Error: [$compile:tplrt] http://errors.angularjs.org/1.3.13/$compile/tplrt?p0=cfColorBadge&p1=partials%2Fdirective-cfColorBadge.html https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:65:258 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:112:21 $eval@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:125:305 $digest@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:122:403 $apply@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:126:65 l@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:81:177 P@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:85:518 onload@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:86:316 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:102 Gesine Cukrowski - Actress - e-TALENTA

new member, not yet validated

Gesine Cukrowski Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), French (basic)

Born 1968, Berlin, Germany

Height 171 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany), Berlin (Germany)

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), French (basic)

Sports Gymnastics (good), Horseback riding (good), Scuba Diving (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Height 171 cm

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Additional data

children None

Flat / House for filming Yes No

Training & Awards

1992 - 1994

Diplom der Schauspielschule Maria Körber inBerlin

-

Chansonmeisterkurs bei Gisela May, Akademie Graz

2012 Hans-Rosenthal-Preis für soziales und humanitäres Engagement - Nomination- Award

1997 Friedrich-Luft Preis LILA - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2017-

Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die verlorenen Kinder
action concept

Network/Distributor: RTL


Nico Zavelberg

2017-

Der Richter
NFP

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Markus Imboden

2017-

Katie Fforde - Meine Tochter, Meine Liebe
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Helmut Metzger

2017-

Letzte Spur Berlin - Schöner Wohnen
Novafilm

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Floriane Kern

2016-

Der Alte - Therapie für Tote
Nee Münchener Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Andreas Morell

2016-

Letzte Spur Berlin - Atemlos
Novafilm Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor:


Florian Kern

2015-

WILSBERG - HIMMELFAHRT
Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Hansjörg Thurn

2014-

Traumschiff - Mauritius
Polyphon

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Hans Jürgen Tögel

2014-

EIN STARKES TEAM - Tödliches Vermächtnis
UFA FICTION

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Ulrich Zrenner

2014-

DER BERGDOKTOR
ndF

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Axel Barth, Oliver Dommenget

2014- 2015

LETZTE SPUR BERLIN
Novafilm Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Josh Broecker, Züli Aladag, Edzard Onneken, Florian Kern, Maris Pfeiffer, Christoph Stark

2013-

SOKO KÖLN - DER STILLE MORD
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Daniel Helfer

2013-

KATIE FFORDE - GESCHENKTE JAHRE
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Helmut Metzger

2013-

KLINIK UNTER PALMEN
teamWorx Television & Film

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Sebastian Vigg

2013-

EIN SOMMER IN PORTUGAL
Rowboat Film- und Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Michael Keusch

2013-

DIE SPIEGEL AFFÄRE
Sperl Productions

Network/Distributor: BR


Roland Suso Richter

2013-

HERZENSBRECHER - KIRCHENASYL
ITV STUDIOS

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Christian Theede

2013-

SOKO 5113 - ES BLEIBT IN DER FAMILIE
UFA Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Patrick Wischnewski

2012-

GRENZGANG
teamWorx Television & Film

Network/Distributor: ARD


Brigitte Bertele

2012-

EMILIE RICHARDS - SPUREN DER VERGANGENHEIT
Polyphon

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Christoph Schrewe

2012-

DIE PFEFFERKÖRNER - STRAHLENDER TEE
Studio Hamburg Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ARD


Klaus Wirbitzky

2012-

DORA HELDT - BEI HITZE IST ES WENIGSTENS NICHT KALT
Made in Munich

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Mark von Seydlitz

2011-

WEIHNACHTEN ... OHNE MICH, MEIN SCHATZ
Relevant Film

Network/Distributor: ARD


Dennis Satin

2011-

FLIEGEN LERNEN
H & V Entertainment

Network/Distributor: ARD


Christoph Schrewe

2010-

RACHEENGEL - EIN EISKALTER PLAN
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Tim Trageser

2010-

MORGEN MUSST DU STERBEN
Hessischer Rundfunk

Network/Distributor: ARD


Nikki Stein

2010-

FLEMMING - Sexsüchtig
Phoenix Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Bernhard Stephan

2010-

DER STAATSANWALT - TÖDLICHER PAKT
Odeon Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Martin Kinkel

2010-

COUNTDOWN - DER BRUCH
Filmpool Film und Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ARD


Christian Theede

2010-

EIN STARKES TEAM - Am Abgrund
UFA Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Alexander Adolph

2009-

FAKTOR 8 - DER TAG IST GEKOMMEN
Wiedemann & Berg

Network/Distributor: ProSieben


Rainer Matsutani

2009-

TULPEN AUS AMSTERDAM
FFP New Media

Network/Distributor: ARD


Ilse Hofmann

2009-

DIE BREMER STADTMUSIKANTEN
Bremedia

Network/Distributor: ARD


Dirk Regel

2009-

MARIE BRAND UND DIE LETZTE FAHRT
Eyeworks

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Markus Weiler

2009-

FAMILIE FÜR FORTGESCHRITTENE
TV60Film

Network/Distributor: ARD


René Heisig

2009-

DAS DUO - MORDBIER
TV60Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Markus Imboden

2008-

UNTER ANDEREN UMSTÄNDEN - AUF LIEBE UND TOD
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Judith Kennel

