Foto Claudia Geisler
Foto Claudia Geisler
Foto Claudia Geisler
Foto Claudia Geisler
Foto Claudia Geisler

Claudia Geisler Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (basic), Russian (basic)

Born 1969

Age range 35 - 45

Height 172 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany)

Primary occupation Acting

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

www.fbe-agentur.de

agentur@felix-bloch-erben.de agentur@felix-bloch-erben.de agentur@felix-bloch-erben.de eMail (Office)

+49 30 315729100 +49 30 315729100 +49 30 315729100 Phone (Office)

+49 30 315729105 +49 30 315729105 +49 30 315729105 Fax (Office)

Hardenbergstr. 6

10623 Berlin

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (basic), Russian (basic)

Dialects Thuringia (native dialect), Saxony (good)

Dance Standard dance (good)

Singing Classical (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Mezzo soprano

Sports Horseback riding (good), Skiing (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 35 - 45

Height 172 cm

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Links

Training & Awards

Other

Hochschule für Schauspielkunst Ernst Busch

CV

CV - Television

2013 - 1970

SOKO Köln

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Michael Schneider

2013 - 1970

Josy - Allein unter Bullen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Oliver Dommenget

2013 - 1970

Alles Klara

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Andi Niessner

2013 - 1970

Spreewaldkrimi - Gestern, Heute, Morgen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Sherry Horman

2013 - 1970

Spreewaldkrimi VI - Aus heiterem Himmel

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Kai Wessel

2013 - 1970

Soko Stuttgart

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Marcus Ulbricht

2013 - 1970

Weiter als der Ozean

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Isabel Kleefeld

2012 - 1970

Soko Leipzig - Wahre Liebe

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Oren Schmuckler

2012 - 1970

Lena Fauch und die Pflicht zu schweigen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Johannes Fabrick

2012 - 1970

Spreewaldkrimi - Phönix

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Roland Suso Richter

2012 - 1970

In aller Freundschaft

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Jürgen Brauer

2012 - 1970

Polizeiruf 110 - Vor aller Augen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Bernd Böhlich

2011 - 1970

Der Turm

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Christian Schwochow

2011 - 1970

Soko Kitzbühel

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Meik Zens

2011 - 1970

Die Rückkehr des Schlangenkönigs

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thorsten C. Fischer

2010 - 1970

Soko Wismar

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Sascha Thiel

2009 - 1970

Mensch ohne Hund

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Jörg Grünler

2009 - 1970

Die Stunde der Nutria

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Christian von Castelberg

2007 - 1970

Dr. Psycho

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Franziska Meletzky

2007 - 1970

Die Sterneköchin

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Manfred Stelzer

2006 - 1970

Bella Block - Barmherzige Brüder

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Hans Steinbichler

2006 - 1970

Die Zeit nach der Trauer

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Beate S. Neumann

2006 - 1970

Tatort - Sternenkinder

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Hannu Salonen

2006 - 1970

Tatort - Ruhe Sanft

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Manfred Stelzer

2006 - 1970

Polizeiruf 110 - Gefährliches Vertrauen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Bodo Fürneisen

