Foto Clemens Schick
Foto Clemens Schick
Foto Clemens Schick
Foto Clemens Schick
Foto Clemens Schick

Clemens Schick Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), French (good)

Born 1972, Tübingen

Height 176 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany)

Primary occupation Acting

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), French (good)

Sports Gymnastics (good), Horseback riding (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car, Driver’s licence motorbike

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Height 176 cm

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Dark blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Links

Training & Awards

1993 - 1996

BERLINER SCHULE FÜR SCHAUSPIEL

CV

CV - Television

2016-

Tannbach
Wiedemann & Berg

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Alexander Dierbach

2016-

Sommernachtsmord
Aichholzer Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ORF

Television film


Harald Sicheritz

2013-

DAS JERUSALEM-SYNDROM
moovie

Network/Distributor: ARD/SWR

Television film


Dror Zahavi

2013-

NACHTSCHICHT 12 - WIR SIND ALLE KEINE ENGEL
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lars Becker

2012-

ROSA ROTH - DER SCHUSS
moovie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Hannu Salonen

2011-

DIE JAGD NACH DEM BERNSTEINZIMMER
Dreamtool Entertainment

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Florian Baxmeyer

2011-

DAS ANDERE KIND - 2 Teiler
teamWorx

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Urs Egger

2011-

FLIGHT OF THE STORKS
Europacorp Television

Network/Distributor: ProSieben

Television film


Jan Kounen

2011-

Wolff - Kampf im Revier
Producers at work

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Christian Alvart

2010-

NACHTSCHICHT 10 - REISE IN DEN TOD
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lars Becker

2010-

MORD IN LUDWIGSLUST
teamWorx

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Kai Wessel

2009-

KILLERJAGD. SCHREI, WENN DU DICH TRAUST
teamWorx

Network/Distributor: ProSieben

Television film


Elmar Fischer

2009-

KILLERJAGD. TÖTE MICH, WENN DU KANNST
teamWorx

Network/Distributor: ProSieben

Television film


Manuel Flurin Hendry

2008-

Ich liebe den Mann meiner besten freundin
Stream Films

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Ulli Baumann

2008-

DAS GEHEIMNIS DER WALE
teamWorx

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Philipp Kadelbach

2007-

UNSCHULDIG, 12 Folgen
teamWorx

Network/Distributor: ProSieben

Television film


Philipp Kadelbach, Benjamin Quabeck, Thomas Stiller

2007-

MITTE 30
teamWorx

Network/Distributor: ARD/BR

Television film


Stefan Krohmer

2007-

Das Wunder von Berlin
teamWorx

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Roland Suso Richter

2005-

Tatort - Gebrochene Herzen
Maran Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Jürgen Bretzinger

2000-

EIN STARKES TEAM - DER SCHÖNE TOD
Ufa Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Kilian Riedhof

2000-

DER KÖNIG VOM BLOCK
Hager Moss Film

Network/Distributor: BR

Television film


Carolin Thummes

1998-

BALKO - ZUGZWANG
Ufa Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Manfred Stelzer

1998-

WHISKY SOUR
BlueScreen Film

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Uwe Janson

CV - Film

2016-

OVERDRIVE
Kinology, Sentient Pictures

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Antonio Negret

2016-

Es war einmal Indianerland
Riva Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Ilker Catak

2016-

Fritz Kalkbrenner - In This Game
Mutter & Vater Produktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Charly Dreyfuss

2016-

Alguma Coisa Assim / Something like That
Zak Film Productions

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Esmir Filho

2015-

STILLE RESERVEN
FreibeuterFilm

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Valentin Hitz

2015-

THE LAKE
Europacorp

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Steven Quale

2015-

TREFFEN SICH ZWEI
Tamtam Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Feature film (cinema)


