Error: [$compile:tplrt] http://errors.angularjs.org/1.3.13/$compile/tplrt?p0=cfColorBadge&p1=partials%2Fdirective-cfColorBadge.html https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:65:258 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:112:21 $eval@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:125:305 $digest@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:122:403 $apply@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:126:65 l@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:81:177 P@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:85:518 onload@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:86:316 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:102 Fabian Hinrichs - Actor - e-TALENTA

new member, not yet validated

Fabian Hinrichs Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), French (good), Russian (good)

Born 1974, Hamburg, Germany

Age range 31 - 36

Height 190 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany), Berlin (Germany)

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), French (good), Russian (good)

Dialects Berlin (good)

Dance Tango (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Deep baritone

Musical instruments Drums (good), Guitar (good), Percussion (good)

Sports Basketball (good), Fencing (good), Gymnastics (good), Rowing (good), Soccer (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 31 - 36

Height 190 cm

Colour of eyes Brown/green

Colour of hair Dark blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Additional data

children None

Flat / House for filming Yes No

Training & Awards

-

Westfälische Schauspielschule Bochum

-

Gesangsausbildung

2014 Ulrich-Wildgruber-Preis 2014 - Nomination- Award

2012 Alfred-Kerr-Preis 2012 - Nomination- Award

2010 Max-Ophüls-Preis / Sonderpreis Schauspiel für "Schwerkraft" - Nomination- Award

2010 Schauspieler des Jahres - Ich schau dir in die Augen gesellschaftlicher Verblendungszusammenhang - Nomination- Award

2009 Schwerkraft - First Steps Award - Abendfüllender Spielfilm - Nomination- Award

2005 Sophie Scholl - Die letzten Tage - New Faces Award - Nomination- Award

2003 Schußangst - Bester Film: Concha de Oro, San Sebastian Golden Prometheus, International Filmfestival Tbilisi - Nomination- Award

Förderpreis für Nachwuchsdarsteller vom Bundesministerium für Bildung und Forschung - Nomination- Award

theater heute Nominierung zum Nachwuchsschauspieler des Jahres - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2018- 2018

BR-Tatort: Ein Tag wie jeder andere

Network/Distributor: ARD


Sebatian Marka

2017-

BR Tatort - Ich töte niemand

Network/Distributor:


Max Färberböck

2017-

8Tage (Serie)

Network/Distributor: Sky


Michael Krummenacher / Stefan Ruzowitzky

2016-

Die Firma dankt
SWR

Network/Distributor: ARD


Paul Harather

2016-

Die Firma dankt

Network/Distributor: ARD

John

Paul Harather

2015-

BR-Tatort: Das Recht sich zu sorgen

Network/Distributor: ARD


Andreas Senn

2015-

Unterm Radar

Network/Distributor: ARD


Elmar Fischer

2014-

BR-Tatort: Der Himmel ist ein Platz auf Erden

Network/Distributor: ARD


Max Färberböck

2014-

Der Fall Barschel

Network/Distributor: ARD


Kilian Riedhoff

2013-

RBB-Polizeiruf 110: Wolfsland

Network/Distributor: ARD


Ed Herzog

2013- 2013

Beste Bescherung
Roxy Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Tom Maillinger

Rainer Kaufmann

2012- 2012

Flemming Gruppenspiel
Phoenix Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Ralf Karge

Florian Kern

2012- 2012

Tatort München - Der tiefe Schlaf
Bavaria

Network/Distributor: BR

Gisbert

Alexander Adolph

2011- 2011

Das Beste kommt erst / Teil 2 - In den besten Familien
Roxy Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Tom Mailinger

Rainer Kaufmann

2010- 2010

Die Draufgänger - Kein Job für Weicheier
Constantin Television

Network/Distributor: RTL

Sommer/Weber

Florian Kern

2009- 2009

Soko Leipzig - Fehler im System
UfA

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Daniel Jaboweit

Maris Pfeiffer

2009- 2009

Countdown
Filmpool

Network/Distributor: RTL

Jürgen Stolz

Heinz Dietz

2008- 2008

Tatort - Borowski und die heile Welt
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ARD (NDR)

Thies Nowak

Florian Froschmayer

2008- 2008

Dutschke
teamWorx Television & Film GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Peter Schneider

Stefan Krohmer

2008- 2008

Tatort - Mit ruhigr Hand
Colonia Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Dr. Wolf

Maris Pfeiffer

2007- 2007

Der Dicke - Wahlverwandschaften
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ARD

Marcus Levian

Lars Jessen

2007- 2007

Luginsland
Moovie! the art of entertainment

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Polizist Henning

Nina Grosse

2007- 2007

Einsatz in Hamburg - Ein sauberer Mord
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Olli Blank

Lars Jessen

2007- 2007

Das Beste kommt erst / Teil 1
Roxy

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Tom

Rainer Kaufmann

2006- 2006

Bella Block - Blackout
UFA

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Malte Preis

Rainer Kaufmann

2006- 2006

Der Kriminalist - Am Abgrund
Monaco

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Marc Buchholz

Sherry Hormann

2006- 2006

Bloch - Der Kinderfreund
WDR

Network/Distributor: WDR

Michael Liebknecht

Kilian Riedhof

CV - Film

2017-

Wackersdorf

Network/Distributor:


