Error: [$compile:tplrt] http://errors.angularjs.org/1.3.13/$compile/tplrt?p0=cfColorBadge&p1=partials%2Fdirective-cfColorBadge.html https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:65:258 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:112:21 $eval@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:125:305 $digest@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:122:403 $apply@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:126:65 l@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:81:177 P@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:85:518 onload@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:86:316 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:102 Dagmar Manzel - Actress - e-TALENTA

new member, not yet validated

Dagmar Manzel Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue)

Born 1958, Berlin, Germany

Place of residence Berlin (Germany), Berlin (Germany)

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue)

Dialects Berlin (good), Saxony (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Soprano

Musical instruments Piano (good)

Sports Rowing (good)

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Additional data

children None

Flat / House for filming Yes No

CV

CV - Television

2018-

BR-Tatort: Ein Tag wie jeder andere

Network/Distributor: ARD


Sebastian Marka

2018-

Oh Gloria

Network/Distributor: ARD


Ingo Rasper

2018-

Unterleuten

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Matti Geschonneck

2017-

BR Tatort - Ich töte niemand

Network/Distributor: ARD


Max Färberböck

2016-

BR-Tatort: Am Ende geht man nackt

Network/Distributor: ARD


Markus Imboden

2015-

BR-Tatort: Das Recht sich zu sorgen

Network/Distributor: ARD


Andreas Senn

2014-

Besuch bei Emma

Network/Distributor: ARD


Ingo Rasper

2014-

BR-Tatort: Der Himmel ist ein Platz auf Erden

Network/Distributor: ARD


Max Färberböck

2012-

Krokodil

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Urs Egger

2011-

Mord nach Zahlen

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Torsten Näter

2010-

Blaubeerblau

Network/Distributor: ARD


Rainer Kaufmann

2010-

BR-Tatort: Stille Wasser

Network/Distributor: ARD


Thorsten Näter

2010-

Der Kriminalist: Das Vogelmädchen

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Christian Görlitz

2008-

Hoffnung für Kummerow

Network/Distributor: ARD


Jan Ruzicka

2007-

Der Kriminalist: Freunde

Network/Distributor:


Torsten C. Fischer

2007-

Mordgeständnis

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Thorsten Näter

2006-

Bloch: Die blaue Stunde

Network/Distributor: ARD


Thorsten Näter

2005-

Als der Fremde kam

Network/Distributor: ARD


Andreas Kleinert

2005-

Nicht alle waren Mörder

Network/Distributor: ARD


Jo Baier

2004-

Die Nachrichten

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Matti Geschonneck

2004-

Speer und er

Network/Distributor: ARD


Henrich Breloer

2003-

Leben wäre schön

Network/Distributor: ARD


Kai Wessel

2002-

Liebe ist die halbe Miete

Network/Distributor: ARD


Gabie Kubach

2001-

Kelly / Bastian - Geschichte einer Hoffnung

Network/Distributor: ARD


Andreas Kleinert

2000-

Goebbels und Geduldig

Network/Distributor: ARD


Kai Wessel

1999-

Klemperer - Ein Leben in Deutschland

Network/Distributor: ARD


Andreas Kleinert und Kai Wessel

1997-

Der Laden

Network/Distributor: ARD


Jo Baier

1995-

ORB-Polizeiruf 110: Jutta oder Die Kinder...

Network/Distributor: ARD


Bernd Böhlich

1994-

Ein falscher Schritt

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Hermine Huntgeburth

1993-

Einer zahlt immer

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Max Färberböck

CV - Film

2017-

Grüner wird's nicht

Network/Distributor:


Benjamin Herrmann

2012-

Stiller Sommer

Network/Distributor:


Nana Neul

2011-

Zettl

Network/Distributor:


Helmut Dietl

2010-

Die Unsichtbare

Network/Distributor:


Christian Schwochow

2010-

Die verlorene Zeit (Remembrance)

Network/Distributor:


Anna Justice

2007-

Florian Gallenberger

Network/Distributor:


John Rabe

2006-

Frei nach Plan

Network/Distributor:


Franziska Meletzky

2006-

Freischwimmer

Network/Distributor:


Andreas Kleinert

2005-

Der Junge ohne Eigenschaften

Network/Distributor:


Thomas Stiller

2005-

Vier Töchter

Network/Distributor:


Rainer Kaufmann

2004-

Willenbrock

Network/Distributor:


Andreas Dresen

2003-

Nachbarinnen

Network/Distributor:


Franziska Meletzky

2002-

Boran

Network/Distributor:


Alex Berner

1999-

Crazy

Network/Distributor:


Hans Christian Schmid

1997-

Frankfurter Kreuz

Network/Distributor:


Romuald Karmakar

1997-

Gomez - Kopf oder Zahl

Network/Distributor:


Edward Berger

1996-

Die Putzfraueninsel

Network/Distributor:


Peter Timm

1995-

Nach fünf im Urwald

Network/Distributor:


Hans Christian Schmid

1992-

Schtonk

Network/Distributor:


Helmut Dietl

1990-

Coming Out

Network/Distributor:


Heiner Caro

CV - Theatre

2017-

Glückliche Tage (Beckett)
Deutsches Theater Berlin



Christian Schochow

2012-

Die sieben Todsünden (Brecht / Weill)
Komische Oper Berlin



Barrie Kosky

2011-

Endstation Sehnsucht (Williams)
Berliner Ensemble



Thomas Langhoff

2010-

Im Weißen Rößl (Benatzky/Müller/Charell)
Komische Oper Berlin



Sebastian Baumgarten

2008-

Kiss me, Kate
Komische Oper Berlin



Barrie Kosky

2008-

La Périchole
Berliner Ensemble



Thomas Schulte-Michels

2006-

Der Kirschgarten (Tschechow)
Deutsches Theater Berlin



Barbara Frey

2005-

Klotz am Bein (Feydeau)
Deutsches Theater Berlin



Thomas Schulte-Michels

2004-

Sweeney Todd (Wheeler/Sondheim)
Komische Oper, Berlin



Bond/Schoots

2003-

Tag der Gnade (LaBute)
Deutsches Theater, Berlin



Thomas Schulte-Michels

2002-

Die Großherzogin von Gerolstein (Offenbach/Halévy)
Deutsches Theater, Berlin



Thomas Schulte-Michels

2002-

Unerwartete Rückkehr (Strauß)
Berliner Ensemble



Luc Bondy

2001-

Die Möwe (Tschechow)
Deutsches Theater, Berlin



Thomas Langhoff

2001-

Traum im Herbst (Fosse)
Münchner Kammerspiele



Luc Perceval

1997-

Ithaka (Strauß)
Deutsches Theater, Berlin



Thomas Langhoff

1994-

Kriemhilds Rache (Hebbel)
Deutsches Theater, Berlin



Thomas Langhoff

1993-

Der Cid (Corneille)
Deutsches Theater, Berlin



Alexander Lang

1990-

Hamlet/Maletmaschine (Müller)
Deutsches Theater, Berlin



Heiner Müller

1988-

Offene Zweierbeziehung (Fo)
Deutsches Theater, Berlin



Carlos Medina

1988-

Paris, Paris (Bulgakow)
Deutsches Theater, Berlin



Frank Castorf

1987-

Die Fliegen (Sartre)
Deutsches Theater, Berlin



Friedo Solter

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other