Ulrike von Ribbeck

2014-

4 KÖNIGE
C-Films, Tatami Films

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Theresa von Eltz

2014-

POINT BREAK
Alcon Entertainment

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Ericson Core

2014-

COLLIDE
42

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Eran Creevy

2013-

DAS FINSTERE TAL
Allegro Film, X-Filme

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Andreas Prochaska

2013-

MANN IM SPAGAT - PACE, COWBOY, PACE
Prophetfilms

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Timo Jacobs

2012-

BESSER ALS NIX
NFP

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


UTE WIELAND

2012-

PRAIA DO FUTURO
Coração da Selva, Hank Levine Film, Detailfilm

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Karim Ainouz

2012-

THE GIRL FROM NAGASAKI
M4 Films

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Michel Comte, Ayako Yoshida

2012-

DIE UNSCHULDIGEN
Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Oskar Sulowski

2011-

SCHATZRITTER
Lucil Film, NEOS Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Laura Schroeder

2011-

HOTEL DESIRE
Von Fiessbach Film, teamWorx

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Sergej Moya

2011-

GEOGRAPHY OF THE HEART
Belle Films, Didza Productions

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Alexandra Billington

2011-

THE CHILD
Braindogs Entertainment, YMC Entertainment

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Zsolt Bacs

2010-

LARGO WINCH II
pan européenne production

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Jerome Salle

2010-

DU HAST ES VERSPROCHEN
Wüste Film Ost

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Alex Schmidt

2009-

HOLLYWOOD DRAMA
Moya & Pollack

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Sergej Moya

2009-

CINDY LIEBT MICH NICHT
Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hannah Schweier

2009-

TRANSIT
Kaissar Film, Viafilm

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Philipp Leinemann

2008-

JEDEM DAS SEINE
Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Stefan Schaller

2006-

AUFRECHT STEHEN
Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Hannah Schweier

2006-

JAMES BOND 007 - CASINO ROYALE
Columbia Pictures

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Martin Campbell

2005-

AUF DEM WEG
FH Hannover

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Finn-Ole Heinrich

2002-

DER WALD
DFFB

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Martin Semlitsch

2001-

EIN ABEND FÜR DORA
HFF Potsdam

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Sören Senn

2000-

Boran
teamWorx

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Alexander Berner

2000-

PETIT CONTE POUR ENFANT MAJEUR
DFFB

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Geraldine Bajard

2000-

ENEMY AT THE GATES
Paramount Pictures

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Jean-Jacques Annaud

CV - Theatre

2011- 2012

DIE NACHT KURZ VOR DEN WÄLDERN


Theatre


Antonia Latella

2009-

IPHIGENIE


Theatre


Karin Henkel

2007- 2009

WINDOWS


Theatre


Elias Perrig

2007- 2008

JEDERMANN


Theatre


Christian Stückl

2007- 2008

DER ZERBROCHENE KRUG


Theatre


Rafael Sanchez

2006- 2008

Drei Schwestern


Theatre


Falk Richter

2005-

DIE KATZE AUF DEM HEISSEN BLECHDACH


Theatre


Christina Paulhofer

2005-

DON CARLOS


Theatre


Wilfried Minks

2005-

RICHARD III.


Theatre


Sebastian Baumgarten

2004-

PARZIFAL


Theatre


Stefan Otteni

2004-

WINDOWS


Theatre


Elias Perrig

2004-

WAS IHR WOLLT


Theatre


Sebastian Nübling

2003-

FÜNF GOLDRINGE


Theatre


Christina Paulhofer

2003-

MAMA MEDEA


Theatre


Sebastian Nübling

2002-

HEDDA GABLER


Theatre


Sandra Strunz

2002-

DIE UNBEKANNTE AUS DER SEINE


Theatre


Sandra Strunz

2002-

ADAM GEIST


Theatre


Sandra Strunz

2001- 2006

SANFT UND GRAUSAM


Theatre


Christina Paulhofer

2001-

HOWIE THE ROOKIE


Theatre


Christiane Pohle

2000-

KALKWERK


Theatre


Sandra Strunz

1999-

ELEKTRA


Theatre


Edith Clever

1999-

SWEENEY AGONISTS


Theatre


Thorsten Lensing

1998-

ESKALATION ORDINÄR


Theatre


Christian Stückl

1998-

FUCKING & SHOPPING


Theatre


Jesse Web

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other