Foto Brigitte Janner
Foto Brigitte Janner
Foto Brigitte Janner
Foto Brigitte Janner
Foto Brigitte Janner

Brigitte Janner Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Born 1945

Height 160 cm

Place of residence Hamburg (Germany)

Primary occupation Acting

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

www.agentur-fehrecke.de

look@agentur-fehrecke.de look@agentur-fehrecke.de look@agentur-fehrecke.de eMail (Office)

+49 (0)30 701734-19 +49 (0)30 701734-19 +49 (0)30 701734-19 Fax (Office)

+49 (0)30 701734-0 +49 (0)30 701734-0 +49 (0)30 701734-0 Phone (Office)

Ludwigkirchplatz 2

10719 Berlin

Skills/Talents

Dialects German (Northern) (good), Hamburg (good), Bavaria (good), Rhine (good), Berlin (good), Saxony (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Soprano

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Height 160 cm

Colour of eyes Green/grey

Colour of hair Blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Links

CV

CV - Television

2015 - 1970

Ostfriesisch intensiv

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Gregory Kirchhoff

2015 - 1970

Tierärztin Dr. Mertens

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Heidi Kranz

2014 - 1970

Soko Wismar

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Hans-Christoph Blumenberg

2013 - 2014

Altersglühen | Grimme-Preis 2015 und Publikumspreis der Marler Gruppe 2015

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Jan Schutte

2011 - 1970

Der letzte Bulle

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Michael Wenning

2010 - 1970

Zum Kuckuck mit der Liebe

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hajo Gies

2010 - 1970

Die Nonne und der Kommissar - Verflucht

Network/Distributor:

TV series


Berno Kürten

2009 - 1970

Großstadtrevier

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Guido Pieters

2009 - 1970

Rote Rosen | Telenovela

Network/Distributor:

Television film


diverse

2009 - 1970

Ferien auf Sylt

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Thomas Nennstiel

2009 - 1970

Flemming

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Claudia Garde

2009 - 1970

Nachtschicht

Network/Distributor:

TV series


Lars Becker

2009 - 1970

Da kommt Kalle

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Bodo Schwarz

2008 - 1970

Liebe und andere Delikatessen

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Matthias Tiefenbacher

2007 - 1970

Die Nonne und der Kommissar - Todesengel

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hajo Gies

2006 - 1970

Der Sonnenhof

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Matthias Tiefenbacher

2006 - 1970

Unser Charly

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Sabine Landgraeber

2006 - 1970

Die Rettungsflieger

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Wolfgang Dickmann

2005 - 1970

Der beste Lehrer der Welt

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Lars Becker

2005 - 1970

Die Nonne und der Kommissar

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hajo Gies

2004 - 1970

Vier Meerjungfrauen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Ulrich Zrenner

2004 - 1970

Jetzt erst Recht

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Andi Niessner

2004 - 1970

Der Pfundskerl

Network/Distributor:

TV series


Otto W. Retzer

2004 - 1970

Der Elefant: Die ganze Wahrheit

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Hans-Günter Bücking

2004 - 1970

Alpenglühen

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hajo Gies

2003 - 1970

Broti & Pacek

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Uli Möller

2003 - 1970

Nachtschicht II - Vatertag

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Lars Becker

2003 - 1970

Ein Engel namens Hans Dieter

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Hajo Gies

2003 - 1970

Der kleine Mönch

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Stephan Meyer

2002 - 1970

Der Ermittler

Network/Distributor:

TV series


Nils Willbrandt

2002 - 1970

Mein Weg zu Dir

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Olaf Kreinsen

2002 - 1970

SK Kölsch: Die Wunderlampe

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Michael Wenning

2001 - 2002

Kunden und andere Katastrophen

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Ulli König, Ariane Zelle

2001 - 1970

Sehnsuchtsmelodie

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Peter F. Bringmann

2001 - 1970

Die Videothek des Schreckens

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Ulrich Waller

2000 - 1970



Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Kai Wessel

2000 - 1970

Bargeld lacht

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hajo Gies

2000 - 1970

Ein mörderischer Plan

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Matti Geschonnek

1998 - 1970

Das Gelbe vom Ei

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Lars Becker

1998 - 1970

Doppelter Einsatz

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Reinhard Münster

1998 - 1970

Tatort Köln: Drei Affen

Network/Distributor:

TV series


Kaspar Heidelbach

1996 - 1998

Lisa Falk

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Marco Serafini u.a.

1992 - 2005

Großstadtrevier

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Jürgen Roland u.a.

1989 - 2001

Heimatabend | Kabarett | Regie: Ulrich Waller

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Ulrich Waller

CV - Film

2011 - 1970

Opera Buffa

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Halina Dyrschka

2008 - 1970

Leo und Marie - Eine Weihnachtsliebe

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Rolf Schubel

2006 - 1970

Der andere Junge

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Volker Einrauch

2005 - 1970

Der Untergang der Pamir

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Kaspar Heidelbach

2005 - 1970

Guten Morgen Hamburg

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Andreas Menck

2004 - 1970

Mein Bruder ist ein Hund

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Peter Timm

2001 - 1970

Kanak Attak

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Lars Becker

1999 - 1970

Eine Handvoll Gras

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Roland Suso Richter

1998 - 1970

23

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hans Christian Schmid

1997 - 1970

Die Mutter des Killers

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Volker Einrauch

1995 - 1970

Manta - Der FILM

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Peter Timm

1987 - 1970

Geierwally

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Walter Bockmayer

1983 - 1970

Kanakerbraut

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Uwe Schrader

1982 - 1970

Kiez

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Walter Bockmayer

CV - Theatre

2013 - 1970

Damen mit Lift
Ernst-Deutsch-Theater Hamburg


Theatre


Adelheid Müther

2012 - 1970

"Arsen und Spitzenhäubchen" | Insz.: Adelheid Müther Laeiszhalle Hamburg | "La Prima Diva" | Musikalisches Schauspiel über Faustina Bordoni | Leitung: Ira Hochman
Burgfestspiele Bad Vilbel


Theatre


2008 - 1970

Nackt (Luigi Pirandello)
St.-Pauli-Theater, Hamburg


Theatre


Peter Zadek

2007 - 1970

Endstation Sehnsucht (Tennessee Williams)
St. Pauli-Theater, Hamburg


Theatre


Wilfried Minks

2004 - 1970

Tod eines Handlungsreisenden (Arthur Miller)
Ernst Deutsch Theater, Hamburg


Theatre


Wolf-Dietrich Sprenger

2002 - 1970

Die Bessere Hälfte (Alan Ayckburn)
Ernst Deutsch Theater, Hamburg


Theatre


Adelheid Muether

2000 - 1970

Geschichten aus dem Wiener Wald (Horvath)
Luisenburg Festspiele Wunsiedel


Theatre


Hermann Treusc

1999 - 1970

Elektra (Sophokles)
Volkstheater Wien


Theatre


Günther Gerstner

1998 - 1970

After Play (Anne Meara)
Kammerspiele Hamburg


Theatre


H.C. Blumenberg

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other