Foto Gisela Aderhold
Foto Gisela Aderhold
Foto Gisela Aderhold
Foto Gisela Aderhold
Foto Gisela Aderhold
Foto Gisela Aderhold
Foto Gisela Aderhold
Foto Gisela Aderhold
Foto Gisela Aderhold
Foto Gisela Aderhold

Gisela Aderhold Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

Ich , Gisela , liebe es mich voll " reinzuschmeissen" und ich mag es sehr, wenn es den Leuten um die Sache geht , ums "Geschichten-Erzählen" .
Außerdem bin ich ein guter Teamplayer und nehme mich selb
... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), Spanish (basic), French (basic)

Born 1975, Stuttgart, Germany, Baden-Wurttemberg

Age range 33 - 43

Height 165 cm

Ethnic types White, Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin - Berlin (Germany)

Possible accommodation: Freiburg (Germany), Hamburg, Köln, München, Stuttgart, Zürich, Berlin (Germany)

Real name Tittel-Aderhold

Primary occupation Acting

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), Spanish (basic), French (basic)

Dialects Swabian (native dialect), Saxony (good)

Accents Swabian (native accent)

Dance Ballet (good), Standard dance (good), Tango (basic), Flamenco (basic)

Singing Chanson (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Soprano

Musical instruments Guitar (good)

Sports Yoga (good), Horseback riding (good), Baseball (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Other Skills Story telling, Improvisation

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 33 - 43

Height 165 cm

Build Femminine

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Brown

Twin Yes No

Special physical characteristics große Augen

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types White, Middle Europe

Training & Awards

2014 - Workshop
Die Tankstelle - Sigrid Anderson Schauspielcoaching (Germany)

2011 - Other

Detlev Rönfeldt ISFF Camera Actors Studio

2007 - Other

Thomas Buts (Coach)

2001 - 1997 Other

Freiburger Schauspielschule

CV

CV - Television

2016-

Rette mich ( Es wird Tote geben )
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Klassenlehrerin
Small role

Lars Becker

2016-

Schwarzach 23…und die Jagd nach dem Mordsfinger
TV60

Network/Distributor: ZDF

TV series

Resi Sternbrunner
Supporting actor

Matthias Tiefenbacher

2015-

Ein Teil von uns

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Member of ensemble

Nicole Wegmann

2014-

ZWEI ESEL AUF SARDINIEN
Summerset GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Schwäbische Mountainbikerin
Supporting actor

Xaver Schwarzenberger

2014-

"Lena Fauch - und die Frage der Vergebung"
Hager Moss Film GmbH

Network/Distributor: Fernsehfilm, ZDF

Television film

Frau Nußbaum
Supporting actor

Johannes Fabrick

2014-

Ellas Entscheidung
Real Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Arzthelferin
Supporting actor

Brigitte Maria Bertele

2014-

Burnout - Brief an mein Leben
Bavaria Fernsehprod. GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Schwester Elisabeth
Supporting actor

Regie: Urs Egger

2012-

Schicksale "Der ewige Sohn"
Constantin Entertainment

Network/Distributor: SAT1

Television series

Claudia Herbst
Star of episode

A.Ruhmland

2012-

Stör-Celle
Securitel - ZDF

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series

Paula Lembach
Star of episode

Boris Keidies

2003-

Fabrixx

Network/Distributor:

Television series

Apothekerin
Supporting actor

Peter Zimmermann

2002-

Ein Hut ein Stock 2 Regenschirme

Network/Distributor: ARTE

Television film

Verliebte
Supporting actor

Kerstin Polte

2002-

Das unbezähmbare Herz

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Magd
Supporting actor

Karl Kases

2000-

Fabrixx

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television series

Apothekerin
Supporting actor

Peter Zimmermann

1998-

Kommissare Südwest- Jenny

Network/Distributor: SWR

Television series

Jenny
Supporting actor

Jobst Oetzmann

CV - Film

2015-

Paleo
HS Mainz

Network/Distributor:

Short film

Aimi
Lead

Jan Jungwirth

2013-

"Finsterworld"
Walker + Worm Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Biomarkt-Kassiererin
Supporting actor

Frauke Finsterwalder

2011-

Dreier

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Markus Bräutigam

2011-

Zwei Spanier

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Detlev Rönfeldt

2010-

Kommissarin

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hendrik Martz

2010-

Verliebte Paare

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Bettina Disler

2009-

Das Hotel

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Moritz Tittel

2008-

Der Mann, der nicht weinen wollte

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Susanne Hempel

2002-

SCHICHTWECHSEL

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Markus Plinke

2001-

Imagefilm

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hatto Kurtenbach

1999-

Traumhochzeit

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Eric Grun

1999-

Kinospot

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Rainer Bosch

CV - Theatre

2014- 2015

Dinner für Spinner
Theater Rudolstadt


Theatre

Christine + Marlene
Supporting actor

Charly Risse

2013-

Das Belchendreieck
Theater in den Bergen


Theatre

Frl. Fischer
Lead

Arnd Heuwinkel

2012-

Das Erbgut
TAK Schaan Liechtenstein


Theatre

Katja Berger-Talmann
Lead

Sebastian Frommelt

2011-

Ehrsberg 21
Theater in den Bergen


Theatre

Sissi von Stein
Lead

Arnd Heuwinkel

2010-

Der Ring


Theatre


Katja Fillmann

2009-

Katze auf dem heißen Blechdach


Theatre


Amina Gusner

2009-

8 Frauen


Theatre


Ludmilla Heilig

2009-

Amadeus


Theatre


Carl Hermann Risse

2009-

Nach dem Regen


Theatre


Lydia Bunk

2008-

Medea


Theatre


Martin Fendrich

2008-

Creeps


Theatre


Angelika Zacek

2008-

Zerbombt


Theatre


Andreas Manz

2007-

Kabale und Liebe


Theatre


Godehard Giese

2007-

Richy the 3rd


Theatre


Uwe Dag Berlin

2006-

Wie es euch gefällt


Theatre


Marc Prätsch

2006-

Die Gerechten


Theatre


Martin Gelzer

2006-

Ein Volksfeind


Theatre


Gabriele Gysi

2005-

Bulls


Theatre


Uli Jäckle

2005-

Alice


Theatre


Marc Prätsch

2005-

Schiller – geräubert


Theatre


Uli Jäckle

2005-

Das Fest


Theatre


Ludmilla Heilig

2004-

Das Dschungelbuch


Theatre


Barbara Ellenberger

2004-

Macbeth


Theatre


Gabriele Köstler

2002-

Glasmenagerie


Theatre


Katja Prussas

2002-

Ein Sommernachtstraum


Theatre


Uwe Hoppe

2001-

King Kongs Töchter


Theatre


Uwe Hoppe

2001-

10 kleine Negerlein


Theatre


Uwe Hoppe

2001-

Faust I


Theatre


Uwe Hoppe

2000-

Jakob oder der Gehorsam


Theatre


Grete Linz

1999-

Ein Wintermärchen


Theatre


Andrea Moll

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other