Error: [$compile:tplrt] http://errors.angularjs.org/1.3.13/$compile/tplrt?p0=cfColorBadge&p1=partials%2Fdirective-cfColorBadge.html https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:65:258 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:112:21 $eval@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:125:305 $digest@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:122:403 $apply@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:126:65 l@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:81:177 P@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:85:518 onload@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:86:316 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:102 Emilia Schüle - Actress - e-TALENTA

new member, not yet validated

Emilia Schüle Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), Russian (fluent)

Born 1992, Blagoweschtschensk, Russland, Russian Federation

Age range 20 - 28

Height 166 cm

Place of residence Berlin (Germany), Berlin (Germany)

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), Russian (fluent)

Dialects Berlin (good)

Accents American (good), Russian (good)

Dance Ballet (good), Modern dance (good), Street dance (good)

Musical instruments Piano (basic)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 20 - 28

Height 166 cm

Build Slender

Colour of eyes Brown

Colour of hair Chestnut red

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Additional data

children None

Flat / House for filming Yes No

CV

CV - Television

2017-

Berlin Station
Paramount TV Studios, Studio Babelsberg

Network/Distributor:

Television series

durchgehende Rolle

Christoph Schrewe

2017-

Ku'damm 59
UFA Fiction

Network/Distributor: Ensembe-Hauptrolle

Television series


Sven Bohse

2016-

Charité
UFA Fiction

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television series

Ensemble-Hauptrolle

Sönke Wortmann

2015-

Berlin One
Wiedemann & Berg

Network/Distributor: Sat.1

Television film


Marvin Kren

2015-

Ku'damm 56
UFA Fiction

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television series

Ensemble-Hauptrolle

Sven Bohse

2013-

In einem wilden Land
Wiedemann & Berg

Network/Distributor:

Television film

Hauptrolle

Rainer Matsutani

2013-

Helen Dorn - "Unter Kontrolle"
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

TV series


Matti Geschonek

2012-

Tatort Niedersachsen - "Das goldene Band"

Network/Distributor: NDR

TV series

Episodenhauptrolle

Franziska Meletzky

2012-

Tatort Niedersachsen - "Wegwerfmädchen"

Network/Distributor: NDR

TV series

Episodenhauptrolle

Franziska Meletzky

2012-

Helden
Dreamtool Entertainment

Network/Distributor:

Television film

Ensemble-Hauptrolle

Hansjörg Thurn

2012-

Der letzte Bulle - "Feuer und Flamme"
ITV Studios

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Peter Stauch

2012- 2014

Add a friend
Wiedemann & Berg, Turner Broadcasting

Network/Distributor:

Television series

Hauptrolle

Tobi Baumann

2011-

Letzte Spur Berlin - "Reifeprüfung"
Nova Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Judith Kennel

2010-

Aschenputtel
Provobis Film

Network/Distributor:

Television film

Hauptrolle

Susanne Zanke

2010-

Isenhart
Ninety-Minute Film

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Hansjörg Thurn

2010-

Vermisst
Nova Film

Network/Distributor:

Television film

Hauptrolle

Andreas Prochaska

2010-

SOKO Stuttgart - "In Vino Veritas"
Bavaria Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Didi Danquart

2009-

Faktor 8
Wiedemann & Berg

Network/Distributor: Pro7

Television film

Ensemble-Hauptrolle

Rainer Matsutani

2008-

Brüderchen & Schwesterchen
Studio.TV.Film

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Wolfgang Eißler

2006-

Guten Morgen Herr Grothe
Allmedia Pictures

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Lars Kraume

2006-

Manatu - Sag die Wahrheit
H&V Entertainment

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Edzard Onneken

CV - Film

2018-

Traumfabrik
Traumfabrik Babelsberg

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Martin Schreier

2017-

Antimateria
doity Produktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Specter Berlin

2016-

Simpel
Letterbox Filmproduktion, C Films

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Ensemble-Hauptrolle

Markus Goller

2016-

Jugend ohne Gott
die film gmbh

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Ensemble-Hauptrolle

Alain Gsponer

2016-

Es war einmal Indianerland
Rivafilm

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

weibl. Hauptrolle

Ilker Catak

2016-

High Society
Hellinger/Doll Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Anika Decker

2015-

Auf kurze Distanz
UFA Fiction

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Philipp Kadelbach

2015-

Smaragdgrün
Concorde Film, Lieblingsfilm

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Felix Fuchssteiner, Katharina Schöde

2015-

Cro - Don't Belive the Hype
Barefoot Films

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Martin Schreier

2015-

LenaLove
Rafkin Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Florian Gaag

2014-

Boy7
Koch Media, Hamster Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Özgür Yildirim

2014-

Tod den Hippies, es lebe der Punk
X-Filme

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Ensemble-Hauptrolle

Oskar Roehler

2014-

Axel der Held
MFA, Ostlicht Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hendrik Hölzemann

2013-

Vaterfreuden
Warner, Pantaleon Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Matthias Schweighöfer

2012-

Jeanetmila

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Eike Schulz

2012-

Besser als nix
NFP

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Ute Wieland

2010-

Unter Frauen
NFP

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hansjörg Thurn

2010-

Man tut was man kann
Warner, NFP

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Marc Rothemund

2010-

Nemez
alpha Medienkontor, filmschaft maas & füllmich

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Stanislav Güntner

2009-

Freche Mädchen 2
Constantin Film, Collina Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Ute Wieland

2009-

Rock it
Walt Disney, SamFilm

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Mike Marzuk

2008-

Gangs
Walt Disney, SamFilm

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Rainer Matsutani

2007-

Freche Mädchen
Constantin Film, Collina Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Ute Wieland

CV - Theatre

2009-

Der Drache
Stadtheater Cöpenick



Jens Müller

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other