Foto Dino Nolting
Foto Dino Nolting
Foto Dino Nolting
Foto Dino Nolting
Foto Dino Nolting
Foto Dino Nolting
Foto Dino Nolting
Foto Dino Nolting
Foto Dino Nolting
Foto Dino Nolting
Foto Dino Nolting

Dino Nolting Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good)

Born 1969

Age range 40 - 50

Height 188 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence München

Possible accommodation: Berlin (Germany), Hamburg (Germany), Köln

Primary occupation Acting

Contact

www.bremer-rump.de

agentur@bremer-rump.de agentur@bremer-rump.de agentur@bremer-rump.de eMail (Office)

040-41333370 040-41333370 040-41333370 Phone (Office)

Auf der Heide 1b

22393 Hamburg

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good)

Dialects Ruhrpott (native dialect), Berlin (good)

Dance Afro (good), Jazz dance (good)

Singing Jazz (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Tenor

Sports Boxing (good), Fencing (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 40 - 50

Height 188 cm

Build Athletic

Colour of eyes Blue/green

Colour of hair Grey

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Training & Awards

1990 - 1994

Hochschule der Künste, Berlin

CV

CV - Television

2014 - 1970

Das Programm
Bavaria

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Kollege 3 (Mini-Rolle in beiden Folgen)

Till Endemann

2014 - 1970

Verbotene Liebe Fo. 4620, 4621
UFA Serial Drama GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Alexander Assel

Patricia Frey, Wolfgang Münstermann

2011 - 1970

ALARM FÜR COBRA 11
Action Concept

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film

Nebenrolle

Heinz Dietz

2010 - 1970

Die Rosenheim-Cops
Bavaria

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Episodenhauptrolle (Serie/Reihe)

Werner Siebert

2009 - 1970

dasbloghaus.tv
Saxonia Media Filmproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: KIKA/ ARD

Television film

mehrere Folgen

Peter Wekwerth

2009 - 1970

Sturm der Liebe
Bavaria Fernseh Produktion

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Nebenrolle

Gunter Friedrich

2009 - 1970

Die Legende von Loch Ness
Rat Pack

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film

Nebenrolle

Michael Rowitz

2007 - 1970

Ein Fall für B.A.R.Z.
SWR/Maran Film GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Nebenrolle

Simon Rost

2007 - 1970

Verbotene Liebe
Grundy UFA

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Nebenrolle

Ulf Janssen, Hartwig van der Neut

2006 - 2007

Schmetterlinge im Bauch
Producers at work

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film

mehrere Folgen

Jurij Neumann, Tina Faust u.a.

2006 - 1970

Die Sterneköchin
Hessischer Rundfunk

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Nebenrolle

Manfred Stelzer

2006 - 1970

Alles, was zählt
Grundy UFA

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film

Nebenrolle

Klaus Witting u.a.

2005 - 1970

Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei
Action Concept

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Axel Sand

2005 - 1970

Hinter Gittern
Grundy UFA

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film

mehrere Folgen

Conny Dohrn, Dirk Pientka

2005 - 1970

Der letzte Mann in Renow
DFFB

Network/Distributor: RBB

Television film


Oleg Assadulin

2004 - 1970

Folgeschäden
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: SWR

Television film


Samir Nasr

2004 - 1970

Irren ist sexy
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Manfred Stelzer

2003 - 1970

Küstenwache
Opal Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Zbynek Cerven

2003 - 1970

Berlin, Berlin
Studio HH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

mehrere Folgen

Titus Selge

2002 - 1970

Der Ermittler
Odeon TV

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michael Mackenroth

2002 - 1970

Dr. Sommerfeld
Neue Filmproduktion tv GmbH & Co. KG

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Karsten Wichniarz

2002 - 1970

Wolffs Revier
Borussia-Media GmbH

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Michael Mackenroth

2002 - 1970

Pfarrer Braun
Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Martin Gies

2001 - 1970

Die Wache
endemol

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Norbert Skrovanek

2001 - 1970

Im Namen des Gesetzes
Opal Film

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Charly Weller

2001 - 1970

EIN FALL FÜR ZWEI
Odeon TV

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Rolf Liccini

2001 - 1970

Tatort
SWR

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Martin Gies

2000 - 1970

Balko
UFA

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Daniel Helfer

2000 - 1970

Wie angelt man sich einen Müllmann
SWR

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Karsten Wichniarz

2000 - 1970

Nesthocker - Familie zu verschenken
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

mehrere Folgen

Franziska Meyer Price

1999 - 1970

Verliebt in eine Unbekannte
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Gabriel Barylli

1999 - 1970

Mordkommission
Monaco Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


H.C. Blumenberg

1998 - 1970

Die Kommissarin
Odeon TV

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Charly Weller

CV - Film
CV - Theatre

2014 - 1970

Zerbombt
Landestheater Schwaben


Theatre

Soldat

Julia Heinrichs

2014 - 1970

Außer Kontrolle
Landestheater Schwaben


Theatre

Ronnie Worthington

Peter Kesten

2014 - 1970

König Ubu
Landestheater Schwaben


Theatre

General Laski u.a.

