Boris Aljinovic Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Personal notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), French (good)

Born 1967, Berlin, Germany

Height 167 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany), Berlin (Germany)

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), French (good)

Dialects Berlin (native dialect)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Baritone

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Height 167 cm

Colour of eyes Brown

Colour of hair Brown

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Training & Awards

-

Absolvent der Hochschule für Schauspielkunst Ernst Busch, Berlin

2014 Deutscher Hörbuchpreis / Bestes Kinderhörbuch 2014 - Nomination- Award

2013 Goldener Vorhang 2013 - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2016-

Krauses Glück

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Bürgermeister

Bernd Böhlich

2015-

Heldt: Jeder ist ersetzbar

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Stafan Bühling

2014-

RBB-Tatort: Die Vorsehung
RBB

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

Klaus Krämer

2013-

RBB-Tatort: Großer Schwarzer Vogel
RBB

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Alexander Dierbach

2013-

RBB-Tatort: Gegen den Kopf
Carte Blanche Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Stephan Wagner

2012-

RBB-Tatort: Machtlos
Askania Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Klaus Krämer

2012-

RBB-Tatort: Dinge, die noch zu tun sind
Wiedemann & Berg film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Claudia Garde

2011-

RBB-Tatort: Alles hat seinen Preis
Eikon Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Florian Kern

2011-

Soko Stuttgart: Probezeit
Bavaria Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Udo Witte

2011-

RBB-Tatort: Mauerpark
Von Vietinghoff Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Heiko Schier

2010-

RBB-Tatort: Edel sei der Mensch und Gesund
Ophir Film und Burkert & Barreiss

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Florian Froschmayer

2010-

RBB-Tatort: Die Unmöglichkeit, sich den Tod vorzustellen
X-Filme

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

Christine Hartmann

2009-

RBB-Tatort: Schweinegeld
RBB

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

Bodo Fürneisen

2009-

RBB-Tatort: Hitchcock und Frau Wernicke
eikon Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

Klaus Krämer

2009-

Rapunzel
Anteus Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Bodo Fürneisen

2008-

RBB-Tatort: Oben und unten
Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

Niels Wilbrat

2008-

Der Kriminalist: Ruhe in Frieden
Monaco Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Buddy Giovinazzo

2008-

RBB-Tatort: Blinder Glaube
Askania Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

Jürgen Bretzinger

2007-

RBB-Tatort: Tod einer Heuschrecke
Askania Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

Ralf Bohn

2007-

Unschuldig: Trittbrettfahrer
teamWorx

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben

Television film


benjamin quabeck

2007-

RBB-Tatort: Schleichendes Gift
Askania Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

Uwe Janson

2007-

Pfarrer Braun: Die Gärten des Rabbiners
Polyphon

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Wolfgang Henschel

2006-

RBB-Tatort: Dornröschens Rache
Ziegler Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

Christine Hartmann

2006-

RBB-Tatort: Liebe macht blind
Askania Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

Peter Fratscher

2005-

Kometen
eikon Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Till Endemann

2005-

RBB-Tatort: Todesbrücke
Provobis Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

Christine Hartmann

2005-

RBB-Tatort: Kunstfehler
eikon Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

Hartmut Grießmayer

2004-

RBB-Tatort: Der vierte Mann
Provobis Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

Hanu Salonen

2004-

Georgisches Liebeslied
Egolie Tossel

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Tatiana Brandrup

2003-

SOKO 5113: Ausgepowert
UFA

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Karl Lang

2003-

RBB-Tatort: Rosenholz
Provobis Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

Peter Ristau

2003-

RBB-Tatort: Eine ehrliche Haut
Provobis Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Ralph Bohn

2003-

RBB-Tatort: Dschungelbrüder
Provobis Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Lars Becker

2002-

SFB-Tatort: Zartbitter-Schokolade
Provobis Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

Erhardt Riedlsperger

2002-

SFB-Tatort: Filmriss
Provobis Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

Ralph Bohn

2001-

Ein Trick zu viel
Colonia Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Peter Schulze-Rohr

2001-

SFB-Tatort: Berliner Bärchen
Provobis Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

Detlef Rönfeldt

2001-

SFB-Tatort: Zahltag
Provobis Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

Peter F. Bringmann

2001-

SFB-Tatort: Der lange Arm des Zufalls
Provobis Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Hauptrolle