2006 - 1970

Das Geheimnis im Moor

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Kai Wessel

2005 - 1970

Eva Blond und der schwarze Mann

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Matthias Glasner

2005 - 1970

Hänsel und Gretel

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Anne Wild

2005 - 1970

Großstadtrevier

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Miko Zeuschner

2005 - 1970

Alphabet der Liebe

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Franziska Buch

2005 - 1970

Der Landarzt

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Axel de Roche

2003 - 1970

Der Aufstand

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Hans-Christoph Blumenberg

2002 - 1970

Polizeiruf 110 - Wandas letzter Gang

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Bernd Böhlich

2002 - 1970

Die Cleveren

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Axel de Roche

2001 - 1970

Die Trägerin

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Ulli Möller

2001 - 1970

Tatort - Trübe Wasser

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Thomas Freudner

2001 - 1970

Mama und ich

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Matthias Lehmann

1996 - 1970

Tanz auf dem Vulkan

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Gunther Scholz

1995 - 1970

Weihnachten auf Bahnsteig 1

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Karl-Heinz Lotz

1994 - 1970

Quartett zu Fünft

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Roland Gräf

1994 - 1970

Doppelter Einsatz

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Andy Bausch

1993 - 1970

Faust

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Roland Gräf

1992 - 1970

Herzsprung

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Helke Misselwitz

1992 - 1970

Ein Kerl wie Samt und Seide

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Bodo Fürneisen

CV - Film

2013 - 1970

Pein

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Ulrike Vahl

2013 - 1970

The monuments men

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


George Clooney

2013 - 1970

Phoenix

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Christian Petzold

2012 - 1970

Eltern

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Robert Thalheim

2011 - 1970

Barbara

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Christian Petzold

2011 - 1970

LORE

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Cate Shortland

2011 - 1970

Little Thirteen

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Christian Klante

2010 - 1970

Die Unsichtbare

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Christian Schwochow

2009 - 1970

Wer wenn nicht wir

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Andreas Veiel

2009 - 1970

Deutschland 09

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hans Weingartner

2009 - 1970

Boxhagener Platz

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Matti Geschonneck

2008 - 1970

Jerichow

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Christian Petzold

2008 - 1970

Die Päpstin

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Sönke Wortmann

2006 - 1970

Blöde Mütze

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Johannes Schmied

2005 - 1970

Weltverbesserungsmaßnahmen

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Jakob Hüfner

2005 - 1970

Der Gläserne Blick

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Markus Heltschl

2005 - 1970

Gespenster

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Christian Petzold

2003 - 1970

Wolfsburg

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Chrtistian Petzold

2003 - 1970

Lichter

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hans-Christian Schmid

2001 - 1970

Schwestern

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Oskar Roehler

2000 - 1970

Die Unberührbare

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Oskar Roehler

CV - Theatre

2012 - 1970

Die Patriotin / Martin
Volksbühne Berlin


Theatre


Gero Troike

2010 - 1970

Kirschgarten / Cechov
Volksbühne Berlin


Theatre

Dunjascha

Gero Troike

2009 - 1970

4 nach 40
Theater am Kurfürstendamm


Theatre


Andreas Schmidt

2008 - 2013

Anna Karenina / nach Tolstoi
Maxim Gorki Theater Berlin


Theatre

Dascha

Jan Bosse

2006 - 1970

Troilus und Cressida / Shakespeare


Theatre

Cassandra

James McDonald

2005 - 1970

Geschichte einer Liebe
Renaissance Theater Berlin


Theatre

Claudia

1991 - 2001

Der Eismann kommt / O'Neill


Theatre

Pearl

Rolf Winkelgrund

1991 - 2001

Reigen / Schnitzler


Theatre

Dirne

Jürgen Gosch

1991 - 2001

Das Friedensfest / Hauptmann


Theatre

Ida

Jürgen Gosch

1991 - 2001

Gespenstersonate / Strindberg


Theatre

Beate von Holsteinkrone

Friedo Solter

1991 - 2001

Der Wald / Ostrowski


Theatre

Axinja Danilowna

Thomas Langhoff

1991 - 2001

Ein Sommernachtstraum / Shakespeare
Deutsches Theater Berlin


Theatre

Titania, Hyppolita

Jürgen Gosch

1991 - 2001

Dreigroschenoper / Brecht


Theatre

Lucy

Alexander Lang

1991 - 2001

Die Analphabeten / Zschokke


Theatre

Susana Serval

Rolf Winkelgrund

1991 - 2001

Torquato Tasso / Goethe


Theatre

Leonore Sanvitale

Alexander Lang

1991 - 2001

Wunderworte / Valle-Inclan


Theatre

Schwangere

Armin Holz

1991 - 2001

Jubiläum / Tabori


Theatre

Mitzi

Thomas Langhoff

1991 - 2001

Verschwörung des Fieskos zu Genua / Schiller


Theatre

Leonore

Friedo Solter

1991 - 2001

Vor Sonnenaufgang / Hauptmann


Theatre

Helene

Andreas Kriegenburg

1991 - 2001

Der Menschenfeind / Moliere


Theatre

Celimene

Jürgen Gosch

1991 - 2001

Der Blaue Vogel / Maeterlinck


Theatre

Glück

Thomas Ostermeier

1991 - 2001

Zurüstungen für die Unsterblichkeit / Handtke


Theatre

Tochter

Jürgen Gosch

1991 - 2001

Heinrich IV / Shakespeare


Theatre

Dolly Lakenreißer

Thomas Langhoff

1991 - 2001

Prinz Friedrich von Homburg / v. Kleist


Theatre

Prinzessin Natalie

Jürgen Gosch

1991 - 2001

Peer Gynt / Ibsen


Theatre

Solveig

Friedo Solter

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other