Oliver Haffner

2014-

Becks letzter Sommer

Network/Distributor:


Frieder Wittich

2013-

Alles Inklusive

Network/Distributor:


Doris Dörrie

2013- 2013

Stereo
Frisbeefilms

Network/Distributor:

Gastrolle

Maximilian Erlenwein

2012- 2012

Anonym
Madonnen Film UG

Network/Distributor:

Thomas

Maria Speth

2009- 2009

Hochzeitspolka
Pandora Film

Network/Distributor:

Jonas

Lars Jessen

2008- 2008

66/67 - Fairplay war Gestern
Frisbeefilms

Network/Distributor:

Florian (Hauptrolle)

Carsten Ludwig & Jan Christoph Glaser

2008- 2008

Schwerkraft
Frisbeefilms

Network/Distributor:

Frederick Feinermann (Hauptrolle)

Maximilian Erlenwein

2007- 2007

Songs from the southern Sea
Roh Film

Network/Distributor:

Wilhelm Preichel

Marat Sarulu

2006- 2006

Früher oder später
Polyphon

Network/Distributor:

Daniel

Ulrike von Ribbeck

2005- 2005

Neandertal
Peter Rommel Produktion

Network/Distributor:

Richard

Ingo Haeb / Jan Christoph Glaser

2004- 2004

Sophie Scholl - Die letzten Tage
Neue Goldkind Filmproduktion / Broth Film

Network/Distributor:

Hans Scholl (Hauptrolle)

Marc Rothemund

2004- 2004

Bluthochzeit
Typhoon Networks

Network/Distributor:

Alexander Halberstadt

Dominique Deruddere

2004- 2004

Blackout
dffb

Network/Distributor:

Tom Schulze (Hauptrolle)

Maximilian Erlenwein

2003- 2003

Schußangst
Tatfilm Produktion

Network/Distributor:

Lukas Eiserbeck (Hauptrolle)

Dito Tsintsadze

2001- 2001

Eine Nacht
Filmakademie Ludwigsburg

Network/Distributor:


Eva-Maarike Schmidt

1998- 1998

Komm doch, meine Kleine
UDK Berlin

Network/Distributor:


Felicitas Wonnenberg

CV - Theatre

2015-

Keiner findet sich schön
Volksbühne Berlin



René Pollesch

2012- 2012

Kill your Darlings! Streets of Berladelphia
Volksbühne Berlin



René Pollesch

2010- 2010

Ich schau Dir in die Augen, Gesellschaftlicher Verblendungszusammenhang!
Volksbühne am Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz


Hauptrolle

René Pollesch

2010- 2010

Der Perfekte Tag
Volksbühne am Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz



René Pollesch

2010- 2010

Rust - ein deutscher Messias
Schauspielhaus Hamburg


Rust

Studio Braun

2010- 2010

XY Beat
Münchner Kammerspiele



René Pollesch

2009- 2009

Bei aller Vorsicht!
Wiener Festwochen


Hauptrolle

Schorsch Kamerun

2009- 2009

?....? schrien die Selbstzernagung und die Fröhliche Wissenschaft. Ich will heute ein Buch lesen
Sophiensaele



Fabian Hinrichs

2008- 2008

Tod des Empedokles
Theater Köln



Laurent Chetouane

2007- 2007

Biologie der Angst
Schauspielhaus Zürich



Schorsch Kamerun

2005- 2005

Spezialmensch
Volksbühne am Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz


Fabian (Hauptrolle)

Schorsch Kamerun

2005- 2005

Lenz
Deutsches Schauspielhaus Hamburg


Lenz (Hauptrolle)

Laurent Chetouane

2005- 2005

Schön ist gewesen



Schorsch Kamerun

2005- 2005

Iphigenie auf Tauris
Münchner Kammerspiele


Iphigenie

Laurent Chetouane

2004- 2004

Atta Atta
Volksbühne am Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz



Christoph Schlingensief

2004- 2004

Eisstadt
Volksbühne am Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz



Schorsch Kamerun

2003- 2003

Forever Young
Volksbühne am Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz


George

Frank Castorf

2002- 2002

Der geteilte Himmel
Volksbühne am Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz



Sebastian Hartmann

2002- 2002

Rosebud
Volksbühne am Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz


Rolli Koberg (Hauptrolle)

Christoph Schlingensrief

2002- 2002

Stadt als Beute
Volksbühne am Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz


Fabian (Hauptrolle)

René Pollesch

2001- 2001

Desire
Volksbühne am Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz


Eben Cabot (Hauptrolle)

Fred Kelemen

2001- 2001

Endstation Amerika
Volksbühne am Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz


Steve

Frank Castorf

2000- 2000

Optimistische Tragödie
Schauspielhaus Bochum



Uwe Dag Berlin

2000- 2000

Maß für Maß
Schauspielhaus Bochum



Leander Haußmann

2000- 2000

Paul und Paula
Volksbühne am Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz


Paul

Leander Haußmann

2000- 2000

Peter Pan
Schauspielhaus Bochum



Leander Haußmann

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other