Error: [$compile:tplrt] http://errors.angularjs.org/1.3.13/$compile/tplrt?p0=cfColorBadge&p1=partials%2Fdirective-cfColorBadge.html https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:65:258 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:112:21 $eval@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:125:305 $digest@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:122:403 $apply@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:126:65 l@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:81:177 P@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:85:518 onload@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:86:316 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:102 Charlotte Crome - Actress - e-TALENTA

new member, not yet validated

Charlotte Crome Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), Italian (good), Spanish (good)

Born 1966, Wesel am Niederrhein, Germany, Baden-Wurttemberg

Age range 43 - 54

Height 170 cm

Ethnic types Caucasian, Germanic, Middle Europe, Scandinavian, White

Place of residence Hamburg - Hamburg (Germany)

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), Italian (good), Spanish (good)

Dialects Swabian (good)

Musical instruments Piano (basic)

Sports Skiing (good), Judo (basic)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 43 - 54

Height 170 cm

Build Femminine

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Blonde

Hair style curly medium long

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Caucasian, Germanic, Middle Europe, Scandinavian, White

Additional data

children None

Flat / House for filming Yes No

Training & Awards

2006 37 ohne Zwiebeln, Max Ophüls Kurzfilmpreis + Max Ophüls Interfilmpreis - Nomination- Award

2005 Eine andere Liga, Max Ophüls Publikumspreis - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2018-

Spreewaldkrimi IX - Das Lächeln der Schimäre

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series

Direktorin Ronneberger
Guest role

Jan Fehse

2018-

Tod eines Mädchens 2 - Die verschwundene Familie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Nachbarin
Supporting actor

Thomas Berger

2017-

Nord Bei Nordwest - Sandy (de Man)

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television series

Petra
Actor in episode

Max Zähle

2017-

Stralsund: Schutzlos

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Verkäuferin
Actor in episode

Lars Gunnar Lotz

2017-

Großstadtrevier

Network/Distributor: ARD

Frau Dr. Brasing
Star of episode

diverse

2017-

Die Kanzlei

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television series

Richterin Bergholt
Actor in episode

Dirk Pientka

2015-

Deutschland '83
UFA Fiction

Network/Distributor: RTL

Mini series

Cosima von Schwerin
Ongoing role

Edward Berger, Samira Radsi

2014-

Soko Leipzig
Ufa Fiction

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Birgit Cromme
Star of episode

Samira Radsi

2012-

Tatort - Feuerteufel

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television series

Frau Sander
Supporting actor

Özgür Yildirim

2012-

Soko Stuttgart

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series

Susanne Seidle
Star of episode

Rainer Matsutani

2012-

Das Duo - Tote lügen besser
TV60

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series

Notärztin
Supporting actor

Johannes Grieser

2012-

Bella Block - Hundskinder

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series

Marika Badhaus
Star of episode

Andreas Prochaske

2011-

Rote Rosen

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Nora Hardenberg

Matthias Mattis Reischel

2010-

Danni Lowinski - Klassenkampf

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film

Beate Hagen

Jorgo Papavassilliou

2010-

In aller Freundschaft

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Mareike Faulhaber

Matthias Lutter

2009-

In aller Freundschaft

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Mareike Faulhaber

Matthias Lutter

2009-

Verbindlichkeit

Network/Distributor: Kurzfilm KHM

Television film

Doris Wieland

Helga Bahmer

2008-

Tatort Kiel - Borowski und die einsamen Herzen

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Steffi

Lars Jessen

2008-

Treuepunkte

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Steffi

Thomas Nennstiel

2008-

SOKO Leipzig - Emanuela

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Ruth Strasser

Michel Bielawa

2008-

Der Prinz von nebenan

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film

Frau Reiser

Peter Stauch

2007-

Hallo Robbie - Rufmord

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Sarah Rudolff

Monika Zinnenberg

2007-

Innere Werte

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Mutter

Jan Schomburg

2007-

Der Streit

Network/Distributor: Das Vierte

Television film

Frau Scholz

Roman Schaible

2007-

Guten Appetit

Network/Distributor:

Television film

Frau

Roman Schaible

2006-

Das Geheimnis meines Vaters

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Christina Zielke

Karen Müller

2006-

Zwei Herzen und zwölf Pfoten

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Mira Wagner

Carl Lang

2006-

Die Sturmflut

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Jorgo Papavassiliou

2005-

Die Rettungsflieger - Überraschende Wende

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Charlotte Ammer

Thomas Nikel

2005-

DAS DUO - Blutiges Geld

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Andrea Tillmann

Peter Keglevic

2005-

Typisch Sophie

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film

Frau Munzen

Matthias Steurer

2005-

Die unlösbaren Fälle des Herrn Sand

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film

Lehrerin

Matthias Steurer

2004-

Im Namen des Gesetzes - Fatale Schöpfung

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film

Helen Klein

Florian Kern

2004-

SOKO Leipzig - Herrenrunde

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Michel Bielawa

Michel Bielawa

2003-

Kleine Freiheit

Network/Distributor:

Television film

Polizistin

Yüksel Yavuz

2003-

Der Rächer

Network/Distributor: dffb

Television film


Max Erlenwein / Nikolai Eberth

2002-

Gefühle im Sturm

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Sylvia

Anna Justice

2002-

Der Rattenkönig

Network/Distributor: SWR

Television film

Raffael's Mutter

Pawel Kocambasi

2001-

Einsatz in Hamburg - Rückkehr des Teufels

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Dr Rennard

Lars Becker

2001-

Der kleine Mann

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Vicky

Matthias Steurer

2001-

Bella Block - Blutsbande

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Psychologin

Andreas Gruber

2001-

Küss mich Tiger

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Christin

Jan Ruzicka

2000-

Im Fadenkreuz - Die Feuertaufe

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Rosy

Jan Ruzicka

2000-

Mordkomission

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Maria Krieger

Nils Willbrandt

1998-

Adelheid und ihre Mörder

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Arend Agthe

Nina

1997-

Grossstadtrevier

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Elke Wirth

Christian Pötschke

CV - Film

2018-

Maybe Baby
OmaIngeFilm

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Birgit
Lead

Julia Becker

2008-

SUMMERTIME BLUES

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Marie Reich

2008-

Das Morphus Geheimnis

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Karola Hattop

2008-

Unkraut Im Paradies

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Bartosz Werner

2007-

Free Rainer

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hans Weingartner

2006-

37 ohne Zwiebeln

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


André Erkau

2005-

Weltverbesserungsmassnahmen

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


J. Hintzer & J. Hüfner

2005-

Eine andere Liga

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Buket Alakus

2005-

Kebab Connection

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Anno Saul

CV - Theatre

2006-

Anne Frank
Burgkloster Lübeck


Theatre

Anne Frank

Krisztina Horváth-Molnár

2004-

Zufall
Kampnagel Hamburg


Theatre

Fürstin Uchtomsky

Branko Simic

2002-

Tritte
B-Movie Hamburg


Theatre

Mutter

Patricia Tiedtke

2001-

Urfaust
Kampnagel, Hamburg


Theatre

Gretchen

Sofia Lungwitz

1999-

Ganze Tage -Ganze Nächte
Theater an der Winkelwiese, Zürich


Theatre

Lucie

André Becker

1998-

Schade/Schaden
Theater am Neumarkt, Zürich - Hope & Glory Festival


Theatre

Frau

André Becker

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other