Ralph Bohn

2001-

Love Letters
Janus Film

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben

Television film


Tom Pröve

2000-

Fremde Frauen küsst man nicht
SWR Südwestrundfunk

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Ilse Biberti

2000-

Der gerechte Richter
NFP

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Torsten C. Fischer

1999- 2000

Klinikum Berlin Mitte
Phoenix Film

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Udo Witte

1997-

Lonni, der Aufsteiger
TV 60 Filmproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Tom Toelle

1996-

Die Halbstarken
Constantin Film

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Urs Egger

1994-

Das schafft die nie
Hartmut Jahn Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lih Jannowitz

CV - Film

2014-

Antboy 2
Juna Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Ask Hasselbalch

2005-

Sieben Zwerge und ein Baby
Zipfelmützenfilm Hamburg

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Sven Unterwald

2005-

Esperanza
Braindogs Entertainment

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Zsolt Bac

2004-

Sieben Zwerge - Männer allein im Wald
Zipfelmützenfilm Hamburg

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Sven Unterwald

2003-

Freiheit oder Badezimmer
HFF Hochschule für Film und Fernsehen Konrad Wolf

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Paula Jung

2000-

Rillenfieber
teamWorx

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Patrick Tauss

1999-

Drei Chinesen mit dem Kontrabass
ndF Neue Deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Klaus Krämer

1998-

Schrott - Die Atzenposse
Krümel Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Axel Hildebrandt

1997-

Der Strand von Trouville
Trans Film GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Michael Hofmann

1995-

Flirt
Zero Film GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hal Hartley

CV - Theatre

2017-

4.000 Tage
St. Pauli Theater Hamburg


Theatre


Ulrich Waller

2017-

Bella Figura
St. Pauli Theater Hamburg


Theatre


Ulrich Waller

2016-

Die Hose
Renaissance Theater Berlin


Theatre

Benjamin Mandelstam

Tina Engel

2015-

Entartete Kunst
Renaissance Theater Berlin


Theatre

Karl Friedrich

Torsten Fischer

2015-

Unwiderstehlich (Roger-Lacan)
Renaissance-Theater Berlin


Theatre

Er

Antoine Uitdehaag

2014-

Der nackte Wahnsinn (Frayn)
Renaissance-Theater Berlin


Theatre

Garry Lejeune

Guntbert Warns

2014-

Ich bin wie ihr, ich liebe Äpfel (Walser)
Renaissance-Theater Berlin


Theatre

Gottfried

Tina Engel

2012-

The King's Speech (Seidler)
St. Pauli Theater, Hamburg


Theatre

Lionel Logue

Michael Bogdanov

2012-

Von hinten durch die Brust ins Auge (Veber)
Renaissance-Theater Berlin


Theatre

Frank Ritzel

Guntbert Warns

2012-

Geister in Princeton (Kehlmann)
Renaissance-Theater Berlin


Theatre

Kulakin

Torsten Fischer

2010-

Elling und die Begegnung der dritten Art (Hellstenius)
Hamburger Kammerspiele


Theatre

Elling

Michael Bogdanov

2008-

Elling (Hellstenius)
Hamburger Kammerspiele


Theatre

Elling

Michael Bogdanov

2006-

Alte Freunde (Goos)
Renaissance-Theater Berlin


Theatre

Tom

Dietmar Pflegerl

2004-

Demokratie (Frayne)
Renaissance-Theater Berlin


Theatre

Kretschmann

Felix Prader

2001-

Heaven (Britton)
Renaissance-Theater Berlin


Theatre


Mark Britton

2000-

Andorra (Frisch)
Ernst-Deutsch-Theater Hamburg


Theatre

Andri

Valery Grishko

1998-

Bunbury (Wilde)
Renaissance-Theater Berlin


Theatre

Gwendolen Fairfax

Hans Hollmann

1997-

Ein Gag für Max (Simon)
Renaissance-Theater Berlin


Theatre

Max

Meinhard Zanger

1995-

Hase Hase (Serreau)
Staatstheater Schwerin


Theatre

Hauptrolle

Ursula Kausseit

1994-

Leonce und Lena (Büchner)
Deutsches Nationaltheater Weimar


Theatre

Valerio

Manfred Karge

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other