Foto Charlotte Crome
Foto Charlotte Crome
Foto Charlotte Crome
Foto Charlotte Crome

Charlotte Crome Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), Italian (good), Spanish (good)

Born 1966, Wesel am Niederrhein

Age range 35 - 49

Height 170 cm

Ethnic types Scandinavian

Place of residence Hamburg - Hamburg (Germany)

Primary occupation Acting

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

www.agentur-tanja-rohmann.de

rohmann@agentur-tanja-rohmann.de rohmann@agentur-tanja-rohmann.de rohmann@agentur-tanja-rohmann.de eMail (Office)

+49 (0)178 320 39 30 +49 (0)178 320 39 30 +49 (0)178 320 39 30 Phone (Office)

Eichendorffstraße 18

10115 Berlin

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), Italian (good), Spanish (good)

Dialects Swabian (good)

Musical instruments Piano (good)

Sports Judo (good), Skiing (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 35 - 49

Height 170 cm

Build Femminine

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Blonde

Hair style curly medium long

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Scandinavian

Links

Training & Awards

2006 37 ohne Zwiebeln, Max Ophüls Kurzfilmpreis + Max Ophüls Interfilmpreis - Nomination- Award

2005 Eine andere Liga, Max Ophüls Publikumspreis - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2011-

Rote Rosen

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Matthias Mattis Reischel

2010-

Danni Lowinski - Klassenkampf

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Jorgo Papavassilliou

2010-

In aller Freundschaft

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Matthias Lutter

2009-

In aller Freundschaft

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Matthias Lutter

2009-

Verbindlichkeit

Network/Distributor: Kurzfilm KHM

Television film


Helga Bahmer

2008-

Tatort Kiel - Borowski und die einsamen Herzen

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Lars Jessen

2008-

Treuepunkte

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Thomas Nennstiel

2008-

SOKO Leipzig - Emanuela

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michel Bielawa

2008-

Der Prinz von nebenan

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Peter Stauch

2007-

Hallo Robbie - Rufmord

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Monika Zinnenberg

2007-

Innere Werte

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Jan Schomburg

2007-

Der Streit

Network/Distributor: Das Vierte

Television film


Roman Schaible

2007-

Guten Appetit

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Roman Schaible

2006-

Das Geheimnis meines Vaters

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Karen Müller

2006-

Zwei Herzen und zwölf Pfoten

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Carl Lang

2006-

Die Sturmflut

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Jorgo Papavassiliou

2005-

Die Rettungsflieger - Überraschende Wende

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Thomas Nikel

2005-

DAS DUO - Blutiges Geld

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Peter Keglevic

2005-

Typisch Sophie

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Matthias Steurer

2005-

Die unlösbaren Fälle des Herrn Sand

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Matthias Steurer

2004-

Im Namen des Gesetzes - Fatale Schöpfung

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Florian Kern

2004-

SOKO Leipzig - Herrenrunde

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michel Bielawa

2003-

Kleine Freiheit

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Yüksel Yavuz

2003-

Der Rächer

Network/Distributor: dffb

Television film


Max Erlenwein / Nikolai Eberth

2002-

Gefühle im Sturm

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Anna Justice

2002-

Der Rattenkönig

Network/Distributor: SWR

Television film


Pawel Kocambasi

2001-

Einsatz in Hamburg - Rückkehr des Teufels

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lars Becker

2001-

Der kleine Mann

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Matthias Steurer

2001-

Bella Block - Blutsbande

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Andreas Gruber

2001-

Küss mich Tiger

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Jan Ruzicka

2000-

Im Fadenkreuz - Die Feuertaufe

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Jan Ruzicka

2000-

Mordkomission

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Nils Willbrandt

1998-

Adelheid und ihre Mörder

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Nina

1997-

Grossstadtrevier

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Christian Pötschke

CV - Film

2008-

SUMMERTIME BLUES

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Marie Reich

2008-

Das Morphus Geheimnis

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Karola Hattop

2008-

Unkraut Im Paradies

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Bartosz Werner

2007-

Free Rainer

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hans Weingartner

2006-

37 ohne Zwiebeln

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


André Erkau

2005-

Weltverbesserungsmassnahmen

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


J. Hintzer & J. Hüfner

2005-

Kebab Connection

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Anno Saul

2005-

Eine andere Liga

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Buket Alakus

CV - Theatre

2006-

Anne Frank
Burgkloster Lübeck


Theatre


Krisztina Horváth-Molnár

2004-

Zufall
Kampnagel Hamburg


Theatre


Branko Simic

2002-

Tritte
B-Movie Hamburg


Theatre


Patricia Tiedtke

2001-

Urfaust
Kampnagel, Hamburg


Theatre


Sofia Lungwitz

1999-

Ganze Tage -Ganze Nächte
Theater an der Winkelwiese, Zürich


Theatre


André Becker

1998-

Schade/Schaden
Theater am Neumarkt, Zürich - Hope & Glory Festival


Theatre


André Becker

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other