÜR COBRA 11 - Die dunkle Seite

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Franco Tozza

2014-

DER MANN OHNE SCHATTEN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Carlo Rola

2014-

KATIE FFORDE - VERGISSMEINNICHT

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


John Delbridge

2014-

ALARM FÜR COBRA 11 - Tote kommen nicht zurück

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Nico Zavelberg

2013-

TAUNUSKRIMI - Tiefe Wunden

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Markus O. Rosenmüller

2013-

EIN FALL FÜR ZWEI

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Marcus Ulbricht

2012-

SOKO STUTTGART

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christoph Eichhorn

2012-

DIE REICHSGRÜNDUNG / DIE NERVÖSE GROSSMACHT

Network/Distributor: BR Alpha

Television film


Bernd Fischerauer

2012-

DER STAATSANWALT

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Boris Keidies

2011-

SOKO WISMAR - DAS PHANTOM

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Hans-Christoph Blumenberg

2010-

UNTER ANDEREN UMSTÄNDEN - Glaube, Liebe, Tod

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Judith Kennel

2010-

HEIRATSANTRAG MIT HINDERNISSEN

Network/Distributor: ARD / ORF

Television film


Martin Gies

2010-

VATER AUS HEITEREM HIMMEL

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Ulli Baumann

2010-

BERMUDADREIECK IN DER NORDSEE

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Nick Lyon

2009-

LA BREA - TODESTRÄUME AM MONTPARNASSE

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Dennis Satin

2009-

LA BREA - ST. LAZARE

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Dennis Satin

2009-

TATORT - UNSTERBLICH SCHÖN

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Filipos Tsitos

2009-

MAZEL

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Dirk Regel

2008-

VON GANZEM HERZEN

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Berno Kürten

2008-

LA BREA - TOD AN DER BASTILLE

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Sigi Rothemund

2007-

MORD IN BESTER GESELLSCHAFT

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Hans Werner

2007-

INDIEN - WER LIEBE VERSPRICHT

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Dieter Kehler

2006-

PROSIEBEN MÄRCHENSTUNDE - HÄNSEL UND GRETEL

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben

Television film


Erike Haffner

2005-

SOKO 5113 - KAPSTADT SEHEN UND STERBEN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Jörg Schneider

2005-

STÖRTEBEKER

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Miguel Alexandre

2004-

DER BESTSELLER - Wiener Blut

Network/Distributor: ORF / ARD

Television film


Dirk Regel

2004-

MEIN MANN UND SEINE MÜTTER

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Franziska Meyer-Price

2004-

Der letzte Zeuge

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Bernhard Stephan

2004-

EINE PRINZESSIN ZUM VERLIEBEN

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Franziska Meyer-Price

2003-

TATORT - Die Liebe und ihr Preis

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Erhard Riedlsperger

2003-

ALLES SAMBA

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Bernd Böhlich

2003-

HERZLICHEN GLÜCKWUNSCH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Bermo Kürten

2003-

VERLIEBTE DIEBE

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Peter Patzak

2002-

Problemzone Mann

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Felix Dünnemann

2001-

LIEBE DARF ALLES

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Karl Kases

2001-

HERZ ODER KNETE

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Micky Rowitz

2001-

DAS HAUS DER SCHWESTERN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Rolf von Sydow

2000-

DER VAMP IM SCHLAFROCK

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Berno Kürten

2000-

DIE VERBRECHEN DES PROF. CAPELLARI

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Helmut Metzger

2000-

TATTOO

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Curt Faudon

CV - Film

2010-

WUNDERKINDER

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Marcus O. Rosenmuller

2010-

DIE UNSICHTBARE

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Christian Schwochow

2009-

JUD SÜSS

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Oskar Roehler

2007-

WARTEN AUF ANGELINA

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hans-Christoph Blumenberg

2000-

VICTOR VOGEL - COMMERCIAL MAN

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Lars Kraume

2000-

DER EWIG BLAUE HIMMEL

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Thomasz Thomson

1998-

WER LIEBT DEM WACHSEN FLÜGEL

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Gabriel Barylli

1997-

DAS MERKWÜRDIGE VERHALTEN GESCHLECHTSTREIFER GROSSSTÄDTER ZUR PAARUNGSZEIT

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Marc Rothemund

1996-

ROSSINI

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Helmut Dietl

1991-

LA FOUINE

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Claude Goretta

1990-

WUNDERJAHRE

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Arend Aghte

1988-

GELIEBTE MILENA

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Vera Belmont

1987-

DIE KATZE

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Dominik Graf

1983-

OBERST REDL

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Istvan Szabo

1982-

DIE FLAMBIERTE FRAU

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Robert van Ackeren

CV - Theatre

2011-

JEDERMANN
Schlossfestspiele Thurn & Taxis, Regensburg


Theatre


Peter Willy Willmann

2003- 2004

GLÜCKLICHE ZEITEN
Theater an der Kö / Thater am Max II


Theatre


Daniel Karasek

2001- 2003

FREIGEIST
Theater am Kurfürstendamm / Winterhuder Fährhaus


Theatre


Marek Gierszal

1992-

DIE TOCHTER DER LUFT
Schauspiel Essen


Theatre


Hans Günther Heyme

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other