2008-

TATORT - BLINDER GLAUBE
Askania Media Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ARD


Jürgen Bretzinger

2007-

LICHT ÜBER DEM WASSER
Hager Moss

Network/Distributor: ARD


Olaf Kreinsen

2007-

DAS PAPSTATTENTAT
Phoebus Film

Network/Distributor: RTL


Rainer Matsutani

2007-

DAS WUNDER VON BERLIN
teamWorx Television & Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Roland Suso Richter

2006-

ANNAS ALBTRAUM KURZ NACH 6
teamWorx Television & Film

Network/Distributor: SWR


Roland Suso Richter

2006-

EINE ROBBE UND DAS GROßE GLÜCK
teamWorx Television & Film

Network/Distributor: ARD


Imogen Kimmel

2006-

AM ENDE DES SCHWEIGENS
Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Erhard Riedlsperger

2006-

RETTET DIE WEIHNACHTSGANS
Goldkind Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Jörg Grünler

2005-

KRIEG DER FRAUEN
teamWorx Television & Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Katinka Feistl

2005-

DIE HOCHZEIT MEINER TÖCHTER
Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor: ARD


Thomas Jacob

2005-

EINE ROBBE ZUM VERLIEBEN
teamWorx Television & Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Christine Kabisch

2005-

DAS DUO - MAN LEBT NUR ZWEIMAL
TV60 Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Jörg Grünler

2004-

LIEBEN UND TÖTEN
Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Wolf Gremm

2004-

PRINZ & PAPARAZZI
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Jürgen Bretzinge

2004-

DIE SPIELERIN
TV60Film

Network/Distributor: NDR


Erhard Riedlsperger

2004-

DER BESTSELLER - WIENER BLUT
Lisa Film

Network/Distributor: ARD


Dirk Regel

2004-

JUDITH KEMP
Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor: ARD


Helmut Metzger

2003-

WUNSCHKINDER UND ANDERE ZUFÄLLE
Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor: ARD


Thomas Jacob

2003-

DONNA LEON - ACQUA ALTA
Trebitsch Produktion International

Network/Distributor: ARD


Sigi Rothemund

2002-

DONNA LEON - VENEZIANISCHES FINALE
Trebitsch Produktion International

Network/Distributor: ARD


Sigi Rothemund

2000-

T.E.A.M. BERLIN - Der Verrat
ZDF

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Ulrich Zrenner

2000-

DIE KOMMISSARIN - ABSCHIEDSKONZERT
Monaco Film

Network/Distributor: ARD


Charly Weller

1999-

DIE SCHLÄFER
ProSieben

Network/Distributor: ProSieben


Roman Kuhn

1998-

TATORT- BIENZLE UND DIE BLINDE WUT
SWR

Network/Distributor: ARD


Hartmuth Griesmayr

1998- 2007

DER LETZTE ZEUGE
Phoenix Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Bernhard Stephan

1996-

MEIN PAPA IST KEIN MÖRDER
Bavaria

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Nikolai Müllerschön

1996-

BLUTIGE RACHE
Bavaria

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Nikolai Müllerschön

1996-

60 MINUTEN TODESANGST
Bavaria

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Nikolai Müllerschön

1996-

HILFE, MEINE FRAU HEIRATET
Bavaria

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Uli Stark

1995-

ROSA ROTH - VERLORENES LEBEN
Mecon Media

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Carlo Rola

1995-

UND TSCHÜSS! AUF MALLORCA
Babelsberg Film und Fernsehen

Network/Distributor: RTL


Karsten Wichniarz

1994-

UND TSCHÜSS!
Bavaria Film und Fernsehen

Network/Distributor: RTL


Wolfgang Büld

1991-

AUFSTAND DER DINGE
B-Pictures Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: HR/WDR


Hellmuth Costard

CV - Film

2017-

Pygmalion - Ein Herz aus Plastik
Die Cinemacher

Network/Distributor:


Andre C.Hoven

2010-

NEMESIS
Limago Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:


Nicole Mosleh

2007-

ZWISCHEN HEUTE UND MORGEN
Nostro Film

Network/Distributor:


Fred Breinersdorfer

2002-

Kilimanjaro - How to Spell Love
Triluna Film

Network/Distributor:


Mike Eschmann

2001-

FEARDOTCOM
MDP Worldwide

Network/Distributor:


William Malone

CV - Theatre

2014- 2016

WIR LIEBEN UND WISSEN NICHTS



Torsten Fischer

2012-

VENEDIG IM SCHNEE



Roland Lang

1999- 2003

Merlin



Stefan Bachmann

1999- 2003

BIENE MAJA



Peter Lund

1999- 2003

SNAP SHOTS



Stefan Pucher

1999- 2003

TROILUS UND CRESSIDA



Stefan Bachmann

1998-

DIE GIRLS - 50er JAHRE MUSIKPROGRAMM



Cuco Wallraff

1997-

FIGAROS HOCHZEIT



Katharina Fleckenstein

1997-

DER NACKTE WAHNSINN



Wolfgang Brehm

1997-

TRIUMPH DER EMPFINDSAMKEIT



Stefan Bachmann

1995-

Lila



Stefan Bachmann

1994-

DAS LIEBESKONZIL



Thomas Reisinger

1991-

Baal



Stefan Bachmann

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other