Walter Weyers

2013 - 2014

Endstation Sehnsucht
Landestheater Schwaben


Theatre

Stanley Kowalsky

Dietmar Nieder

2013 - 2014

Nathan der Weise
Landestheater Schwaben


Theatre

Sultan Saladin

Peter Kesten

2013 - 1970

Katzelmacher
Landestheater Schwaben


Theatre

Erich

Peter Kesten

2013 - 1970

Antigone / Elektra
Landestheater Schwaben


Theatre

Ein Bote, Chor / Aigisthos

Walter Weyers

2012 - 2013

Reineke Fuchs
Landestheater Schwaben


Theatre

Nobel, der König

Walter Weyers

2012 - 2013

Die ganze Welt
Landestheater Schwaben


Theatre

Richard

Dietmar Nieder

2012 - 1970

Phädra
Landestheater Schwaben


Theatre

Theseus

Walter Weyers

2012 - 1970

Die Beichte
Landestheater Schwaben


Theatre

Martin

Ulrich Spies

2012 - 1970

Ich bin nicht Rappaport
Landestheater Schwaben


Theatre

Gilley

Dietmar Nieder

2011 - 2013

Andorra
Landestheater Schwaben


Theatre

Wirt

Peter Kesten

2011 - 2012

Cabaret
Landestheater Schwaben


Theatre

Max

Astrid Kohlmeier

2011 - 2012

Spiel's nochmal, Sam!
Landestheater Schwaben


Theatre

Allan Felix

Oliver Vorwerk

2011 - 1970

Der Hauptmann von Köpenick
Landestheater Schwaben


Theatre

Adolf Wormser, Conférencier

Gero Wachholz

2011 - 1970

Der kaukasische Kreidekreis
Landestheater Schwaben


Theatre

Azdak

Britta Schreiber

2010 - 2011

Shakespeare, Mörder, Pulp & Fiktion
Landestheater Schwaben


Theatre

Mörder 1 Pulp

Astrid Kohlmeier

2010 - 1970

Die Nibelungen
Landestheater Schwaben


Theatre

Siegfried

Walter Weyers

2010 - 1970

Die Physiker
Landestheater Schwaben


Theatre

Richard Voß, Kriminalinspektor

Michael Seewald

2010 - 1970

Doppelt Leben hält besser
Doppelt Leben hält besser


Theatre

Polizeiinspektor Throughton

Peter Kesten

2009 - 2010

Zwerg Nase
STADTTHEATER MEMMINGEN


Theatre


Guido Huonder

2009 - 1970

Die Katze auf dem heißen Blechdach
STADTTHEATER MEMMINGEN


Theatre

Brick

Walter Weyers

2009 - 1970

Faust II
STADTTHEATER MEMMINGEN


Theatre


Walter Weyers

2009 - 1970

Medea
STADTTHEATER MEMMINGEN


Theatre


Walter Weyers

2009 - 1970

Jedermann
STADTTHEATER MEMMINGEN


Theatre


Heinz-Lukas Kindermann

2009 - 1970

Der eingebildete Kranke
STADTTHEATER MEMMINGEN


Theatre


Holger Seitz

2008 - 2009

Lotzer. Eine Revolution
STADTTHEATER MEMMINGEN


Theatre


Britta Schreiber

2008 - 2009

Der kleine Vampir
STADTTHEATER MEMMINGEN


Theatre


Gero Wachholz

2008 - 1970

Kasimir und Karoline
STADTTHEATER MEMMINGEN


Theatre


Peter Kesten

2008 - 1970

Don Karlos
STADTTHEATER MEMMINGEN


Theatre


Frank Behnke

2007 - 2008

Ein Sommernachtstraum
STADTTHEATER MEMMINGEN


Theatre


Walter Weyers

2007 - 2008

Yellow Submarine
STADTTHEATER MEMMINGEN


Theatre


Iris Limbarth

2007 - 1970

Warten auf Godot
STADTTHEATER MEMMINGEN


Theatre


Tobias Sosinka

2006 - 1970

Macht der Gewohnheit
Wolfgang Borchert Theater, Münster


Theatre


Ewa Teilmans

2005 - 1970

Schiller-Schubert
Palais des Beaux Arts, Brüssel


Theatre


Dino Nolting, Stephan Loges

2005 - 1970

SAID-Musik und Poesie
Palais des Beaux Arts, Brüssel


Theatre


Christine Gaspar, Dino Nolting

2004 - 2006

Drei Mal Leben
Prinz Regent Theater, Bochum


Theatre


Sibylle Broll-Pape

2004 - 2005

Publikumsbeschimpfungen
Mousonturm, Frankfurt


Theatre


Brigitta Linde

2003 - 1970

Romeo und Julia
Grenzlandtheater, Aachen


Theatre


Manfred Langner

1998 - 1970

Ta Geule
Kunsthalle, Gießen


Theatre


Hans-Peter Kuhn

1996 - 1970

Amphitryon
Hebbel-Theater, Berlin


Theatre


Johannes Grebert

1996 - 1970

Audiodrama
Theater zum westlichen Stadthirschen, Berlin


Theatre


Elisabeth Zündel

1995 - 1970

Schlachten und Lieben
Theatersaal der HDK, Berlin


Theatre


Achim Freyer

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other

2007 - 1970

Festengagement - Stadttheater Memmingen

Network/Distributor:

Other